Sony Move Motion Controller Twin Pack PS4

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony Move Motion Controller Twin Pack PS4
from £99.95to £129.443 offersManufacturer: Sony
• Move Motion Controller Set
• Motion controller
• Wireless
• Works in conjunction with the PlayStation Eye camera, voice commands, and full body movement
• Includes wrist strap
• Set consisting of: 2 controllers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony Move Motion Controller Twin Pack PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PlayStation Move Twin Pack (PS4) CLEARING13
Ergonomic, intuitive design Thanks to a lightweight design, built-in vibration function and sphere that's tracked by the PlayStationCamera as you move, the controller acts and feels like an extension of your own hand, allowing you to intuitively interact with a game's virtual environment. Take total control On top of its motion-sensing capabilities, the controller features easy-touse button controls - including a large, dedicated trigger and the familiar DUALSHOCK4 PS and action buttons. Wide variety of compatible PlayStationVR games Combine PlayStationVR with the motion controller for truly unique experiences - once you slip on the headset, motion controllers in your hands can become anything, from guns and pool cues to your own virtual hands, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
NEW Sony 9882756 Wireless Motion Controller for PS4 - 2 Pieces
NEW Sony 9882756 Wireless Motion Controller for PS4 - 2 Pieces, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£109.99
£114.24
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
PlayStation Move Motion Controller (PS4)
Ergonomic, intuitive design Thanks to a lightweight design, built-in vibration function and sphere that's tracked by the PlayStationCamera as you move, the controller acts and feels like an extension of your own hand, allowing you to intuitively interact with a game's virtual environment. Take total control On top of its motion-sensing capabilities, the controller features easy-touse button controls - including a large, dedicated trigger and the familiar DUALSHOCK4 PS and action buttons. Wide variety of compatible PlayStationVR games Combine PlayStationVR with the motion controller for truly unique experiences - once you slip on the headset, motion controllers in your hands can become anything, from guns and pool cues to your own virtual hands., Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending
prodImage
£129.44
£137.53
Shipping: £8.09
with shipping: £8.09
Product Details
Additional information
Motion controller
Wireless
Works in conjunction with the PlayStation Eye camera, voice commands, and full body movement
Includes wrist strap
Set consisting of: 2 controllers

Price History

1M 3M
Sony Move Motion Controller Twin Pack PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) Slim
£548.00
Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) SlimCompare 10 Prices
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
£30.29
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5Compare 222 Prices
Sony PlayStation (PS5) VR2
£309.00
Sony PlayStation (PS5) VR2Compare 16 Prices
Sony PlayStation Portal Remote Player
£159.00
Sony PlayStation Portal Remote PlayerCompare 26 Prices
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc Drive
£69.99
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc DriveCompare 9 Prices
Sony Astro Bot PS5
£34.99
Sony Astro Bot PS5Compare 15 Prices
Sony PlayStation Classic
£129.00
Sony PlayStation ClassicCompare 3 Prices
Sony Move Motion Controller Twin Pack PS4
⭐⭐⭐⭐✅ TheNextDayBookshop ✅⭐⭐⭐⭐
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
game_on_croydon
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £4.25
Amazon US
prodImage
£129.44
Shipping: £8.09
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel