Tamiya Diorama Set Pets Set 2 (300035385)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
from £12.68to £17.9815 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Diorama Set Pets
• Scale: 1:35
• Includes: Cow, Horse, 2 Sheep, 3 Dog Breeds
• Assembly: Self-assembly with illustrated instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Diorama Set Pets Set 2 (300035385)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1/35 Livestock Set II farm animals diorama accessories 35385
Tamiya 1/35 Livestock Set II farm animals diorama accessories, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£12.68
£16.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £12.68 / Unit
TAMIYA 1/35 Livestock Set 2 35385
TAMIYA 1/35 Livestock Set 2, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£12.69
£17.68
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
TAMIYA 35385 1:35 Diorama Set Pets Set 2 (8) - Model Building, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Unpainted, Geformte Farbe B0CHHZBPQ4
Detailed model kit in 1:35 scale. The high-quality kit from TAMIYA must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: TAMIYA
prodImage
£13.28
£17.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Tamiya 1/35 Military - 1/35 Livestock Set 2 - 35385
Tamiya 1/35 Military - 1/35 Livestock Set 2 - 35385, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£13.21
£16.70
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya 35385 Livestock II Farm Animals & Dogs 1:35 Model Kit
Tamiya 35385 Livestock II Farm Animals & Dogs 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Military Miniatures Series (No. 385) 1:35 Scale Livestock Set II - 35385
Tamiya Military Miniatures Series (No. 385) 1:35 Scale Livestock Set II - 35385, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35385 1:35 Diorama Set Pets Set 2 (8) - Model Building, Plastic Kit, Craf ‎35385
TAMIYA 35385 1:35 Diorama Set Pets Set 2 (8) - Model Building, Plastic Kit, Craf, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Dioramas
prodImage
£15.41
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35385 Livestock II Farm Animals & Dogs 1:35 Model Kit
Tamiya 35385 Livestock II Farm Animals & Dogs 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35385 Livestock II Farm Animals & Dogs 1:35 Model Kit
Tamiya 35385 Livestock II Farm Animals & Dogs 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35385 Livestock II Farm Animals & Dogs 1:35 Model Kit
Tamiya 35385 Livestock II Farm Animals & Dogs 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 Livestock Set 2 - 35385 HC-35385
Tamiya 1/35 Livestock Set 2 - 35385, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 Livestock Farm Animal Figure Set 35385 Military Model Kit Dioramas
Tamiya 1/35 Livestock Farm Animal Figure Set 35385 Military Model Kit Dioramas, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Figures
prodImage
£16.10
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.10 / Unit
Tamiya Military Miniatures Series (No. 385) 1:35 Scale Livestock Set II - 35385
Tamiya Military Miniatures Series (No. 385) 1:35 Scale Livestock Set II - 35385, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£16.38
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35385 Animals Set 2 Plastic Kit
Tamiya 35385 Animals Set 2 Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Figures
prodImage
£16.75
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:35 Livestock Set 2 Plastic Model Kit HC-35385
Tamiya 1:35 Livestock Set 2 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£17.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diorama Set Pets
Scale: 1:35
Includes: Cow, Horse, 2 Sheep, 3 Dog Breeds
Assembly: Self-assembly with illustrated instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Diorama Set Pets Set 2 (300035385)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Platform (131366)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Rail screw 66548
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Noch Platform Era III - IV (66012)
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Curved Track 20130
£11.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Buffer stop 5602
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann Gas lantern (6729)
£11.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9174
£10.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Märklin Straight track 2290
£11.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
fogmodels
prodImage
£12.68
Shipping: £3.99
Base price: £12.68 / Unit
make-it-build-it
prodImage
£12.69
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£13.28
Shipping: £4.49
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£13.21
Shipping: £3.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel