Splash About Happy Nappy
- Swim diaper
- CE marking: Yes
- Diving gear features: Leak-proof, waste protection
- Material: Neoprene, Lycra
Price History
1M 3M
Splash About Happy Nappy
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Helly Hansen Rider Vest
£48.88

Schlori Swimming cushion
£27.08

Cressi Corsica
£23.31

Arena Powerfin
£28.50
103 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Splash About Baby & Toddler Happy Nappy (6-12 Months, Crocodile Swamp) B08LQ54PVZ
The best choice you can make. The Happy Nappy is famous for its poo protection. Ensuring poo stays in the nappy and doesn’t leak into the pool. Which is why parents and swimming teachers in over 60 countries recommend babies and toddlers don’t swim without one. 99 Percentage of all swim schools insist that the Happy Nappy is part of the double nappy system needed in swim class. Our commitment to a leak free swim, means that there hasn’t been a reported poo leak anywhere in the world from a Happy Nappy in over 6 years. Now that’s impressive Quality without compromise on comfort Made from super soft neoprene and the highest-grade Lycra, the Happy Nappy is designed to be gentle on baby’s skin. With no tight elastic and no skin chafing it has been developed to move as your baby moves, so it won’t leave red marks. Regularly voted the most comfortable swim nappy available, and because there are no poppers or Velcro, the Happy Nappy is the most secure, leak proof swim nappy available Best reusable swim nappy - Goes to The Happy Nappy Mother and Baby best reusable swim nappy 3 years in a row MadeForMums Loved By Parents and Loved By Children Junior Design Awards Baby London Right Start awards BizzieBaby awards The best value for money The Happy Nappy is fantastic value for money because it is reusable and developed to be chlorine resistant, meaning it works harder for longer without losing its shape or protective elasticity, as so many other nappies do. Simply rinse, roll up and reuse, time and time again Our Planet it’s up to all of us to change our habits. At Splash About we are determined to save the planet one bottom at a time. The Happy Nappy is designed to be used with or without a disposable nappy and made from recycled plastic waste materials. Ensuring we don’t add to environmental damage, but actively work to stop it. Reusable, recyclable and remarkable. The famous Happy Nappy

£10.30
£14.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Little Acorns, 0-3 Months B0D33VM4NZ
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2033 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.82
£16.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Crocodile Swamp, 12-24 Months HNP
Happy Nappy, Crocodile Swamp, 12-24 Months, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Baby > Baby & Toddler Clothing > Swimwear

£15.85
Shipping: Free
Splash About Baby & Toddler Happy Nappy (6-12 Months, Crocodile Swamp) HNP
Splash About Baby & Toddler Happy Nappy (6-12 Months, Crocodile Swamp), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Baby > Baby & Toddler Clothing > Swimwear

£17.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Splash About Happy Nappy, Sunny Bear, 0-3 Months B0C3DL5DDL
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Yellow, 3-6 Months B0FQ61ZNVY
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2022 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Orange, 0-3 Months B0FQ61HZZ5
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2038 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Pistachio, 6-12 Months B0C46XFCXW
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy,Blue Cobalt, 0-3 Months B071L1PMDW
√ ORIGINAL LEAK PROOF – The best choice you can make. The Happy Nappy is famous for its poo protection. Ensuring poo stays in the nappy and doesn’t leak into the pool. Which is why parents and swimming teachers in over 60 countries recommend babies and toddlers don’t swim without one. 99% of all swim schools insist that the Happy Nappy is part of the double nappy system needed in swim class. Our commitment to a leak free swim, means that there hasn’t been a reported poo leak anywhere in the world from a Happy Nappy in over 6 years. Now that’s impressive! √ QUALITY WITHOUT COMPROMISE ON COMFORT Made from super soft neoprene and the highest-grade Lycra, the Happy Nappy is designed to be gentle on baby’s skin. With no tight elastic and no skin chafing it has been developed to move as your baby moves, so it won’t leave red marks. Regularly voted the most comfortable swim nappy available, and because there are no poppers or Velcro, the Happy Nappy is the most secure, leak proof swim nappy available. √ MULTI AWARD WINNING Best reusable swim nappy – Goes to The Happy Nappy Mother & Baby best reusable swim nappy 3 years in a row MadeForMums Loved By Parents & Loved By Children Junior Design Awards Baby London Right Start awards BizzieBaby awards √ REUSABLE – The best value for money The Happy Nappy is fantastic value for money because it is reusable and developed to be chlorine resistant, meaning it works harder for longer without losing its shape or protective elasticity, as so many other nappies do. Simply rinse, roll up and reuse, time and time again. √ OUR PLANET – it’s up to all of us to change our habits. At Splash About we are determined to save the planet one bottom at a time. The Happy Nappy is designed to be used with or without a disposable nappy and made from recycled plastic waste materials. Ensuring we don’t add to environmental damage, but actively work to stop it. Reusable, recyclable and remarkable. The famous Happy Nappy.

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Yellow, 12-24 Months B0FQ5YVJXZ
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2024 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Yellow, 6-12 Months B0FQ635N49
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2021 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Hot Pink, 3-6 Months B0FQ61KHW8
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2027 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Hot Pink, 2-3 Years B0FQ62MG6H
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2030 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy,Blue Cobalt, 6-12 Months B071YTKW6Z
√ ORIGINAL LEAK PROOF – The best choice you can make. The Happy Nappy is famous for its poo protection. Ensuring poo stays in the nappy and doesn’t leak into the pool. Which is why parents and swimming teachers in over 60 countries recommend babies and toddlers don’t swim without one. 99 percent of all swim schools insist that the Happy Nappy is part of the double nappy system needed in swim class. Our commitment to a leak free swim, means that there hasn’t been a reported poo leak anywhere in the world from a Happy Nappy in over 6 years. Now that’s impressive! √ QUALITY WITHOUT COMPROMISE ON COMFORT Made from super soft neoprene and the highest-grade Lycra, the Happy Nappy is designed to be gentle on baby’s skin. With no tight elastic and no skin chafing it has been developed to move as your baby moves, so it won’t leave red marks. Regularly voted the most comfortable swim nappy available, and because there are no poppers or Velcro, the Happy Nappy is the most secure, leak proof swim nappy available. √ MULTI AWARD WINNING Best reusable swim nappy – Goes to The Happy Nappy Mother and Baby best reusable swim nappy 3 years in a row MadeForMums Loved By Parents and Loved By Children Junior Design Awards Baby London Right Start awards BizzieBaby awards √ REUSABLE – The best value for money The Happy Nappy is fantastic value for money because it is reusable and developed to be chlorine resistant, meaning it works harder for longer without losing its shape or protective elasticity, as so many other nappies do. Simply rinse, roll up and reuse, time and time again. √ OUR PLANET – it’s up to all of us to change our habits. At Splash About we are determined to save the planet one bottom at a time. The Happy Nappy is designed to be used with or without a disposable nappy and made from recycled plastic waste materials. Ensuring we don’t add to environmental damage, but actively work to stop it. Reusable, recyclable and remarkable. The famous Happy Nappy.

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Orange, 6-12 Months B0FQ62TGD9
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2036 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Pistachio, 12-24 Months B0C46XPK56
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Baby & Toddler Happy Nappy (12-24 Months, Almond Blossom) B09HR4GSW6
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2021 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Baby & Toddler Happy Nappy (3-6 Months, Almond Blossom) B09HR4YZ81
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2021 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing Please use the Size Guide to find the correct fit. Age range is only a guide and measurements should be used.

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Pistachio, 2-3 Years B0C46ZQSFW
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Pistachio, 3-6 Months B0C46YVQ5X
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing Please note: The age on the sizing is a guide only, as every baby is different. The Happy Nappy should fit snugly at the thigh and waist to prevent leaks. Measure your baby and consult the size guide image to select the correct size

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Orange, 3-6 Months B0FQ61G6N5
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2037 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy,Blue Cobalt, 12-24 Months B071944V6V

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Yellow, 2-3 Years B0FQ63V3R5
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2025 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Cashmere Blue, 0-3 Months B0DPL4H3HX
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, it's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 7 years running Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Lime, 6-12 Months B0FNWNZ7B2
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2032 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Lime, 3-6 Months B0FNWVVJBC
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2033 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Hot Pink, 12-24 Months B0FQ62SXTJ
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2029 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Hot Pink, 0-3 Months B0FQ63CY52
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2028 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy Wiederverwendbar Schwimmwindel, Sunny Bear, 6-12 Monate Baby and Toddler Swim Nappy B0C3DPGLHL
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Splash About Happy Nappy, Lime, 12-24 Months B0FNWPGLKP
The only authentic Happy Nappy. If it doesn't say SplashAbout, It's not a Happy Nappy Insisted upon by swim schools - Proven to be the most effective swim nappy for preventing solid leaks into the pool Multi award-winning - Awarded Gold in the Mother and Baby Awards for 4 years running, including 2034 Reusable swim nappy made from 1 mm thick neoprene, with a unique patented 3 D design, for the protection against faecal leaks Can be worn alone, or with our nappy wrap and liners for easier cleaning and changing

£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| Swim diaper |
| CE marking: Yes |
| Diving gear features: Leak-proof, waste protection |
| Material: Neoprene, Lycra |
Price History
1M 3M
Splash About Happy Nappy
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products