Superfit Icebird (1-006010)

Manufacturer: Superfit
from £39.49to £58.0012 offersManufacturer: Superfit
• Shoe Size: Boots
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Leather boots "Icebird" by superfit
• Closure: Velcro
• Toe: rounded, reinforced caps
• Detail: appliqués, all-around rubber coating
• Outsole: slip-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Superfit Icebird (1-006010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Superfit Girls' Icebird Warm Lined Gore-Tex Snow Boots, Pink Orange 5500, 5.5 UK Child B09SL4M3G8
Winter boots with a cool horse appliqué Wonderfully soft suede & functional textile Quick to put on thanks to 2 velcro fasteners Non-slip, two-tone TPU sole Warm, dry feet thanks to gore-tex lining
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's ICEBIRD warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, BLAU/ROSA 8010 B09SLDMMDS
Winter boots with a cool horse appliqué Wonderfully soft suede & functional textile Quick to put on thanks to 2 velcro fasteners Non-slip, two-tone TPU sole Warm, dry feet thanks to gore-tex lining
prodImage
£43.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Superfit Baby Girls ICEBIRD warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, BLAU/ROSA 8010 B09SLQGLBM
Winter boots with a cool horse appliqué Wonderfully soft suede & functional textile Quick to put on thanks to 2 velcro fasteners Non-slip, two-tone TPU sole Warm, dry feet thanks to gore-tex lining
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Superfit Icebird Gore-Tex 1-006009 Girls' Boots, Pink Orange 5500, 4.5 UK Child B09SL2KHQQ
Winter boots with a cool horse appliqué Wonderfully soft suede & functional textile Quick to put on thanks to 2 velcro fasteners Non-slip, two-tone TPU sole Warm, dry feet thanks to gore-tex lining
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's ICEBIRD warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, BLAU/ROSA 8010 B09SL7P8KR
Winter boots with a cool horse appliqué Wonderfully soft suede & functional textile Quick to put on thanks to 2 velcro fasteners Non-slip, two-tone TPU sole Warm, dry feet thanks to gore-tex lining
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's ICEBIRD warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, BLAU/ROSA 8010 249297-27
Winter boots with a cool horse appliqué Wonderfully soft suede & functional textile Quick to put on thanks to 2 velcro fasteners Non-slip, two-tone TPU sole Warm, dry feet thanks to gore-tex lining
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Superfit Baby Girls ICEBIRD warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, BLAU/ROSA 8010 B09SL7L98P
Winter boots with a cool horse appliqué Wonderfully soft suede & functional textile Quick to put on thanks to 2 velcro fasteners Non-slip, two-tone TPU sole Warm, dry feet thanks to gore-tex lining
prodImage
£45.02
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girls' Icebird Warm Lined Gore-Tex Snow Boots, Red Pink 5510, 1.5 UK B0BSR3K83J
Upper material: suede Inner material: textile Sole: thermoplastic polyurethane Closure: Velcro fastener Heel shape: flat
prodImage
£54.84
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girls' Icebird Snow Boots, Blue Pink 8020, 1.5 UK B0BSR2YW44
Upper material: suede Inner material: textile Sole: thermoplastic polyurethane Closure: Velcro fastener Heel shape: flat
prodImage
£54.94
Shipping: Free
Superfit Baby Girls ICEBIRD warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, LILA/PINK 8510 B0CSDTJWKG
GORE-TEX membrane means waterproof and breathable The exchangeable insole is easily replaced With cosily warm lining Two Velcro straps for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's ICEBIRD warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, BLAU/ROSA 8010 249297-24
Winter boots with a cool horse appliqué Wonderfully soft suede & functional textile Quick to put on thanks to 2 velcro fasteners Non-slip, two-tone TPU sole Warm, dry feet thanks to gore-tex lining
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Superfit Girl's ICEBIRD warm gefütterte Gore-Tex Stiefel, LILA/PINK 8510 B0CSDVPY9Y
GORE-TEX membrane means waterproof and breathable The exchangeable insole is easily replaced With cosily warm lining Two Velcro straps for optimal fit and support
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Leather boots "Icebird" by superfit
Closure: Velcro
Toe: rounded, reinforced caps
Detail: appliqués, all-around rubber coating
Outsole: slip-resistant
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Shoe Size
Boots

Price History

1M 3M
Superfit Icebird (1-006010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Superfit

Superfit Mike 3.0
£44.84
Superfit Mike 3.0Compare 10 Prices
Superfit Bill (1-000279)
£14.59
Superfit Bill (1-000279)Compare 4 Prices
Superfit Spotty
£12.60
Superfit SpottyCompare 8 Prices
Superfit Hike
£35.70
Superfit HikeCompare 1 Prices
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)
£24.74
Superfit Breeze (1-000363)Compare 14 Prices
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)
£7.68
Superfit Bonny (1-000281)Compare 43 Prices
Superfit Breeze (1-000369)
£34.66
Superfit Breeze (1-000369)Compare 18 Prices
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£17.17
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)Compare 16 Prices
Superfit Bill (808271)
£13.00
Superfit Bill (808271)Compare 8 Prices
Superfit Bill (800273)
£10.11
Superfit Bill (800273)Compare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

McKinley Lomas II
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keen Newport H2 Youth
£40.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Vans 106 V Vulcanized
£38.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
NIKE Roshe One Flight Weight Child
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Naturino Kid's Bubble VL
£32.12
Compare Prices
15 offers
Puma Carina 2.0 Mid Winter Kids
£41.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
Primigi Aspy 1
£37.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keen Puffrider WP Y
£34.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Court Borough Low Recraft older child
£37.00
Compare Prices
67 offers
Jack Wolfskin Taraco Beach Sandal K
£31.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel