Sony SingStar Après-Ski Party PS2

• Karaoke game
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• 30 top hits from the charts such as songs by Randfichten, De Höhner, DJ Ötzi, or Rednex as well as the original videos for the songs
• Multiplayer modes: party and team mode, duets, head-to-head singing duels
• SingStar microphones are required to play
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony SingStar Après-Ski Party PS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PS2 Game SingStar Apres-Ski Party B000W15WBE
As a product imported from the UK, this product can be found in English. Compatibile con fotocamera USB Eye Toy., Platforms: PlayStation2
prodImage
£35.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
30 top hits from the charts such as songs by Randfichten, De Höhner, DJ Ötzi, or Rednex as well as the original videos for the songs
Multiplayer modes: party and team mode, duets, head-to-head singing duels
SingStar microphones are required to play
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Sony SingStar Après-Ski Party PS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Similar Priced Products

Codemasters Brian Lara Cricket PS2
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SingStar Hottest Hits PS2
£37.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SingStar Legends PS2
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bigben Lethal Skies II PS2
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konami Pro Evolution Soccer 2008 PS2
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RedOctane Band Hero PS2
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft The Bard's Tale PS2
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pointsoft RPM Tuning PS2
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Sonic Heroes PS2
£32.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Midway Lucas the Ant Scare PS2
£27.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SingStar Après-Ski Party PS2
Amazon EU
prodImage
£35.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel