Tamiya MB 190E debis Zakspeed TT-01E

Manufacturer: Tamiya
from £148.93to £174.222 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Mercedes-Benz 190E "debis" DTM Racing Series Model
• Scale 1:10, TT-01E Chassis
• Torque-Tuned Electric Motor, All-Wheel Drive
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamiya MB 190E debis Zakspeed TT-01E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA 58656-1:10 RC MB 190E debis Zakspeed TT-01E, remote controlled car/vehicle, model making, kit, hobby, crafts, model, assembly B07D8V7VRT
Super detailed polycarbonate body (transparent) with attachments TAMIYA Torque tuned motor and electronic speed controller included Mercedes Benz star and radiator grille made of chrome-plated plastic Independent suspension front/rear 6-spoke rims with 26mm slick tires, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£148.93
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 58656 Mercedes-Benz 58656-1:10 RC MB 190E debis Zakspeed TT-01E Remote Controlled Car/Vehicle Model Building Kit, Unvarnished
Super detailed polycarbonate body (transparent) with attachments Tamiya Torque tuned motor and electronic speed controller included MERCEDES BENZ...
prodImage
£174.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mercedes-Benz 190E "debis" DTM Racing Series Model
Scale 1:10, TT-01E Chassis
Torque-Tuned Electric Motor, All-Wheel Drive

Price History

1M
Tamiya MB 190E debis Zakspeed TT-01E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Dark Impact 4WD Buggy DF-03
£159.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya 1:10 RC AQROSHOT (DT-03T)
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Racing Truck Team Hahn Racing (TT-01E)
£134.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Axial SCX24 Deadbolt (AXI90081T2)
£130.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Volkswagen Beetle M-06
£130.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Lancia Delta Integrale
£127.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£148.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£174.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel