Tanglewood TWT-19

Manufacturer: Tanglewood
Tanglewood TWT-19
from £125.00to £129.005 offersManufacturer: Tanglewood
• Tenor Ukulele
• Dimensions: Length 66 cm, Width 23 cm, Height 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tanglewood TWT-19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tenor Ukulele by Tanglewood,TWT19, Koa, Natural Finish,With Gig Bag, RRP,£199.0
Tenor Ukulele by Tanglewood,TWT19, Koa, Natural Finish,With Gig Bag, RRP,£199.0, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£125.00
£134.99
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Tanglewood® "TIARE - TWT-19" Tenor Ukulele - Ebony - Satin Finish - Laser Cut Tribal Rosette - Gig Bag
For you: 1 x Tanglewood TWT-19 Tiara Tenor Ukulele Your advantage: focused sound – great sustain Best materials: Ebony body – Okoumé handle Best quality: made by Tanglewood in the long tradition
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Tanglewood Tiare Series Tenor Ukulele - Fig Ebony Tip Back & Sides + Bag
Tanglewood Tiare Series Tenor Ukulele - Fig Ebony Tip Back & Sides + Bag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.00 / Unit
More offers
Tanglewood TWT19 Tiare Tenor Ukulele - Ebony
Tanglewood TWT19 Tiare Tenor Ukulele - Ebony, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Tanglewood Tiare TWT19 Ebony Tenor Ukulele
Tanglewood Tiare TWT19 Ebony Tenor Ukulele, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tenor Ukulele
Dimensions: Length 66 cm, Width 23 cm, Height 8 cm

Price History

1M
Tanglewood TWT-19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fender Zuma
£129.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kala KA-15S-BLK
£119.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kala KA-TEM
£138.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortega RUGH
£151.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kala KA-TG
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Avalon Tenor Ukulele
£98.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ortega RU-10
£154.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kala KA-15S
£94.21
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel