Stihl RMA 443 C (63380111405)

Manufacturer: Stihl
Stihl RMA 443 C (63380111405)
from £799.002 offersManufacturer: StihlPrice History
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Mowing, Rear discharge
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 41 cm
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Working Depth Adjustment: 25 mm - 75 mm
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
• Grass Collector Bag: 55 L
• Operating Noise: 92 dB
Show all product details
Best Prices
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £799.00 / Unit
Best Prices
£812.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £812.00 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STIHL Cordless Lawnmower RMA 443 C 41cm W AP 200 battery & AL 101 charger WA400111432
STIHL Cordless Lawnmower RMA 443 C 41cm W AP 200 battery & AL 101 charger, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £799.00 / Unit
STIHL Cordless Lawnmower RMA 443C 41cm W AP 200 battery & AL 101 charger NEW WA400111432
STIHL Cordless Lawnmower RMA 443C 41cm W AP 200 battery & AL 101 charger NEW, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£812.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £812.00 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Dimensions
Weight:21 kg
Mowing System
Mowing, Rear discharge
Other
Grass Collector Bag:55 L
Operating Noise:92 dB
Height Adjustable:Yes
Adjustable Handlebar:Yes
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):41 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:25 mm - 75 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Stihl RMA 443 C (63380111405)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel