Germania GW-Pescara Mirror 1429

Price History
• Mirror
• Mirror Features: Lighting, Storage
• Material: Chipboard
• Dimensions: W76 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
• Weight: 11 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Germania GW-Pescara Mirror 1429
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Germania Mirror 1429-84, in White, with shelf and LED-lighting, 76 x 75 x 15 cm (w/h/d) B085YMV72S
Mounted dimensions: approx. 76 x 75 x 15 cm (w/h/d) Mirror with shelf (loadable up to 3 kg) and LED-lighting Support plate and shelf made of melamine resin coated chipboard in white High-quality ABS edges, LED-lighting approx. 30x5x9,5 cm with neutral white light Made in Germany
prodImage
£103.93
Shipping: Free
Germania Mirror 1429-551, in Grandson-oak repro, with shelf and LED-lighting, 76 x 75 x 15 cm (w/h/d) B085YMCWMC
Mounted dimensions: approx. 76 x 75 x 15 cm (w/h/d) Mirror with shelf (loadable up to 3 kg) and LED-lighting Support plate and shelf made of melamine resin coated chipboard in Grandson-oak repro High-quality ABS edges, LED-lighting approx. 30x5x9,5 cm with neutral white light Made in Germany
prodImage
£119.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Weight:11 kg
Specifications
Mirror Features:Lighting, Storage
Material:Chipboard

Price History

1M 3M
Germania GW-Pescara Mirror 1429
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Germania

Germania Rotating cabinet 1189
£219.99
Germania Rotating cabinet 1189Compare 1 Prices
Germania GW-Adana shoe cabinet 3524
£209.68
Germania GW-Adana shoe cabinet 3524Compare 1 Prices
Germania GW-Mauresa dresser 8531
£199.60
Germania GW-Mauresa dresser 8531Compare 3 Prices
Germania GW-Mauresa Cabinet 8532
£163.14
Germania GW-Mauresa Cabinet 8532Compare 3 Prices
Germania GW-Lioni Desk 4157
£360.69
Germania GW-Lioni Desk 4157Compare 1 Prices
Germania GW-Utah Shoe Cabinet (2575)
£208.81
Germania GW-Utah Shoe Cabinet (2575)Compare 1 Prices
Germania GW-Pescara Mirror 1429
prodImage
£103.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel