Tamiya 1:12 RC X-SA Midnight Pumpkin (300046705)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya 1:12 RC X-SA Midnight Pumpkin (300046705)
from £159.95to £260.104 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Assembled Kit
• Includes Electronic Speed Controller and Electric Motor
• Painted and Decorated ABS Body
• 115 mm Monster Wheels
• CW-01 Wheelie Chassis
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya 1:12 RC X-SA Midnight Pumpkin (300046705)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya RC 46705 X-SA Midnight Pumpkin Expert Semi-assembled 1:10 Radio
Tamiya RC 46705 X-SA Midnight Pumpkin Expert Semi-assembled 1:10 Radio, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya RC 46705 X-SA Midnight Pumpkin Expert Semi-assembled 1:10 Radio 46704
Tamiya RC 46705 X-SA Midnight Pumpkin Expert Semi-assembled 1:10 Radio, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 46705 1:12 X-SA Midnight Pumkin Remote Controlled Car RC Model Building Remote Controlled Vehicle Kit Model Multi-Coloured 46705.1
The remote controlled vehicle from TAMIYA is delivered as a 1:12 scale built-up model. Accessories required for driving operation: remote control with receiver and steering servo, 7.2 V NiMH battery pack, charger for driving battery In the assembled model, the electronic speed controller TEU-105BK and the electric motor are already used. The assembled condition of the RC vehicle: length: 385 mm, width: 290 mm, height: 260 mm, 115 mm monster tyres front and rear First in Quality Around the World - This is the promise of the Japanese market leader in electronics and model vehicles. Each model undergoes a meticulous quality inspection. Since 1946., Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£260.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya RC 46705 X-SA Midnight Pumpkin Expert Semi-assembled 1:10 Radio
Tamiya RC 46705 X-SA Midnight Pumpkin Expert Semi-assembled 1:10 Radio, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Assembled Kit
Includes Electronic Speed Controller and Electric Motor
Painted and Decorated ABS Body
115 mm Monster Wheels
CW-01 Wheelie Chassis

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya 1:12 RC X-SA Midnight Pumpkin (300046705)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Dark Impact 4WD Buggy DF-03
£159.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya 1:10 RC RAYBRIG NSX Concept-GT (TT-02)
£150.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axial SCX24 Deadbolt (AXI90081T2)
£130.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Racing Truck Team Hahn Racing (TT-01E)
£134.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Volkswagen Beetle M-06
£130.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya TT-02D Drift Spec Chassis
£129.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya 1:10 RC AQROSHOT (DT-03T)
£129.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel