Spin Master Kinetic Sand Construction Site Case

Price History
• Kinetic Sand Construction Site Case
• Contents: 907 g natural brown Kinetic Sand, crane arm with wrecking ball and excavator bucket, brick-shaped mold, construction vehicle with tipping bed, instructions
• For children aged 3 and up
• Creative building, demolition, and fresh start
• Case serves as play surface and storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Kinetic Sand Construction Site Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kinetic Sand, Construction Site Folding Sandbox Playset with Vehicle and 907g, for Kids Aged 3 and Up B084BNW2PW
WORKING CRANE: With help from the Construction Site’s crane and 2 attachments, you can dig, build and crush. Hook the sand bucket on to dig and move Kinetic Sand, then demolish with the wrecking ball DUMP TRUCK WITH BRICK MOULDS: The Construction Site includes a dumper truck with working wheels and a 3-brick mould at the back. Wheel your truck around the site and dump your bricks to build walls CONTAINED PLAY SPACE: Open up the Construction Site to reveal a contained play space. When you’re finished playing, the sandbox easily folds up and fits everything inside for storage or portable play The Kinetic Sand Construction Site is perfect for imaginative play and makes a great gift for kids aged 3 and up. Dig, build and crush Includes: 907g Kinetic Sand, 1 Crane with Wrecking Ball and Sand Bucket, 1 Brick Platform, 1 Dumper Truck with Mould, 1 Folding Sandbox, 1 Instruction Sheet, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Kinetic Sand Construction Box Playset 8097778
Dig, build and crush with the Kinetic Sand Construction Site! This construction-themed folding sandbox playset has everything you need to create your own construction site: 2lbs of brown Kinetic Sand, a dump truck, and a working crane with wrecking ball and bucket attachments! Kinetic Sand is the original magical, moldable and mesmerizing sand. It flows through your hands and never dries out, so you can play again and again! Have endless construction fun with the Kinetic Sand Construction Site! KINETIC SAND® compound made in Europe. With help from the Construction Site's crane and 2 attachments, you can dig, build and crush! Hook the sand bucket on to dig and move Kinetic Sand, then demolish with the wrecking ball! The Construction Site includes a dump truck with working wheels and a 3-brick mold in the back! Wheel your truck around the site and dump your bricks to build walls! Open up the Construction Site to reveal a contained play space! When you're finished playing, the sandbox easily folds up and fits everything inside for storage or portable play! The Kinetic Sand Construction Site is perfect for imaginative play and makes a great gift for kids aged 3 and up. Dig, build and crush! Includes: 2lbs Kinetic Sand. 1 Crane with Wrecking Ball and Sand Bucket. 1 Brick Platform. 1 Dump Truck with mold. 1 Folding Sandbox, 1 Instruction Sheet. Size H29.21, W39.37, D12.07cm. For ages 3 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 778988134306. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£29.00
£33.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Kinetic Sand, Construction Site Folding Sandbox Playset with Vehicle and... 6055877
Kinetic Sand, Construction Site Folding Sandbox Playset with Vehicle and..., Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£33.97
Shipping: Free
Kinetic Sand, Construction Site Folding Sandbox Playset with Vehicle and 907g, for Kids Aged 3 and Up
WORKING CRANE: With help from the Construction Site’s crane and 2 attachments, you can dig, build and crush. Hook the sand bucket on to dig and move Kinetic Sand, then demolish with the wrecking ball DUMP TRUCK WITH BRICK MOULDS: The Construction Site includes a dumper truck with working wheels and a 3-brick mould at the back. Wheel your truck around the site and dump your bricks to build walls CONTAINED PLAY SPACE: Open up the Construction Site to reveal a contained play space. When you’re finished playing, the sandbox easily folds up and fits everything inside for storage or portable play The Kinetic Sand Construction Site is perfect for imaginative play and makes a great gift for kids aged 3 and up. Dig, build and crush Includes: 907g Kinetic Sand, 1 Crane with Wrecking Ball and Sand Bucket, 1 Brick Platform, 1 Dumper Truck with Mould, 1 Folding Sandbox, 1 Instruction Sheet, Manufacturer: Spin Master
prodImage
£35.92
Shipping: Free
Kinetic Sand 6055877 Construction Site Folding Sandbox Playset with Vehicle and 907g, Kids Aged 3 and Up, Grey
Dig, build and crush with the Kinetic Sand Construction Site. This construction-themed folding sandbox playset has everything you need to create...
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Kinetic Sand Construction Side Sand Box
Manufacturer: Spinmaster
prodImage
£65.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kinetic Sand Construction Site Case
Contents: 907 g natural brown Kinetic Sand, crane arm with wrecking ball and excavator bucket, brick-shaped mold, construction vehicle with tipping bed, instructions
For children aged 3 and up
Creative building, demolition, and fresh start
Case serves as play surface and storage

Price History

1M 3M
Spin Master Kinetic Sand Construction Site Case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Spin Master

Spin Master Perplexus Epic
£29.22
Spin Master Perplexus EpicCompare 3 Prices
Spin Master Perplexus Rebel
£20.47
Spin Master Perplexus RebelCompare 4 Prices
Spin Master Perplexus Beast
£21.05
Spin Master Perplexus BeastCompare 5 Prices
Spin Master Paw Patrol Air Patroller
£39.38
Spin Master Paw Patrol Air PatrollerCompare 3 Prices
Spin Master Paw Patrol Sea Patroller
£69.50
Spin Master Paw Patrol Sea PatrollerCompare 3 Prices
Spin Master Flying Fairy
£33.09
Spin Master Flying FairyCompare 1 Prices
Spin Master Paw Patrol Chase 25 cm
£21.99
Spin Master Paw Patrol Chase 25 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

tonies Tonie Transporter
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Oehler Combination Cart 2896
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio Smart Tech Train with Action Tunnels
£22.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf DinoSquad Raptor-Slash
£22.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Safari Music Box (12738)
£23.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: £4.95
universal_deals_store
prodImage
£33.97
Shipping: Free
Sedol Creations
prodImage
£35.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel