Stihl RLA 240 (62910116600)

Manufacturer: Stihl
Stihl RLA 240 (62910116600)
from £288.50to £357.004 offersManufacturer: Stihl
• Scarifier
• Power: 900 W
• Operating Noise: 92 dB
• Electric Start: Yes
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 34 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 500 m²
• Blade Speed: 3,300 rpm
• Height Adjustable: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stihl RLA 240 (62910116600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STIHL RLA 240 Battery Scarifier 34cm – Unit Only (No Battery & Charger) FREE P&P 6291 011 6610
STIHL RLA 240 Battery Scarifier 34cm – Unit Only (No Battery & Charger) FREE P&P, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£288.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £288.50 / Unit
STIHL RLA 240 Battery Scarifier 34cm – Unit Only No Battery/Charger 6291 011 6610
STIHL RLA 240 Battery Scarifier 34cm – Unit Only No Battery/Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£289.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £289.00 / Unit
Stihl Battery Scarifier RLA 240 (without battery and charger) RLA240
Features Stihl Battery Scarifier, RLA 240, 30 cm, 9000 RPM, 36V, (without battery and charger) STRING TRIMMER Stihl Product...
prodImage
£357.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
STIHL RLA 240 Battery Scarifier 34cm – Unit Only No Battery/Charger 6291 011 6610
STIHL RLA 240 Battery Scarifier 34cm – Unit Only No Battery/Charger, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Rotovators & Aerators
prodImage
£298.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £298.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:15 kg
Engine
Power:900 W
Operating Noise:92 dB
Other
Grass Collector Bag:50 L
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):34 cm
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 500 m²
Blade Speed:3,300 rpm
Settings
Height Adjustable:Yes
System
Electric Start:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Stihl RLA 240 (62910116600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel