Stanley Tape Measure 5 m (0-33-552)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Tape Measure 5 m (0-33-552)
from £17.06to £32.0911 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Measuring tape Micro Powerlock with a length of 5 m and a width of 19 mm
• 13% more compact than the standard model
• Extra strong, curved blade with Mylar protective coating
• Controlled blade retraction protects the end hook
• Large, triple-riveted and sliding hook for inside and outside measurements
• Chromed, impact-resistant and polished casing
• Accuracy class II
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Tape Measure 5 m (0-33-552)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY 0-33-552 Powerlock Tape, 5m Metric Only
STANLEY 0-33-552 Powerlock Tape, 5m Metric Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£17.06
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley STA033552 Micro Powerlock Tape 5m 0-33-552
Stanley STA033552 Micro Powerlock Tape 5m 0-33-552, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£17.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley PowerLock Classic Pocket Tape 5m Metric Only - STA033552 0-33-552
Stanley PowerLock Classic Pocket Tape 5m Metric Only - STA033552, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£17.30
Shipping: Free
Stanley Tools Powerlock Classic Pocket Tape 5M (Width 19Mm) (Metric Only) STA033 0-33-552
Stanley Tools Powerlock Classic Pocket Tape 5M (Width 19Mm) (Metric Only) STA033, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£17.52
Shipping: Free
Stanley Powerlock Classic Tape 5m (Width 19mm) 0-33-552
Stanley Powerlock Classic Tape 5m (Width 19mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£17.52
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 0-33-552 Powerlock Tape, 5m Metric Only 5 m
STANLEY 0-33-552 Powerlock Tape, 5m Metric Only 5 m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£17.66
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Hand Tools PowerLock Classic Pocket Tape 5m (Width 19mm) (Metric only) 0-33-552
Stanley Hand Tools PowerLock Classic Pocket Tape 5m (Width 19mm) (Metric only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
STANLEY 0-33-552 Powerlock 5m Tape Measure
STANLEY 0-33-552 Powerlock 5m Tape Measure, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£18.00
£22.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
STANLEY® Hand Tools Stanley Tools - Powerlock Classic Tape 5m (Width 19mm) - 0-33-552
Stanley Tools - Powerlock Classic Tape 5m (Width 19mm) - 0-33-552, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.68 / Unit
Stanley Classic Powerlock Tape Measure Metric 5m 19mm 033552
Stanley Classic Powerlock Tape Measure Metric 5m 19mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Tape Measures
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley 0-33-552 Powerlock Classic Tape 5m (Width 19mm)
Stanley 0-33-552 Powerlock Classic Tape 5m (Width 19mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£32.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Measuring tape Micro Powerlock with a length of 5 m and a width of 19 mm
13% more compact than the standard model
Extra strong, curved blade with Mylar protective coating
Controlled blade retraction protects the end hook
Large, triple-riveted and sliding hook for inside and outside measurements
Chromed, impact-resistant and polished casing
Accuracy class II

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Tape Measure 5 m (0-33-552)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FME670K
£99.67
Stanley FME670KCompare 2 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Stanley FMST1-75763Compare 4 Prices
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)
£44.00
Stanley Hammer Tacker (6-PHT150)Compare 3 Prices
Stanley TRE650
£71.75
Stanley TRE650Compare 2 Prices
Stanley FME380K
£174.53
Stanley FME380KCompare 1 Prices
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Stanley STST1-70713Compare 8 Prices
Stanley FMHT81394-9
£50.62
Stanley FMHT81394-9Compare 14 Prices
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)
£9.33
Stanley Tylon 8 m (0-30-657)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Powerlock 5 m (1-33-194)
£16.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWHT47399-0
£17.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DWHT38128
£16.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley Tape Measure 30 m (0-34-297)
£15.82
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DWHT38114
£16.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Stanley Micro Powerlock 8 m (33-527)
£18.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley Tape Measure Compact PRO 8 m / 25 mm
£15.08
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley FatMax Blade Armor 5 m (33864)
£19.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley Tape Measure Compact PRO 10 m / 25 mm
£19.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
Basetech Digital caliper (1599559)
£20.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel