Splash About Happy Nappy
- Swim diaper
- CE marking: Yes
- Diving gear features: Leak-proof, waste protection
- Material: Neoprene, Lycra
Price History
1M 3M
Splash About Happy Nappy
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
104 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Splash About Happy Nappy, Orange, 2-3 Years B0FQ63B1NQ
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2040 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Yellow, 0-3 Months B0FQ63ZVQC
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2023 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Lime, 2-3 Years B0FNWTFPS8
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2035 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy,Blue Cobalt, 2-3 Years B0716JQFTB
√ ORIGINAL LEAK PROOF – The best choice you can make. The Happy Nappy is famous for its poo protection. Ensuring poo stays in the nappy and doesn’t leak into the pool. Which is why parents and swimming teachers in over 60 countries recommend babies and toddlers don’t swim without one. 99 percent of all swim schools insist that the Happy Nappy is part of the double nappy system needed in swim class. Our commitment to a leak free swim, means that there hasn’t been a reported poo leak anywhere in the world from a Happy Nappy in over 6 years. Now that’s impressive! √ QUALITY WITHOUT COMPROMISE ON COMFORT Made from super soft neoprene and the highest-grade Lycra, the Happy Nappy is designed to be gentle on baby’s skin. With no tight elastic and no skin chafing it has been developed to move as your baby moves, so it won’t leave red marks. Regularly voted the most comfortable swim nappy available, and because there are no poppers or Velcro, the Happy Nappy is the most secure, leak proof swim nappy available. √ MULTI AWARD WINNING Best reusable swim nappy – Goes to The Happy Nappy Mother and Baby best reusable swim nappy 3 years in a row MadeForMums Loved By Parents and Loved By Children Junior Design Awards Baby London Right Start awards BizzieBaby awards √ REUSABLE – The best value for money The Happy Nappy is fantastic value for money because it is reusable and developed to be chlorine resistant, meaning it works harder for longer without losing its shape or protective elasticity, as so many other nappies do. Simply rinse, roll up and reuse, time and time again. √ OUR PLANET – it’s up to all of us to change our habits. At Splash About we are determined to save the planet one bottom at a time. The Happy Nappy is designed to be used with or without a disposable nappy and made from recycled plastic waste materials. Ensuring we don’t add to environmental damage, but actively work to stop it. Reusable, recyclable and remarkable. The famous Happy Nappy.

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Baby & Toddler Happy Nappy (2-3 Years, Almond Blossom) B09HR4XHS7
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2021 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Cashmere Blue, 3-6 Months B0DPL5P9V3
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, it's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 7 years running Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Yellow, 6-12 Months HNBYL
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2021 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Hot Pink, 6-12 Months HNHPL
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2026 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Orange, 12-24 Months HNOXL
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2039 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Baby & Toddler Happy Nappy (3-4 Years, Almond Blossom) B09HR4VXZD
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2021 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Pistachio, 4-5 Years B0C46Y9Y6L
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Yellow, 12-24 Months HNBYXL
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2024 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Lime, 0-3 Months HNLBS
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2031 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Pink Dotty, 2-3 Years B08T5VMWX7
The only authentic Happy Nappy, If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools, Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning, Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2021 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£12.04
£16.53
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Little Acorns, 2-3 Years B0D33T1ZZ4
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2037 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£12.39
£16.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy Nina's Ark, 6-12 Months B071944VP2

£12.52
£17.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy Nina's Ark, 2-3 Years B071NMK5VH
ORIGINAL LEAK PROOF - The best choice you can make. The Happy Nappy is famous for its poo protection. Ensuring poo stays in the nappy and doesn’t leak into the pool. Which is why parents and swimming teachers in over 60 countries recommend babies and toddlers don’t swim without one. 99 percent of all swim schools insist that the Happy Nappy is part of the double nappy system needed in swim class. Our commitment to a leak free swim, means that there hasn’t been a reported poo leak anywhere in the world from a Happy Nappy in over 6 years. Now that’s impressive QUALITY WITHOUT COMPROMISE ON COMFORT Made from super soft neoprene and the highest-grade Lycra, the Happy Nappy is designed to be gentle on baby’s skin. With no tight elastic and no skin chafing it has been developed to move as your baby moves, so it won’t leave red marks. Regularly voted the most comfortable swim nappy available, and because there are no poppers or Velcro, the Happy Nappy is the most secure, leak proof swim nappy available MULTI AWARD WINNING Best reusable swim nappy - Goes to The Happy Nappy Mother and Baby best reusable swim nappy 3 years in a row MadeForMums Loved By Parents and Loved By Children Junior Design Awards Baby London Right Start awards BizzieBaby awards REUSABLE - The best value for money The Happy Nappy is fantastic value for money because it is reusable and developed to be chlorine resistant, meaning it works harder for longer without losing its shape or protective elasticity, as so many other nappies do. Simply rinse, roll up and reuse, time and time again OUR PLANET - it’s up to all of us to change our habits. At Splash About we are determined to save the planet one bottom at a time. The Happy Nappy is designed to be used with or without a disposable nappy and made from recycled plastic waste materials. Ensuring we don’t add to environmental damage, but actively work to stop it. Reusable, recyclable and remarkable. The famous Happy Nappy

£12.53
£17.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Little Acorns, 3-6 Months B0D33TMK8Y
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2034 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£12.69
£17.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Cashmere Blue, 2-3 Years B0DPL47HW5
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, it's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 7 years running Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£12.69
£17.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Little Acorns, 6-12 Months B0D33SY6Y4
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2035 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£12.75
£17.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy Nina's Ark, 12-24 Months B071HFXVCJ
ˆš ORIGINAL LEAK PROOF – The best choice you can make. The Happy Nappy is famous for its poo protection. Ensuring poo stays in the nappy and doesnâ€t leak into the pool. Which is why parents and swimming teachers in over 60 countries recommend babies and toddlers donâ€t swim without one. 99 percent of all swim schools insist that the Happy Nappy is part of the double nappy system needed in swim class. Our commitment to a leak free swim, means that there hasnâ€t been a reported poo leak anywhere in the world from a Happy Nappy in over 6 years. Now thatâ€s impressive ˆš QUALITY WITHOUT COMPROMISE ON COMFORT Made from super soft neoprene and the highest-grade Lycra, the Happy Nappy is designed to be gentle on babyâ€s skin. With no tight elastic and no skin chafing it has been developed to move as your baby moves, so it wonâ€t leave red marks. Regularly voted the most comfortable swim nappy available, and because there are no poppers or Velcro, the Happy Nappy is the most secure, leak proof swim nappy available ˆš MULTI AWARD WINNING Best reusable swim nappy – Goes to The Happy Nappy Mother and Baby best reusable swim nappy 3 years in a row MadeForMums Loved By Parents and Loved By Children Junior Design Awards Baby London Right Start awards BizzieBaby awards ˆš REUSABLE – The best value for money The Happy Nappy is fantastic value for money because it is reusable and developed to be chlorine resistant, meaning it works harder for longer without losing its shape or protective elasticity, as so many other nappies do. Simply rinse, roll up and reuse, time and time again ˆš OUR PLANET – itâ€s up to all of us to change our habits. At Splash About we are determined to save the planet one bottom at a time. The Happy Nappy is designed to be used with or without a disposable nappy and made from recycled plastic waste materials. Ensuring we donâ€t add to environmental damage, but actively work to stop it. Reusable, recyclable and remarkable. The famous Happy Nappy

£12.85
£17.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Vintage Moby 0-3 Months B071RSLZXF
√ ORIGINAL LEAK PROOF – The best choice you can make. The Happy Nappy is famous for its poo protection. Ensuring poo stays in the nappy and doesn’t leak into the pool. Which is why parents and swimming teachers in over 60 countries recommend babies and toddlers don’t swim without one. 99% of all swim schools insist that the Happy Nappy is part of the double nappy system needed in swim class. Our commitment to a leak free swim, means that there hasn’t been a reported poo leak anywhere in the world from a Happy Nappy in over 6 years. Now that’s impressive! √ QUALITY WITHOUT COMPROMISE ON COMFORT Made from super soft neoprene and the highest-grade Lycra, the Happy Nappy is designed to be gentle on baby’s skin. With no tight elastic and no skin chafing it has been developed to move as your baby moves, so it won’t leave red marks. Regularly voted the most comfortable swim nappy available, and because there are no poppers or Velcro, the Happy Nappy is the most secure, leak proof swim nappy available. √ MULTI AWARD WINNING Best reusable swim nappy – Goes to The Happy Nappy Mother & Baby best reusable swim nappy 3 years in a row MadeForMums Loved By Parents & Loved By Children Junior Design Awards Baby London Right Start awards BizzieBaby awards √ REUSABLE – The best value for money The Happy Nappy is fantastic value for money because it is reusable and developed to be chlorine resistant, meaning it works harder for longer without losing its shape or protective elasticity, as so many other nappies do. Simply rinse, roll up and reuse, time and time again. √ OUR PLANET – it’s up to all of us to change our habits. At Splash About we are determined to save the planet one bottom at a time. The Happy Nappy is designed to be used with or without a disposable nappy and made from recycled plastic waste materials. Ensuring we don’t add to environmental damage, but actively work to stop it. Reusable, recyclable and remarkable. The famous Happy Nappy.

£12.85
£17.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy Wiederverwendbar Schwimmwindel, Forest Walk, 6-12 Monate Baby and Toddler Swim Nappy B0C3DMVVGJ
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£12.92
£17.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Forest Walk, 2-3 Years B0C3DMTFZK
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£12.92
£17.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Playful Otters, 3-6 Months B0D33VW12R
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2039 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Strawberry Field, 6-12 Months B0D33VV34N
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2052 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Shark Reef, 3-6 Months B08T6945Z8
The only authentic Happy Nappy, If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools, Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning, Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2021 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy Wiederverwendbar Schwimmwindel, Tug Boats, 2-3 Jahre Baby and Toddler Swim Nappy B0C3DM5L3P
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Strawberry Field, 0-3 Months B0D33TKQRZ
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2050 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Lilac Spring, 12-24 Months B0D33SJDMH
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2031 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| Swim diaper |
| CE marking: Yes |
| Diving gear features: Leak-proof, waste protection |
| Material: Neoprene, Lycra |
Price History
1M 3M
Splash About Happy Nappy
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products