Speedo Eco Endurance+ Aquashort

Price History
• Swimming trunks
• Material: Microfiber, recycled plastic bottles
• Features: Inner lining, elastic waistband, drawstring
• Style: Sporty, solid color with logo print and embroidery
• Care instructions: Machine washable
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Speedo Eco Endurance+ Aquashort
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

106 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Speedo Boy's Endurance Aquashort Trunks Swimsuit Swimming Costume Short BNWT 813461D740 & WHITE LOGO
Speedo Boy's Endurance Aquashort Trunks Swimsuit Swimming Costume Short BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Swimwear
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Speedo Boy's Endurance Aquashort Trunks Swimsuit Swimming Costume Short BNWT 813461D740 & WHITE LOGO
Speedo Boy's Endurance Aquashort Trunks Swimsuit Swimming Costume Short BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Swimwear
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Speedo Boy's Endurance+ Aquashort SwiMing Trunks | Chlorine Resistant | Quick Drying | Stretch Fabric | Comfort Fit, True Navy, 9-109-10 8-13461D740-9-10
QUALITY & COMFORT: Our popular Junior Aquashort, now with better eco-credentials. We've given this classic swimming costume an update using super-durable ECO Endurance+ fabric while still including the comfort & freedom of motion that is expected FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: Retaining the sleek shape and internal drawcord waist that make it so comfy during lessons and training, this suit is now made from 50% recycled materials ideal for short or long pool sessions ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles Quick Dry - dries faster after your swim workout MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better
prodImage
£13.13
Shipping: Free
Speedo Boy's Endurance+ Aquashort SwiMing Trunks | Chlorine Resistant | Quick Drying | Stretch Fabric | Comfort Fit, Black, 7-87-8 8-134610001-7-8
QUALITY & COMFORT: Our popular Junior Aquashort, now with better eco-credentials. We've given this classic swimming costume an update using super-durable ECO Endurance+ fabric while still including the comfort & freedom of motion that is expected FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: Retaining the sleek shape and internal drawcord waist that make it so comfy during lessons and training, this suit is now made from 50% recycled materials ideal for short or long pool sessions ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles Quick Dry - dries faster after your swim workout MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better
prodImage
£13.13
Shipping: Free
Speedo Boy's Endurance+ Aquashort SwiMing Trunks | Chlorine Resistant | Quick Drying | Stretch Fabric | Comfort Fit, True Navy, 5-65-6 B094DPVF42
QUALITY & COMFORT: Our popular Junior Aquashort, now with better eco-credentials. We've given this classic swimming costume an update using super-durable ECO Endurance+ fabric while still including the comfort & freedom of motion that is expected FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: Retaining the sleek shape and internal drawcord waist that make it so comfy during lessons and training, this suit is now made from 50% recycled materials ideal for short or long pool sessions ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles Quick Dry - dries faster after your swim workout MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better
prodImage
£14.91
£16.90
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Speedo Boys Boy's Endurance+ Aqua Shorts in Navy - Size 13-14Y b4d1762e-841b-44dd-b207-33659bfa642c
Boys Speedo Endurance+ Aqua Shorts in navy.- Drawstring fastening.- 100% chlorine resistance.- Speedo branding.- One of the yarns is made from 100% post-consumer waste such as recycled plastic bottles.- Quick dry.- Body: 53% Polyester 47% PBT Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester.- 813461D740Please note that returns will only be accepted if the hygiene label is still attached to the product.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£14.99
£17.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Speedo Boy's Endurance+ Aquashort SwiMing Trunks | Chlorine Resistant | Quick Drying | Stretch Fabric | Comfort Fit, True Navy, 7-87-8 B094DRF54V
QUALITY & COMFORT: Our popular Junior Aquashort, now with better eco-credentials. We've given this classic swimming costume an update using super-durable ECO Endurance+ fabric while still including the comfort & freedom of motion that is expected FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: Retaining the sleek shape and internal drawcord waist that make it so comfy during lessons and training, this suit is now made from 50% recycled materials ideal for short or long pool sessions ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles Quick Dry - dries faster after your swim workout MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better
prodImage
£15.00
£17.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Children's Swim trunks Speedo Eco+ MAG3974994
Our classic junior Aquashort, now Eco-designed. We've given our beloved Aquashort junior an update using our new super-durable ECO Endurance+ material. Retaining the comfortable, modernized fit and drawstring design favored by swimmers around the world, it is now made from 50% recycled materials. Fast drying and 100% chlorine resistant, it's ideal for regular workouts.
prodImage
£18.00
£34.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's Swim trunks Speedo Eco+ MAG3975001
prodImage
£18.00
£34.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
(7-8) Speedo Swimming Boys Shorts ECO Endurance+ Aquashort - True Navy
Speedo Swimming Shorts Boys ECO Endurance+ Aquashort  Our popular aquashort, now with better eco-credentials. We’ve given our popular...
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
(9-10) Speedo Swimming Boys Shorts ECO Endurance+ Aquashort - True Navy
prodImage
£18.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Speedo Boy's Endurance Aquashort Trunks Swimsuit Swimming Costume Short BNWT 813461D7401112
Speedo Boy's Endurance Aquashort Trunks Swimsuit Swimming Costume Short BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Clothing (2-16 Years) > Swimwear
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Speedo Boy's Endurance+ Aquashort SwiMing Trunks | Chlorine Resistant | Quick Drying | Stretch Fabric | Comfort Fit, Black, 9-109-10 8-134610001-9-10
QUALITY & COMFORT: Our popular Junior Aquashort, now with better eco-credentials. We've given this classic swimming costume an update using super-durable ECO Endurance+ fabric while still including the comfort & freedom of motion that is expected FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: Retaining the sleek shape and internal drawcord waist that make it so comfy during lessons and training, this suit is now made from 50% recycled materials ideal for short or long pool sessions ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles Quick Dry - dries faster after your swim workout MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better
prodImage
£13.13
Shipping: Free
Speedo Boy's Endurance+ Aquashort SwiMing Trunks | Chlorine Resistant | Quick Drying | Stretch Fabric | Comfort Fit, True Navy, 5-65-6 8-13461D740-5-6
QUALITY & COMFORT: Our popular Junior Aquashort, now with better eco-credentials. We've given this classic swimming costume an update using super-durable ECO Endurance+ fabric while still including the comfort & freedom of motion that is expected FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: Retaining the sleek shape and internal drawcord waist that make it so comfy during lessons and training, this suit is now made from 50% recycled materials ideal for short or long pool sessions ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles Quick Dry - dries faster after your swim workout MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better
prodImage
£13.13
Shipping: Free
Speedo Boy's Endurance+ Aquashort SwiMing Trunks | Chlorine Resistant | Quick Drying | Stretch Fabric | Comfort Fit, True Navy, 9-109-10 311555-5053744704050
QUALITY & COMFORT: Our popular Junior Aquashort, now with better eco-credentials. We've given this classic swimming costume an update using super-durable ECO Endurance+ fabric while still including the comfort & freedom of motion that is expected FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: Retaining the sleek shape and internal drawcord waist that make it so comfy during lessons and training, this suit is now made from 50% recycled materials ideal for short or long pool sessions ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles Quick Dry - dries faster after your swim workout MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Speedo Endurance+ Aquashort Swimming Trunks Black New Tags Size 32 8134480001 - white logo
Speedo Endurance+ Aquashort Swimming Trunks Black New Tags Size 32, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Swimwear
prodImage
£15.00
£18.80
Shipping: £3.80
with shipping: £3.80
Speedo Boy's Endurance+ Aquashort SwiMing Trunks | Chlorine Resistant | Quick Drying | Stretch Fabric | Comfort Fit, Black, 9-109-10 B094DSWQ1Q
QUALITY & COMFORT: Our popular Junior Aquashort, now with better eco-credentials. We've given this classic swimming costume an update using super-durable ECO Endurance+ fabric while still including the comfort & freedom of motion that is expected FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: Retaining the sleek shape and internal drawcord waist that make it so comfy during lessons and training, this suit is now made from 50% recycled materials ideal for short or long pool sessions ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles Quick Dry - dries faster after your swim workout MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better
prodImage
£15.08
£19.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Speedo Boy's Endurance+ Aquashort SwiMing Trunks | Chlorine Resistant | Quick Drying | Stretch Fabric | Comfort Fit, True Navy, 5-65-6 8-13461D740-5-6
QUALITY & COMFORT: Our popular Junior Aquashort, now with better eco-credentials. We've given this classic swimming costume an update using super-durable ECO Endurance+ fabric while still including the comfort & freedom of motion that is expected FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: Retaining the sleek shape and internal drawcord waist that make it so comfy during lessons and training, this suit is now made from 50% recycled materials ideal for short or long pool sessions ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles Quick Dry - dries faster after your swim workout MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better
prodImage
£15.27
£17.26
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Speedo Boy's Endurance+ Aquashort SwiMing Trunks | Chlorine Resistant | Quick Drying | Stretch Fabric | Comfort Fit, True Navy, 11-1211-12 B094DRCPW7
QUALITY & COMFORT: Our popular Junior Aquashort, now with better eco-credentials. We've given this classic swimming costume an update using super-durable ECO Endurance+ fabric while still including the comfort & freedom of motion that is expected FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: Retaining the sleek shape and internal drawcord waist that make it so comfy during lessons and training, this suit is now made from 50% recycled materials ideal for short or long pool sessions ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles Quick Dry - dries faster after your swim workout MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better
prodImage
£15.47
£18.46
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Speedo Boy's Endurance+ Aquashort SwiMing Trunks | Chlorine Resistant | Quick Drying | Stretch Fabric | Comfort Fit, Black, 7-87-8 B094DPWLW1
QUALITY & COMFORT: Our popular Junior Aquashort, now with better eco-credentials. We've given this classic swimming costume an update using super-durable ECO Endurance+ fabric while still including the comfort & freedom of motion that is expected FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: Retaining the sleek shape and internal drawcord waist that make it so comfy during lessons and training, this suit is now made from 50% recycled materials ideal for short or long pool sessions ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles Quick Dry - dries faster after your swim workout MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better
prodImage
£15.80
£20.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Speedo Men's Endurance+ Aquashort SwiMing Trunks | Chlorine Resistant | Swim FitneS | Training | Holiday, Black, 4242 B094DPKXW6
QUALITY & COMFORT: Our popular Aquashort, now with better eco-credentials. We've given this popular swimming costume an update using our super-durable new ECO Endurance+ fabric while still including the extra comfort and freedom of movement expected FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: These ECO swim shorts, made from 50% recycled materials, retain the classic cut, integral support and drawstring waist that make them so comfortable during short or long swim training ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better 0
prodImage
£16.31
£20.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Speedo Boy's Endurance+ Aquashort SwiMing Trunks | Chlorine Resistant | Quick Drying | Stretch Fabric | Comfort Fit, Black, 7-87-8 8-134610001-7-8
QUALITY & COMFORT: Our popular Junior Aquashort, now with better eco-credentials. We've given this classic swimming costume an update using super-durable ECO Endurance+ fabric while still including the comfort & freedom of motion that is expected FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: Retaining the sleek shape and internal drawcord waist that make it so comfy during lessons and training, this suit is now made from 50% recycled materials ideal for short or long pool sessions ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles Quick Dry - dries faster after your swim workout MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better
prodImage
£16.53
£21.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Speedo Boy's Endurance+ Aquashort SwiMing Trunks | Chlorine Resistant | Quick Drying | Stretch Fabric | Comfort Fit, Black, 9-109-10 8-134610001-9-10
QUALITY & COMFORT: Our popular Junior Aquashort, now with better eco-credentials. We've given this classic swimming costume an update using super-durable ECO Endurance+ fabric while still including the comfort & freedom of motion that is expected FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: Retaining the sleek shape and internal drawcord waist that make it so comfy during lessons and training, this suit is now made from 50% recycled materials ideal for short or long pool sessions ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles Quick Dry - dries faster after your swim workout MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better
prodImage
£16.53
£21.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Speedo Men's Endurance+ Aquashort SwiMing Trunks | Chlorine Resistant | Swim FitneS | Training | Holiday, Black, 2828 05735
QUALITY & COMFORT: Our popular Aquashort, now with better eco-credentials. We've given this popular swimming costume an update using our super-durable new ECO Endurance+ fabric while still including the extra comfort and freedom of movement expected FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: These ECO swim shorts, made from 50% recycled materials, retain the classic cut, integral support and drawstring waist that make them so comfortable during short or long swim training ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better 0
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Speedo Boy's Endurance+ Aquashort SwiMing Trunks | Chlorine Resistant | Quick Drying | Stretch Fabric | Comfort Fit, True Navy, 13-1413-14 B094DQHGH6
QUALITY & COMFORT: Our popular Junior Aquashort, now with better eco-credentials. We've given this classic swimming costume an update using super-durable ECO Endurance+ fabric while still including the comfort & freedom of motion that is expected FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: Retaining the sleek shape and internal drawcord waist that make it so comfy during lessons and training, this suit is now made from 50% recycled materials ideal for short or long pool sessions ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles Quick Dry - dries faster after your swim workout MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better
prodImage
£17.00
£18.99
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Speedo Boy's Endurance+ Aquashort SwiMing Trunks | Chlorine Resistant | Quick Drying | Stretch Fabric | Comfort Fit, Black, 13-1413-14 B094DQ3D6V
QUALITY & COMFORT: Our popular Junior Aquashort, now with better eco-credentials. We've given this classic swimming costume an update using super-durable ECO Endurance+ fabric while still including the comfort & freedom of motion that is expected FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: Retaining the sleek shape and internal drawcord waist that make it so comfy during lessons and training, this suit is now made from 50% recycled materials ideal for short or long pool sessions ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles Quick Dry - dries faster after your swim workout MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better
prodImage
£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Speedo Boy's Endurance+ Aquashort SwiMing Trunks | Chlorine Resistant | Quick Drying | Stretch Fabric | Comfort Fit, Black, 44 B094DMS83L
QUALITY & COMFORT: Our popular Junior Aquashort, now with better eco-credentials. We've given this classic swimming costume an update using super-durable ECO Endurance+ fabric while still including the comfort & freedom of motion that is expected FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: Retaining the sleek shape and internal drawcord waist that make it so comfy during lessons and training, this suit is now made from 50% recycled materials ideal for short or long pool sessions ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles Quick Dry - dries faster after your swim workout MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better
prodImage
£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Speedo Boy's Endurance+ Aquashort SwiMing Trunks | Chlorine Resistant | Quick Drying | Stretch Fabric | Comfort Fit, True Navy, 44 B094DP867P
QUALITY & COMFORT: Our popular Junior Aquashort, now with better eco-credentials. We've given this classic swimming costume an update using super-durable ECO Endurance+ fabric while still including the comfort & freedom of motion that is expected FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: Retaining the sleek shape and internal drawcord waist that make it so comfy during lessons and training, this suit is now made from 50% recycled materials ideal for short or long pool sessions ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles Quick Dry - dries faster after your swim workout MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better
prodImage
£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Speedo Boy's Endurance+ Aquashort SwiMing Trunks | Chlorine Resistant | Quick Drying | Stretch Fabric | Comfort Fit, True Navy, 15-1615-16 B094DQB5BB
QUALITY & COMFORT: Our popular Junior Aquashort, now with better eco-credentials. We've given this classic swimming costume an update using super-durable ECO Endurance+ fabric while still including the comfort & freedom of motion that is expected FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: Retaining the sleek shape and internal drawcord waist that make it so comfy during lessons and training, this suit is now made from 50% recycled materials ideal for short or long pool sessions ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles Quick Dry - dries faster after your swim workout MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better
prodImage
£17.00
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Speedo Boy's Endurance+ Aquashort SwiMing Trunks | Chlorine Resistant | Quick Drying | Stretch Fabric | Comfort Fit, Black, 15-1615-16 B094DNJ317
QUALITY & COMFORT: Our popular Junior Aquashort, now with better eco-credentials. We've given this classic swimming costume an update using super-durable ECO Endurance+ fabric while still including the comfort & freedom of motion that is expected FEEL GOOD, SWIM GOOD: Retaining the sleek shape and internal drawcord waist that make it so comfy during lessons and training, this suit is now made from 50% recycled materials ideal for short or long pool sessions ECO POWER FABRIC: Our 100% chlorine-resistant Endurance+ fabric is quick-drying and made for long-lasting wear and being 50% recycled, one of the yarns is even made from 100% post-consumer waste, such as recycled plastic bottles Quick Dry - dries faster after your swim workout MAKING WAVES: Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better
prodImage
£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Swimming trunks
Material: Microfiber, recycled plastic bottles
Features: Inner lining, elastic waistband, drawstring
Style: Sporty, solid color with logo print and embroidery
Care instructions: Machine washable
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Speedo Eco Endurance+ Aquashort
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Speedo

Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm Brief
£10.46
Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm BriefCompare 66 Prices
Speedo Tech Paddle
£16.99
Speedo Tech PaddleCompare 8 Prices
Speedo Hydrasuit
£30.00
Speedo HydrasuitCompare 28 Prices
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 Mirror
£25.56
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 MirrorCompare 12 Prices
Speedo Swedish Mirror Goggle
£20.10
Speedo Swedish Mirror GoggleCompare 1 Prices
Speedo Splashback
£11.99
Speedo SplashbackCompare 14 Prices
Speedo Mariner Mirror
£25.18
Speedo Mariner MirrorCompare 2 Prices
Speedo Futura Biofuse Flexiseal
£24.00
Speedo Futura Biofuse FlexisealCompare 1 Prices
Speedo Swedish Goggle
£10.99
Speedo Swedish GoggleCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bestway Baby Whale Pool Float (41037)
£12.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bestway Unicorn swim ring
£12.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arena The One Plus
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas 3 Bar Logo Swimsuit
£15.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Zoggs Matrix Hand Paddle
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arena Evolution
£14.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arena The One Junior
£12.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Aqua Sphere Kaiman
£11.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Logo C-Back Swimsuit Women
£15.01
Compare Prices
52 offers
swimpatico
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
swimpatico
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Bowls4u TA 4UTrading Group
prodImage
£13.13
Shipping: Free
Bowls4u TA 4UTrading Group
prodImage
£13.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel