Sony Ghost of Tsushima PS4

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony Ghost of Tsushima PS4
from £17.54to £26.746 offersManufacturer: Sony
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• In this open-world action-adventure, the player roams vast landscapes and wide terrain to meet complex characters, encounter ancient landmarks, and discover the hidden beauty of Tsushima
• He challenges opponents in gripping samurai battles with his katana, masters the bow against distant threats, and develops stealth tactics.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sony Ghost of Tsushima PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony Interactive Entertainment Ghost of Tsushima PlayStation 4 3U-K9W3-S4HG
Ideal Product In this open-world action adventure, one roam vast landscapes and vast terrain to meet complex characters, encounter ancient landmarks and discover the hidden beauty of Tsushima Challenge enemies in thrilling samurai battles with Katana, master the arc against distant threats and develop camouflage tactics, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending - Mature
prodImage
£17.54
£20.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sony Ghost of Tsushima PS4 NEW 9363705
Ghost of Tsushima PS4 NEW, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.75 / Unit
Sony Interactive Entertainment Ghost of Tsushima – Sony PlayStation 4 PS4 Game – NEW & SEALED – PEGI 18 9363705
Ghost of Tsushima – Sony PlayStation 4 PS4 Game – NEW & SEALED – PEGI 18, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Sony Interactive Entertainment Ghost of Tsushima (PS4) [NEW & SEALED] ***CHEAP PRICE*** 🚚📦 Sony Exclusive 9363705
Ghost of Tsushima (PS4) [NEW & SEALED] ***CHEAP PRICE*** 🚚📦 Sony Exclusive, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Ghost of Tsushima - PlayStation 4 (Ps4) (Sony Playstation 4) 3003170
Ghost of Tsushima - PlayStation 4 (Ps4) (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£20.26
Shipping: Free
Sony Ghost Of Tsushima PS4 9363705
Ghost Of Tsushima PS4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
In this open-world action-adventure, the player roams vast landscapes and wide terrain to meet complex characters, encounter ancient landmarks, and discover the hidden beauty of Tsushima
He challenges opponents in gripping samurai battles with his katana, masters the bow against distant threats, and develops stealth tactics.
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
Sony Ghost of Tsushima PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) Slim
£548.00
Sony PlayStation 5 (PS5) SlimCompare 9 Prices
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5
£30.39
Sony DualSense Wireless Controller PS5Compare 228 Prices
Sony PlayStation (PS5) VR2
£309.00
Sony PlayStation (PS5) VR2Compare 17 Prices
Sony PlayStation Portal Remote Player
£170.95
Sony PlayStation Portal Remote PlayerCompare 27 Prices
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc Drive
£69.99
Sony PlayStation 5 Disc DriveCompare 10 Prices
Sony Astro Bot PS5
£34.99
Sony Astro Bot PS5Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

505 Games Assetto Corsa Competizione PS4
£17.62
Compare Prices
13 offers
Warner Games Hogwarts Legacy PS4
£17.35
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ubisoft Assassin's Creed: Odyssey PS4
£16.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
EuroVideo Ben 10 PS4
£17.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sony Detroit: Become Human PS4
£21.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bandai Namco Code Vein PS4
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
EuroVideo The Book of Unwritten Tales 2 PS4
£15.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sega Sonic Mania Plus PS4
£18.03
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sony God of War: Ragnarök PS4
£16.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Namco Bandai Dragon Ball Xenoverse 2 PS4
£17.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel