Star Micronics MCP31CI

Manufacturer: Star
from £255.10to £363.565 offersManufacturer: Star
• Receipt printer with minimalist design
• Printing speed of up to 400 mm/sec
• Handles receipts with a width of 80 mm
• Interfaces: USB, USB-C, Ethernet, CloudPRNT
• Supports direct USB connection with SteadyLAN technology
• Thermal direct printing with 203 dpi resolution
• Dimensions: Height 132 mm, Length 140 mm, Width 125 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Star Micronics MCP31CI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Star Micronics MCP31CI BK E+U. mPOS Receipt Printer - 400mm/s Direct T 39659190
Star’s mC-Print3 thermal receipt printers are super-compact and versatile. able to print from Apple®. Android and Windows tablets and point of sale systems as well as directly from web shops. food ordering platforms and order and pay at table apps using built-in Star CloudPRNT™ technology.The latest MCP31CI and MCP31CBI models offer a super fast print speed of up to 400mm/second. The USB-C interface (20W Power Delivery) supports iOS. Android and Windows devices for direct Tablet connectivity and charging. The printers also offer Ethernet LAN with SteadyLAN. USB-A hub. integral Bluetooth connectivity (MCP31CBI) and optional WLAN.Star’s next generation CloudPRNT Next technology is also included as standard for fast. reliable online ordering and omnichannel environments with support for the latest progressive web applications.With IP22 splash and dust resistant housing and Paper Near End sensor. the mC-Print3 ticks all the boxes for today’s expectations in retail and hospitality environments including simple integration into self-service kiosks.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£255.10
Shipping: Free
Star Micronics Soreki configured MCP31CI 39659190-CONFIG
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£262.98
Shipping: Free
Star Micronics 39659190 MCP31CI BK E+U. Printer.
Star Micronics 39659190 MCP31CI BK E+U. Printer., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£296.75
Shipping: Free
Star Micronics MCP31CI BK E+U, Printer, 400mm/s, DT, 58/80mm, USB-C, 39651190 (400mm/s, DT, 58/80mm, USB-C, ETH, USB-A hub, CloudPRNT,Black,EU/UK,PSU Included) 5747085
39651190
prodImage
£343.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Star Micronics MCP31CI K E+U. Priner. 39659390-OP-P
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£363.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Receipt printer with minimalist design
Printing speed of up to 400 mm/sec
Handles receipts with a width of 80 mm
Interfaces: USB, USB-C, Ethernet, CloudPRNT
Supports direct USB connection with SteadyLAN technology
Thermal direct printing with 203 dpi resolution
Dimensions: Height 132 mm, Length 140 mm, Width 125 mm

Price History

1M
Star Micronics MCP31CI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Epson TM-M30III (C31CK50152)
£254.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Epson TM-U220IIB (C31CL27101)
£260.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TD-4410D
£271.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zebra ZD230 (ZD23042-D0EC00EZ)
£263.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dymo LabelWriter 450 Twin Turbo
£264.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dymo Rhino 5200 Hard Shell Suitcase Set
£266.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother QL-1100
£246.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zebra ZD230 (ZD23042-D0ED02EZ)
£269.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zebra ZD230 (ZD23042-D0EG00EZ)
£263.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zebra ZD230 (ZD23042-30EC00EZ)
£274.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£255.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£262.98
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£296.75
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£343.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel