Spin Master Kinetic Sand Unicorn Baking Set

Price History
• Kinetic Sand Unicorn Baking Set
• Contents: 454 g sand in 2 colors, 3 cupcake molds, 3 cookie cutters, 1 rolling pin, 1 spatula, decorative elements
• Sand consists of 98% real sand from Sweden and 2% magic
• Ideal for children aged 3 and up, inspiring imagination and relaxing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Kinetic Sand Unicorn Baking Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kinetic Sand Shimmer, Unicorn Bake Shoppe Playset, 453g of Kinetic Sand (Shimmer Teal and Pink Neon), 8 Unicorn Tools, Sensory Toys for Kids Aged 3 and up B09V5RGR8L
KINETIC SAND UNICORN BAKE SHOPPE: Create unicorn cupcakes and treats with your very own Kinetic Sand Unicorn Bake Shoppe. Featuring shimmer teal and neon pink sand, unicorn-themed tools and accessories UNICORN-THEMED TOOLS: Run your own unicorn bake shoppe with the Kinetic Sand tools and moulds — spatula, cookie stampers, roller, cupcake moulds and accessories 453g OF KINETIC SAND: Includes 227g of shimmer teal and 227g of neon pink Kinetic Sand. Mix together to discover new colours or layer for mesmerising creations LOADS OF SENSORY FUN: Kinetic Sand for kids develops creative and sensory skills and allows kids to create anything they can imagine. Great addition to the sensory bin and the perfect gifts for kids aged 3 and up Includes: 226g of shimmer Kinetic Sand, 226g of Neon Kinetic Sand, 1 spatula, 3 cookie stampers, 1 roller, 3 cupcake moulds, 11 accessories, 1x scene punch-outs NON-TOXIC AND SAFE: Kinetic Sand is non-toxic, hypoallergenic and safe for pretend play, arts and crafts, sand art and kids’ crafts. It’s made from natural sand and magically sticks together for easy clean up. Wheat, gluten and casein free, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Kinetic Sand Unicorn Bake Shoppe Playset 7730847
Run the ultimate Kinetic Sand Unicorn Bake Shoppe. This playset features 453g of Kinetic Sand: 226g of shimmer teal and 226g of pink neon sand. Create unicorn cupcakes with the moulds and tools. This set includes 3 cupcake moulds, roller, spatula and 6 unicorn-themed accessories. Kinetic Sand is the original magical, mouldable and mesmerising play sand. Better than arts and crafts modelling clay, this sensory sand never dries out, so you can play with Kinetic Sand for hours of tactile independent play. KINETIC SAND® compound made in Europe. Unicorn-Themed Tools: Run your own unicorn bake shoppe with the Kinetic Sand tools and moulds — spatula, cookie stampers, roller, cupcake moulds and accessories. Creations Loads Of Sensory Fun: Kinetic Sand for kids develops creative and sensory skills and allows kids to create anything they can imagine. Great addition to the sensory bin and the perfect gifts for kids aged 3 and up. Includes: 226g of shimmer Kinetic Sand, 226g of Neon Kinetic Sand, 1 spatula, 3 cookie stampers, 1 roller, 3 cupcake moulds, 11 accessories, 1x scene punch-outs. Includes: Size H28, W23, D6cm. For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 778988346396. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£12.00
£16.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Kinetic Sand Magic Sand - Unicorn Patisserie Set 453 g - Fairy Unicorn Theme - Moulds Tools Accessories - Alternative Modeling Dough - Children's Toy 6065201
...
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Kinetic Sand Shimmer Unicorn Bake Shoppe 453g Sensory Playset with 8 Tools for 6065201
Kinetic Sand Shimmer Unicorn Bake Shoppe 453g Sensory Playset with 8 Tools for, Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£16.44
Shipping: Free
Spin Master Kinetic Sand Shimmer, Unicorn Bake Shoppe Playset, 453g of Kinetic Sand (Shimmer 778988346396
Kinetic Sand Shimmer, Unicorn Bake Shoppe Playset, 453g of Kinetic Sand (Shimmer, Crafts > More Crafts > Other Crafts
prodImage
£26.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kinetic Sand Unicorn Baking Set
Contents: 454 g sand in 2 colors, 3 cupcake molds, 3 cookie cutters, 1 rolling pin, 1 spatula, decorative elements
Sand consists of 98% real sand from Sweden and 2% magic
Ideal for children aged 3 and up, inspiring imagination and relaxing

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Kinetic Sand Unicorn Baking Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Spin Master

Spin Master Perplexus Epic
£29.22
Spin Master Perplexus EpicCompare 3 Prices
Spin Master Perplexus Rebel
£20.47
Spin Master Perplexus RebelCompare 4 Prices
Spin Master Perplexus Beast
£21.05
Spin Master Perplexus BeastCompare 5 Prices
Spin Master Paw Patrol Air Patroller
£39.38
Spin Master Paw Patrol Air PatrollerCompare 3 Prices
Spin Master Paw Patrol Sea Patroller
£69.50
Spin Master Paw Patrol Sea PatrollerCompare 3 Prices
Spin Master Flying Fairy
£33.09
Spin Master Flying FairyCompare 1 Prices
Spin Master Paw Patrol Chase 25 cm
£21.99
Spin Master Paw Patrol Chase 25 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

tonies Wicked
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Pteranodon (15008)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Gallimimus (15038)
£11.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
tonies Paw Patrol Jungle Pups - Marshall
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tonies Paw Patrol - Jungle Pups: Chase
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Black Angus Bull (13879)
£9.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
tonies Disney - Encanto
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tonies Disney - Lilo & Stitch
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tonies Batman
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
mbilal100
prodImage
£16.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel