Tamaris Chelsea Boot 85321-41

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Chelsea Boots
• Comfort Fit: Comfortable fit, extra width 3 cm
• Block heel: 3 cm for support and stability
• Recycled PET technology, eco-friendly
Show all product details
Colour: Black
Size:
3.5 UK Wide6 UK Wide

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 85321-41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Comfort Women’s Chelsea Boots Leather Low Shaft Comfort Fit , Black, 3,5 UK B0BNHTFDFC
INTERCHANGEABLE FOOTBED: The interchangeable footbeds allow easy optimization of shoe comfort. The removable insole can be replaced as needed with orthopedic inserts, fresh-air insoles, or warming insoles. OPTIMAL FIT: Featuring a comfort fit, these shoes adapt perfectly to your foot shape, providing comfortable wear without pressure. Experience shoes that fit perfectly and stylishly enhance your appearance. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: The shoes are made of leather that is comfortable, especially durable, and hard-wearing. COMFORT: Whether a walk through colorful autumn leaves, a cozy gathering with friends, or an elegant city stroll, these autumn shoes combine style and comfort, making them the perfect companion for any occasion. TAMARIS COMFORT: The combination of style and comfort is paramount in the Tamaris Comfort line. Individual wearing comfort is emphasized through wide fit and other innovative technologies.
prodImage
£63.08
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Comfort Women’s Chelsea Boots Leather Low Shaft Comfort Fit , Black, 6 UK B0BNHW87PF
prodImage
£63.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Chelsea Boots
Comfort Fit: Comfortable fit, extra width 3 cm
Block heel: 3 cm for support and stability
Recycled PET technology, eco-friendly
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 85321-41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandale 28123-46
£42.08
Tamaris Sandale 28123-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 43 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£45.52
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£34.75
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25460-41
£62.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Palladium Pampa Hi Zip WL Men
£62.75
Compare Prices
32 offers
Sorel Explorer III Joan Women
£54.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Skechers Relaxed Fit: Parson - Ederic
£63.46
Compare Prices
14 offers
Clarks Orinoco 2 Lane
£62.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Chelsea boot 25436-41
£52.57
Compare Prices
14 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 46
£64.18
Compare Prices
64 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 85405-45
£64.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25297-41
£54.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamaris Leather Chelsea Boot 25407-45
£61.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£63.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel