Speedo Aqua Belt

Price History
• Swimming aid
• Material: Foam, Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Speedo Aqua Belt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Speedo Unisex-Adult Aqua Belt | Resistance Training Training Aids, Blue, One Size PG-TVPP-2CMK
Adjustable buoyancy levels. Will fit Minimum Waist of 56cm to Maximum 145cm. Fabric type: EVA Nylon Belt Since our founding in Australia in 1928, we have been passionate about life in & around the water. Our mission is to inspire people to swim whether it's for training, racing, fitness or fun & make every moment in the water better 0 One Size Adjustable buoyancy levels Will fit Minimum Waist of 56cm to Maximum 145cm.
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: Free
Speedo Unisex-Adult Aqua Belt | Resistance Training Training Aids, Blue, One Size K5-KI7N-P6GT
prodImage
£23.11
Shipping: Free
Speedo Unisex-Adult Aqua Belt | Resistance Training Training Aids, Blue, One Size K5-KI7N-P6GT
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Speedo Unisex-Adult Aqua Belt | Resistance Training Training Aids, Blue, One Size PG-TVPP-2CMK
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Speedo Aqua Water Swimming Swim Belt Blue/White
The Speedo Aqua Belt. Our training aids are designed to help you get the most from your swim workout. Each training aid will work a particular part...
prodImage
£27.93
Shipping: Free
Speedo Aqua Belt Blue Blue SPA601
Speedo Aqua Belt Blue Blue, Sporting Goods > Swimming > Floats & Inflatables
prodImage
£30.62
Shipping: Free
Swimming buoyancy belt Speedo Aqua MAG7996684
Get fit with Speedo. An excellent buoyancy aid for aqua aerobics and aquajogging, theAqua Belt supports and stabilizes you in the water. Floats can be moved along the belt and removed to suit your training needs. The more floats you remove, the harder you have to work to stay afloat while you train in the water. Features Adjustable buoyancy levels.Adapts from a minimum height of 56 cm to a maximum height of 145 cm.
prodImage
£31.03
£48.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Properties
Material:Foam, Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Speedo Aqua Belt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Speedo

Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm Brief
£11.30
Speedo Endurance+ 7 cm BriefCompare 66 Prices
Speedo Tech Paddle
£16.99
Speedo Tech PaddleCompare 8 Prices
Speedo Hydrasuit
£30.00
Speedo HydrasuitCompare 26 Prices
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 Mirror
£25.56
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 MirrorCompare 12 Prices
Speedo Swedish Mirror Goggle
£20.10
Speedo Swedish Mirror GoggleCompare 1 Prices
Speedo Splashback
£11.99
Speedo SplashbackCompare 14 Prices
Speedo Rift
£24.78
Speedo RiftCompare 3 Prices
Speedo Mariner Mirror
£25.18
Speedo Mariner MirrorCompare 2 Prices
Speedo Futura Biofuse Flexiseal
£24.00
Speedo Futura Biofuse FlexisealCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Quiksilver Everyday Deluxe 15"
£23.04
Compare Prices
44 offers
Zoggs Predator Flex Polarized
£23.29
Compare Prices
14 offers
Cressi Corsica
£23.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cressi Sub Ocean Eyes
£23.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
Speedo Boom Allover Muscleback
£22.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arena Byor
£23.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Mega Swan Island
£27.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mares Equator Boot 2
£21.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jobe Rash Guard
£21.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Bestway Hydro Force Swimming Lounger (93322)
£23.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eloras
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: Free
FMe2U
prodImage
£23.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel