Tatonka SQZY Dry Bag Set

Price History
• Set of 3 waterproof packing bags in different colors
• Material: T-Light Tex, 100% polyamide
• High tear resistance thanks to ripstop structure and coating
• Rectangular base for optimal use in bags
• Drawstring with cord lock for easy closure
• Easy-care and PFC-free, washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka SQZY Dry Bag Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tatonka SQZY Dry Bag Set of 3 (5 L / 15 L / 20 L) - Ultralight Storage Bags with Roll Closure and Waterproof Taped Seams - Ideal for Sorting Travel Luggage - PFC-Free B091FC8GKK
Waterproof packing bag set from the German outdoor brand Tatonka. Made from extremely lightweight material. Ideal for sorting your luggage or as a storage bag in everyday life Practical: consists of three bags in different colours for better orientation in your suitcase or backpack and in different sizes: 5 litres (32 x 18 x 10 cm), 15 litres (44 x 26 x 15 cm) and 20 litres (50 x 29 x 16 cm) volume Robust: thanks to the fine ripstop structure and the coating (exterior: silicone; inside: polyurethane), the storage bags have a very high tear resistance Thoughtful: all included pack bags have a rectangular shaped base, which makes them ideal for use in flat bags and backpacks International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£28.86
Shipping: Free
Tatonka SQZY Dry Bag Set of 3 (5 L / 15 L / 20 L) - Ultralight Storage Bags with Roll Closure and Waterproof Taped Seams - Ideal for Sorting Travel Luggage -
TatonkaSQZYDryBagSetof3(5L/15L/20L)-UltralightStorageBagswithRollClosureandWaterproofTapedSeams-IdealforSortingTravelLuggage-PFC-Free...
prodImage
£51.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set of 3 waterproof packing bags in different colors
Material: T-Light Tex, 100% polyamide
High tear resistance thanks to ripstop structure and coating
Rectangular base for optimal use in bags
Drawstring with cord lock for easy closure
Easy-care and PFC-free, washable

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka SQZY Dry Bag Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Duffle Bag 65
£79.76
Tatonka Duffle Bag 65Compare 7 Prices
Tatonka Barrel L
£85.88
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Market Bag
£23.05
Tatonka Market BagCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Travel Waistbelt
£7.70
Tatonka Travel WaistbeltCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka City Pack 15
£33.74
Tatonka City Pack 15Compare 9 Prices
Tatonka Barrel M
£92.08
Tatonka Barrel MCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45
£60.31
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£175.65
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 7 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10 Women
£195.00
Tatonka Yukon 60+10 WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Exped Schnozzel Pumpbag UL M
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Hydraulic Packing Cube L
£30.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Big River Dry Sack 8 l
£29.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Deuter Light Drypack 30
£23.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£28.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel