Tamiya Toyota Supra (TT-02D) Drift Spec

Manufacturer: Tamiya
• RC model car
• Scale: 1:10
• Ball bearings
• Aluminum motor cooler
• Wheelbase 257mm
• CVA oil pressure shock absorbers
• 4WD cardan drive with protected drivetrain
• Incl. TBLE-02S speed controller for brushed & brushless motors
Show all product details
Best Prices
£142.80
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£158.39
Shipping: £8.49

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA RC Toyota Supra TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit without ESC - 58613
TAMIYA RC Toyota Supra TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit without ESC - 58613, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£142.80
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Toyota Supra Drift (TT-02D) TAM58613
Tamiya Toyota Supra Drift (TT-02D) TAM58613, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£158.39
£166.88
Shipping: £8.49
with shipping: £8.49
TAMIYA 300058613-1:10 RC Toyota Supra Drift Spec TT-02D B00UP346UC
Polycarbonate body Electronic speed controller TBLE-02S 540 torque tuned electric motor, Manufacturer: TAMIYA
prodImage
£164.92
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58613 Toyota Supra TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit
1/10TAMIYARADIOCONTROLASSEMBLYKIT-58613 RCToyotaSupra-TT02DDriftSpec ...
prodImage
£174.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMIYA RC 58613 Toyota Supra TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 58613 Toyota Supra TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£158.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC Radio Control Cars Trucks Assembly Kits 1:10 1:12 Choose 58613
TAMIYA RC Radio Control Cars Trucks Assembly Kits 1:10 1:12 Choose, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£158.98
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58613 Toyota Supra TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC)
TAMIYA RC 58613 Toyota Supra TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58613 Toyota Supra TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC)
TAMIYA RC 58613 Toyota Supra TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58613 Toyota Supra TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC)
TAMIYA RC 58613 Toyota Supra TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit (NO ESC), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya TT02 Toyota Supra Drift (TT-02D) 58613
Tamiya TT02 Toyota Supra Drift (TT-02D) 58613, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£162.19
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58613 Toyota Supra TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC 58613 Toyota Supra TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58613 Toyota Supra TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit (WITH ESC)
TAMIYA RC 58613 Toyota Supra TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit (WITH ESC), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58613 Toyota Supra TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit (WITH ESC)
TAMIYA RC 58613 Toyota Supra TT-02D 1:10 Assembly Kit (WITH ESC), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£169.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA R/C KIT - TOYOTA SUPRA (TT-02D) 58613
TAMIYA R/C KIT - TOYOTA SUPRA (TT-02D), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£179.99
£183.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamiya Toyota Supra (Tt-02D) Model Kit - 58613
Tamiya Toyota Supra (Tt-02D) Model Kit - 58613, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£185.09
£193.08
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Product Details
Additional information
Ball bearings
Aluminum motor cooler
Wheelbase 257mm
CVA oil pressure shock absorbers
4WD cardan drive with protected drivetrain
Incl. TBLE-02S speed controller for brushed & brushless motors
540 SPORT TUNED motor
Material
Polycarbonate
Scale
1:10

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Toyota Supra (TT-02D) Drift Spec
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jamara Ice Tiger EP
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya 1:10 RC RAYBRIG NSX Concept-GT (TT-02)
£150.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axial SCX24 Deadbolt (AXI90081T2)
£130.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya TT-02D Drift Spec Chassis
£129.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya 1:10 RC AQROSHOT (DT-03T)
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya 1:10 RC Audi Quattro Rally A2
£119.95
Compare Prices
30 offers
Tamiya Lancia Delta Integrale
£127.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Dark Impact 4WD Buggy DF-03
£159.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
platebae
prodImage
£142.80
Shipping: Free
appliance-electronics
prodImage
£158.39
Shipping: £8.49
prodImage
£164.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel