Splash About Happy Nappy
- Swim diaper
- CE marking: Yes
- Diving gear features: Leak-proof, waste protection
- Material: Neoprene, Lycra
Price History
1M 3M
Splash About Happy Nappy
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
105 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Splash About Happy Nappy, Little Acorns, 0-3 Months HNLAS
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2033 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Lemons, 6-12 Months B08T6KYZC9
The only authentic Happy Nappy, If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools, Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning, Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2021 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy Noah's Ark, 0-3 Months B072HNG17G
√ ORIGINAL LEAK PROOF – The best choice you can make. The Happy Nappy is famous for its poo protection. Ensuring poo stays in the nappy and doesn’t leak into the pool. Which is why parents and swimming teachers in over 60 countries recommend babies and toddlers don’t swim without one. 99% of all swim schools insist that the Happy Nappy is part of the double nappy system needed in swim class. Our commitment to a leak free swim, means that there hasn’t been a reported poo leak anywhere in the world from a Happy Nappy in over 6 years. Now that’s impressive! √ QUALITY WITHOUT COMPROMISE ON COMFORT Made from super soft neoprene and the highest-grade Lycra, the Happy Nappy is designed to be gentle on baby’s skin. With no tight elastic and no skin chafing it has been developed to move as your baby moves, so it won’t leave red marks. Regularly voted the most comfortable swim nappy available, and because there are no poppers or Velcro, the Happy Nappy is the most secure, leak proof swim nappy available. √ MULTI AWARD WINNING Best reusable swim nappy – Goes to The Happy Nappy Mother & Baby best reusable swim nappy 3 years in a row MadeForMums Loved By Parents & Loved By Children Junior Design Awards Baby London Right Start awards BizzieBaby awards √ REUSABLE – The best value for money The Happy Nappy is fantastic value for money because it is reusable and developed to be chlorine resistant, meaning it works harder for longer without losing its shape or protective elasticity, as so many other nappies do. Simply rinse, roll up and reuse, time and time again. √ OUR PLANET – it’s up to all of us to change our habits. At Splash About we are determined to save the planet one bottom at a time. The Happy Nappy is designed to be used with or without a disposable nappy and made from recycled plastic waste materials. Ensuring we don’t add to environmental damage, but actively work to stop it. Reusable, recyclable and remarkable. The famous Happy Nappy.

£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy Sunsuit, Little Ducks, 3-8 Months B089MB3NLX
Full Happy Nappy Leak Protection 2-in-1 Happy Nappy and Rash Top Swimsuit UPF50+ Sun Protection 3/4 Length and high neck to cover those easy to burn areas

£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Pistachio, 3-4 Years B0C46WHQZX
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy Blue Cobalt 3-4 Years B098BL5DB1
√ ORIGINAL LEAK PROOF – The best choice you can make. The Happy Nappy is famous for its poo protection. Ensuring poo stays in the nappy and doesn’t leak into the pool. Which is why parents and swimming teachers in over 60 countries recommend babies and toddlers don’t swim without one. 99 percent of all swim schools insist that the Happy Nappy is part of the double nappy system needed in swim class. Our commitment to a leak free swim, means that there hasn’t been a reported poo leak anywhere in the world from a Happy Nappy in over 6 years. Now that’s impressive! √ QUALITY WITHOUT COMPROMISE ON COMFORT Made from super soft neoprene and the highest-grade Lycra, the Happy Nappy is designed to be gentle on baby’s skin. With no tight elastic and no skin chafing it has been developed to move as your baby moves, so it won’t leave red marks. Regularly voted the most comfortable swim nappy available, and because there are no poppers or Velcro, the Happy Nappy is the most secure, leak proof swim nappy available. √ MULTI AWARD WINNING Best reusable swim nappy – Goes to The Happy Nappy Mother and Baby best reusable swim nappy 3 years in a row MadeForMums Loved By Parents and Loved By Children Junior Design Awards Baby London Right Start awards BizzieBaby awards √ REUSABLE – The best value for money The Happy Nappy is fantastic value for money because it is reusable and developed to be chlorine resistant, meaning it works harder for longer without losing its shape or protective elasticity, as so many other nappies do. Simply rinse, roll up and reuse, time and time again. √ OUR PLANET – it’s up to all of us to change our habits. At Splash About we are determined to save the planet one bottom at a time. The Happy Nappy is designed to be used with or without a disposable nappy and made from recycled plastic waste materials. Ensuring we don’t add to environmental damage, but actively work to stop it. Reusable, recyclable and remarkable. The famous Happy Nappy.

£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy Blue Cobalt 4-5 Years B098BL7HF9

£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Baby & Toddler Happy Nappy (4-5 Years, Almond Blossom) B09HR4SL1Z
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2021 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy Sunsuit, Little Ducks, 6-14 Months B089MCY79S
Full Happy Nappy Leak Protection 2-in-1 Happy Nappy and Rash Top Swimsuit UPF50+ Sun Protection 3/4 Length and high neck to cover those easy to burn areas

£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy Sunsuit, Vintage Moby, 12-24 Months B089M9JG5K
Full Happy Nappy Leak Protection 2-in-1 Happy Nappy and Rash Top Swimsuit UPF50+ Sun Protection 3/4 Length and high neck to cover those easy to burn areas

£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy Sunsuit, Sunny Bear, 12-24 Months B0CCP4ZXCZ
2 in 1 product incorporating a full Happy Nappy Swim Nappy with a sun protection rash top Provides full faecal leak protection with no need for a disposable swim nappy 3/4 Length and high neck to cover those easy to burn areas UPF50+ Sun Protection

£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy Sunsuit Up & Away 6-14 Months HNSSUAL
Full Happy Nappy Leak Protection 2-in-1 Happy Nappy and Rash Top Swimsuit UPF50+ Sun Protection 3/4 Length and high neck to cover those easy to burn areas Included Components: 1 x Happy Nappy Sunsuit

£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy Sunsuit Up & Away 3-8 Months B09BD9SKRR
Full Happy Nappy Leak Protection 2-in-1 Happy Nappy and Rash Top Swimsuit UPF50+ Sun Protection 3/4 Length and high neck to cover those easy to burn areas Included components: 1 x Happy Nappy Sunsuit; Department name: Unisex Baby

£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy Sunsuit Up & Away 3-8 Months HNSSUAM
Full Happy Nappy Leak Protection 2-in-1 Happy Nappy and Rash Top Swimsuit UPF50+ Sun Protection 3/4 Length and high neck to cover those easy to burn areas Included components: 1 x Happy Nappy Sunsuit; Department name: Unisex Baby

£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy Sunsuit Garden Delight 3-8 Months HNSSGDM
Full Happy Nappy Leak Protection 2-in-1 Happy Nappy and Rash Top Swimsuit UPF50+ Sun Protection 3/4 Length and high neck to cover those easy to burn areas Included Components: 1 x Happy Nappy Sunsuit

£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| Swim diaper |
| CE marking: Yes |
| Diving gear features: Leak-proof, waste protection |
| Material: Neoprene, Lycra |
Price History
1M 3M
Splash About Happy Nappy
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products