TCL A1S

Price History
• Projection System: LCD projector
• Resolution: 1,920 px x 1,080 px
• 4K (UHD): No
• Portable smart projector with native Full HD resolution
• Brightness of 600 ISO lumens for clear images
• Projection size from 45 to 150 inches
• Built-in Google TV with access to over 10,000 apps
• Two 8W full-range speakers for powerful sound
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TCL A1S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Alcatel TCL SMART PROJECTOR A1S BLUE A1SL5F-3ALCGB11
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£304.56
Shipping: Free
TCL A1S Smart Projector 4K UHD Google TV Projector 8736819
TCL's TrueHue technology auto-optimises contrast and colour frame-by-frame, stripping artificial tones to reveal true depth. Adaptive sharpening and contrast deliver pixel-perfect clarity, from pores to panoramas, true to the creator's intent. 600 iOS Lumens 1080P Resolution & 4K Supported. Equipped with dual 8W full-range speakers and 16W rated power, the A1S deliver up to 85W peak output, bringing dynamic and room-filling sound. Google TV brings together movies, shows, live TV and more from across your apps and subscriptions and organises them just for you. No More Jumping from App to App- Browse 400,000+ movies and TV episodes, plus live TV, from across your streaming services in one place, and organised by the genres and topics that interest you the most. 1920 x 1080 resolution. Brightness 600 lumens. Suitable for screens up to 150in. 2 x 8 watt speaker. Power saving facility. Ceiling mountable. Connectivity:HDMI, PC audio, RGB. General information:Size H26.36, W12.81, D19.13cm. Weight 2.57kg. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4894461807461.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Alcatel TCL Smart Projector A1s Standard throw projector LCD 1080p (1920x1080) Blue 413183
True-to-life visuals. Bright & clear. Transform any space into a captivating home theater with the TCL Projector A1s featuring 600 ISO Lumens brightness and 1080p FHD resolution. Enjoy a vibrant and clear 150" image perfect for movie nights gaming sessions or online classes in low-light environments. Google TV & Netflix Certified TCL Projector A1s is a Google TV LCD projector with Certified Netflix delivers 10000+ apps for entertainment bringing you unlimited film and television resources and an extraordinary experience. Immersive Audio Quality Experience every pulse-pounding moment with crystal-clear audio from the built-in dual 8W speakers. The premium Speaker transducers ensure a rich and immersive sound experience enhancing your favorite movies shows and games. Light to carry. Easy to hold The aluminum handle works as a stand that can position the projector down at a 15 degree angle. Thoughtfully designed to function as a Bluetooth speaker featuring a dedicated mode that delivers pulsating lights in sync with the music.
prodImage
£364.62
Shipping: Free
Alcatel TCL Smart Projector A1s Standard Throw Projector LCD 1080p 1920x1080 Blue A1SL5F-3ALCGB11
TCL Smart Projector A1s Standard Throw Projector LCD 1080p 1920x1080 Blue, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£382.35
Shipping: Free
TCL A series A1s Smart Full HD Home Cinema Projector, Blue,Black 10291790
Kick back and catch your favourite movies or shows with the TCL projector. Just hook it up via WiFi or Bluetooth and stream straight from your phone or tablet. With a massive 150"" display, your wall basically becomes a cinema screen. And the built-in 16W speakers with Dolby Audio make sure the sound pulls you right into the action. Good to know - Everything looks crisp, colourful, and seriously cinematic with Full HD display - Auto-focus and keystone keep your picture sharp and centred - no fiddling, just plug and play - You can connect your favourite peripherals using USB, HDMI and 3.5 mm jack - The Eye Protection mode keeps things easy on your eyes during those epic binge sessions
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£399.00
£404.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TCL Smart Projector A1s Blue Full HD Projector 7817162
Transform any space into a captivating home theatre with the TCL Projector A1s, featuring 600 ISO Lumens brightness and 1080p FHD resolution. Enjoy a vibrant and clear 150" image, perfect for movie nights, gaming sessions, or online classes in low-light environments. TCL Projector A1s is a Google TV LCD projector with Certified Netflix, delivers 10,000+ apps for entertainment, bringing you unlimited film and television resources and an extraordinary experience. Smart projector Screen size compatibility: 1143 - 3810 mm (45 - 150"). 1920 x 1080 resolution. Brightness 600 lumens. Brightness 600cd/m2. 16.7 million colours. Suitable for screens up to 150in. 2 x 8 watt speaker. Power saving facility. Ceiling mountable. Connectivity:HDMI, PC audio, RGB. General information:Size H19.1, W12.8, D26.3cm. Weight 2.57kg. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 4894461807461.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£399.99
Shipping: Free
TCL A1s Smart Projector 4K Support 16W Dolby Audio Native 1080P Google TV & Netflix 6a187ac6907eebc3dece38a3
A1s Smart Projector 4K Support 16W Dolby Audio Native 1080P Google TV & Netflix, Sound & Vision > DVD, Blu-ray & Home Cinema > Home Cinema Projectors
prodImage
£530.83
Shipping: Free
TCL A1s MTV Projector 600 Lumens ISO 1080P Portable Projector License Netflix Wi-Fi & Bluetooth 30,000 Hours Lifespan Auto Focus 1348564
PREMIUM DISPLAY: Enjoy stunning clarity with TCL's TrueHue technology, native Full HD 1080P and 600 lumens ISO brightness. Enjoy 4 preset image modes and enjoy a projection size of 45 to 150 inches - suitable for any room structure. Expertly tested for an impressive visual experience. Stream directly with built-in Google TV: you no longer need additional devices. Access over 10,000 apps including Netflix, smart updates and voice control via Google Assistant anytime. As Google's leading global partner, TCL offers the universal entertainment solution. IMMERSIVE SOUND SYSTEM: The A1s features two 8W broadband speakers that provide powerful sound and full of space. Enjoy custom sound with 4 preset sound modes Let the AI automatically set deep bass with crystal-clear, resonance-free sound. Portable elegance meets smart design: the A1s combines modern minimalism with comfort and features touch buttons. VersaGrip handle is designed for easy carrying. Adjust the stand from 0 to 15° to enjoy the ideal viewing experience anywhere, whether at home or on the go. IMPROVED PROJECTION: Automatic focused plane adjustment, keystone correction, screen orientation and obstacle avoidance together ensure perfect, rectangular images. Simply press "Play" - The projector takes care of the rest, for a flawless viewing experience.
prodImage
£655.87
£669.86
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Additional features
Portable smart projector with native Full HD resolution
Brightness of 600 ISO lumens for clear images
Projection size from 45 to 150 inches
Built-in Google TV with access to over 10,000 apps
Two 8W full-range speakers for powerful sound
Projection System
LCD projector
Video
Resolution:1,920 px x 1,080 px
4K (UHD):No

Price History

1M 3M
TCL A1S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ZenBeam Latte L1
£299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
BenQ MX560
£315.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Acer X1123
£281.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell M110
£323.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic PA700S
£280.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vivitek DW350
£344.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak Luma 350
£328.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Acer X119H
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aurzen EAZZE D1G
£231.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
ANKER Nebula Capsule 3
£329.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
TCL A1S
prodImage
£304.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£364.62
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£382.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel