Spin Master Paw Patrol - Rex Dinosaur Rescue

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Paw Patrol vehicle with Rex figure
• Material: plastic
• Vehicle type: quad with fully functional wheels
• Authentic details such as rear ramp
• Length 21 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Paw Patrol - Rex Dinosaur Rescue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paw Patrol, Rex’s Dinosaur Rescue Vehicle, Toy Truck with Collectible Action Figure, Sustainably Minded Kids’ Toys for Boys & Girls Aged 3 and Up 042126-5.01x4
COLLECTIBLE REX FIGURE: This toy truck includes a collectible Rex toy figure. Wearing his signature dino rescue uniform, Rex is ready to save the day PAW PATROL TOY TRUCK: Clip Rex into the driver’s seat of his dino truck, which features authentic detailing, working wheels and a movable ramp, before racing off on a thrilling mission SUSTAINABLY MINDED TOY: Rex and his PAW Patrol toy truck are made from at least 71% pre-consumer recycled plastic. Kids can explore their imagination, creating missions with their favourite pup COLLECT THEM ALL: For more fun, collect all of the PAW Patrol toys, like the Air Rescue kids’ toys, PAW Patrol film toys, dragon toys, stuffed animals, toy figures and playsets (each sold separately) Includes: 1 Vehicle, 1 Figure LEARNING AND EDUCATION TOYS: PAW plush toys and toy cars are toys for girls and boys who enjoy building toys and gifts for kids 3 and up, as an alternative to dolls, dinosaur toys or a train set, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Paw Patrol, Rex's Dinosaur Rescue Vehicle with Collectible Action Figure, Kids' Toys for Ages 3 and Up
Paw Patrol, Rexãââs Dinosaur Rescue Vehicle with Collectible Action Figure, Kidsãââ Toys for Ages 3 and Up...
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Paw Patrol vehicle with Rex figure
Material: plastic
Vehicle type: quad with fully functional wheels
Authentic details such as rear ramp
Length 21 cm
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Paw Patrol - Rex Dinosaur Rescue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Spin Master

Spin Master Perplexus Epic
£29.30
Spin Master Perplexus EpicCompare 3 Prices
Spin Master Perplexus Rebel
£20.47
Spin Master Perplexus RebelCompare 2 Prices
Spin Master Paw Patrol Air Patroller
£39.38
Spin Master Paw Patrol Air PatrollerCompare 3 Prices
Spin Master Perplexus Beast
£21.13
Spin Master Perplexus BeastCompare 5 Prices
Spin Master Paw Patrol Sea Patroller
£69.50
Spin Master Paw Patrol Sea PatrollerCompare 3 Prices
Spin Master Flying Fairy
£33.47
Spin Master Flying FairyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Fendt 942 Vario with Front Mower 2000
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Gift Set Construction Vehicles 6283
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Siku Volvo Dumper 1877
£17.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dickie Volvo Tracked Excavator (203723008)
£13.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Winter service vehicle (1898)
£13.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Pöttinger Synkro Cultivator
£13.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Fire truck (11075)
£13.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dickie Volvo Articulated Hauler (203723007)
£13.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
trusteddistribution
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel