Sony SingStar Legends PS2

Karaoke game - 30 new songs from some of the greatest bands and solo artists in music history - complete with the official videos - Featuring John Lennon, Elvis Presley, David Bowie, Nirvana, and many others - EyeToy support - SingStar microphones required to play - USK: no age restriction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony SingStar Legends PS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Singstar Legends Sony Playstation 2 ps2 (New Sealed) pal version E475317
Singstar Legends Sony Playstation 2 ps2 (New Sealed) pal version, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
SingStar Legends - Solus (PS2)
SingStar Legends - Solus (PS2) Compete in the only singing game that incorporates actual songs and videos from popular artists. SingStar features a...
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Karaoke game - 30 new songs from some of the greatest bands and solo artists in music history - complete with the official videos - Featuring John Lennon, Elvis Presley, David Bowie, Nirvana, and many others - EyeToy support - SingStar microphones required to play - USK: no age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
Sony SingStar Legends PS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Similar Priced Products

Pointsoft RPM Tuning PS2
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SingStar 80s PS2
£28.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
RedOctane Band Hero PS2
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Midway Lucas the Ant Scare PS2
£27.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Eye Toy Superstars PS2
£25.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Sonic Heroes PS2
£32.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Codemasters Brian Lara Cricket PS2
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Everybody's Tennis PS2
£23.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony SingStar Legends PS2
quickshopgamesltd
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel