Steinel HG 2520 E Case (351601)

Manufacturer: Steinel
Steinel HG 2520 E Case (351601)
from £597.95to £646.993 offersManufacturer: Steinel
• Pistol device for welding, reshaping, shrinking, paint removal, soldering, drying, defrosting
• Precise hot air with 4,000 Pa
• Temperature adjustable via joystick in 10°C increments
• Airflow adjustable between 150 and 500 l/min
• Lightweight professional blower (840g) suitable for construction sites
• Compatible with screw-on "professional nozzles"
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Steinel HG 2520 E Case (351601)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinel HG 2520 E Professional Hot Air Heat Gun 240v HG 5520 E
Steinel HG 2520 E Professional Hot Air Heat Gun 240v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Heat Guns
prodImage
£597.95
Shipping: Free
Steinel HG 2520 E Hot Air Tool/Heat Gun with Case 230V - 351601 HG-2520-E-240v
Steinel HG 2520 E Hot Air Tool/Heat Gun with Case 230V - 351601, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£646.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £588.00 / Unit
More offers
Steinel HG 2520 E Hot Air Tool with Case 240V - 351601 5056697484628
Steinel HG 2520 E Hot Air Tool with Case 240V - 351601, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£646.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pistol device for welding, reshaping, shrinking, paint removal, soldering, drying, defrosting
Precise hot air with 4,000 Pa
Temperature adjustable via joystick in 10°C increments
Airflow adjustable between 150 and 500 l/min
Lightweight professional blower (840g) suitable for construction sites
Compatible with screw-on "professional nozzles"

Price History

1M
Steinel HG 2520 E Case (351601)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel Gluematic 5000
£100.70
Steinel Gluematic 5000Compare 1 Prices
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (085360)
£49.99
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (085360)Compare 1 Prices
Steinel Mobile Heat MH 3
£121.06
Steinel Mobile Heat MH 3Compare 1 Prices
Steinel MobileHeat 7 (085933)
£449.00
Steinel MobileHeat 7 (085933)Compare 3 Prices
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (110086665)
£44.99
Steinel GlueMatic 3011 (110086665)Compare 2 Prices
Steinel Neo 2
£54.99
Steinel Neo 2Compare 2 Prices
Steinel Reflector nozzle (010409)
£57.80
Steinel Reflector nozzle (010409)Compare 1 Prices
Steinel HG 2220 E
£179.50
Steinel HG 2220 ECompare 1 Prices
Steinel MobileGlue 5011 (085384)
£185.09
Steinel MobileGlue 5011 (085384)Compare 2 Prices
Steinel HG 2520 E Case (351601)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£597.95
Shipping: Free
hilltopuk25
prodImage
£646.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £588.00 / Unit
hilltopuk25
prodImage
£646.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel