Songmics Round mirror (LWM102)

Price History
• Wall mirror
• Diameter: 61 cm
• Material: Aluminum alloy, 5 mm thick glass
• Mounting: Easy to hang
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Round mirror (LWM102)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONGMICS Round Mirror, 61 cm Bathroom Mirror for Wall, Metal Frame, Easy to Install, Modern Wall Mirror for Bathroom, Living Room, Bedroom, Entryway, Hallway, Metallic Gold LWM102A01 B09TP6TFSV
[Revel in Clarity] Boasting a reflectivity of up to 90%, this golden mirror provides a lifelike, distortion-free reflection. Measuring 61 cm in diametre, it's ideal for those last-minute outfit checks or adding a stylish accent to any wall [Built to Last, Designed to Impress] The aluminium alloy frame, crafted with a brushed finish, seamlessly combines with the 5 mm thick glass, making the round mirror sturdy and durable. Let it be your reliable companion through daily moments! [Elevate Your Space] With its classic round design and sleek golden frame, this large decorative mirror adds a touch of charm to any room, from bedrooms to bathrooms, hallways to vanity tables [Easy-Peasy Installation] Tired of complex setups? Not with this circle mirror! Just install one expansion screw and the mirror is up and shining. But don't forget to read the instructions to ensure everything is secure. Safety first, right? [Details Matter] Unpack the well-protected wall mirror from its sturdy packaging, peel off the static film effortlessly, and you'll see a clean mirror surface and smooth metal edge, making every detail perfect to start your beautiful day
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Round Mirror, 61 cm Bathroom Mirror for Wall, Metal Frame,Modern Wall Mirror for Bathroom, Living Room, Bedroom, Entryway, Hallway, Ink Black LWM102BD03 B09TP7L9DG
[Revel in Clarity] Boasting a reflectivity of up to 90%, this black mirror provides a lifelike, distortion-free reflection. Measuring 61 cm in diametre, it's ideal for those last-minute outfit checks or adding a stylish accent to any wall [Built to Last, Designed to Impress] The aluminium alloy frame, crafted with a brushed finish, seamlessly combines with the 5 mm thick glass, making the round mirror sturdy and durable. Let it be your reliable companion through daily moments! [Elevate Your Space] With its classic round design and sleek black frame, this large decorative mirror adds a touch of charm to any room, from bedrooms to bathrooms, hallways to vanity tables [Easy-Peasy Installation] Tired of complex setups? Not with this circle mirror! Just install one expansion screw and the mirror is up and shining. But don't forget to read the instructions to ensure everything is secure. Safety first, right? [Details Matter] Unpack the well-protected wall mirror from its sturdy packaging, peel off the static film effortlessly, and you'll see a clean mirror surface and smooth metal edge, making every detail perfect to start your beautiful day
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Round Mirror, 61 cm Bathroom Mirror for 61L x 61W cm, Ink Black LWM102BD03
SONGMICS Round Mirror, 61 cm Bathroom Mirror for 61L x 61W cm, Ink Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Accessories > Mirrors
prodImage
£47.79
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Round Mirror, 61 cm Bathroom Mirror for Wall, Metal Frame, Easy to Install, Modern Wall Mirror for Bathroom, Living Room, Bedroom, Entryway, Hallway, Metallic Gold LWM102A01
[Revel in Clarity] Boasting a reflectivity of up to 90%, this golden mirror provides a lifelike, distortion-free reflection. Measuring 61 cm in diametre, it's ideal for those last-minute outfit checks or adding a stylish accent to any wall [Built to Last, Designed to Impress] The aluminium alloy frame, crafted with a brushed finish, seamlessly combines with the 5 mm thick glass, making the round mirror sturdy and durable. Let it be your reliable companion through daily moments! [Elevate Your Space] With its classic round design and sleek golden frame, this large decorative mirror adds a touch of charm to any room, from bedrooms to bathrooms, hallways to vanity tables [Easy-Peasy Installation] Tired of complex setups? Not with this circle mirror! Just install one expansion screw and the mirror is up and shining. But don't forget to read the instructions to ensure everything is secure. Safety first, right? [Details Matter] Unpack the well-protected wall mirror from its sturdy packaging, peel off the static film effortlessly, and you'll see a clean mirror surface and smooth metal edge, making every detail perfect to start your beautiful day
prodImage
£52.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall mirror
Diameter: 61 cm
Material: Aluminum alloy, 5 mm thick glass
Mounting: Easy to hang

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Round mirror (LWM102)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Reviews

Latest
Great value
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/05/2026
|
Over the moon with this mirror. Looks stylish & more expensive that it actually was. Have one in cloak room & hall.
Worth it
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/05/2026
|
Beautiful mirror. Great buy
Very nice mirror
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/05/2026
|
Very nice mirror
Brill
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/03/2026
|
Brill quality, I used this as a wedding guest book. It’s now complete and hung on my wall
Reflect your best self with this mirror! ✨
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/03/2026
|
This mirror is an absolute steal! 🤩 So easy to hang, I even did it myself. 👷‍♀️ Its very well made Super happy with this purchase! 🥳
With reviews from

Songmics Round mirror (LWM102) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 9 reviews
5
9
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
az-bargain
prodImage
£47.79
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel