Songmics Rectangular full-length mirror 160 x 50 cm (LFM030)
Manufacturer: Songmics
Price History
1M 3M
Songmics Rectangular full-length mirror 160 x 50 cm (LFM030)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Songmics
Popular Products
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SONGMICS Full Length Mirror, 160 x 50 cm, Rectangle Full Body Mirror with Stand, Aluminium Alloy Frame Floor Mirror, Tempered Glass, for Bedroom, Living Room, Cloakroom, Ink Black LFM030B01 B0D12BD6SG
【SEE YOURSELF FULLY, PLACE IT FREELY】Our full-length floor mirror measures 160 x 50 cm, providing a complete view of your entire outfit. Whether freestanding or wall-mounted, enjoy a perfect reflection every time 【STRONG & SECURE】Crafted from high-strength tempered glass with a safety film, the floor mirror minimises shattering risks, ensuring your safety even in the rare event of breakage 【VERSATILE CHARM】This body mirror showcases a sleek rectangular frame that adds elegance to your space. More than just a mirror, it is also a decorative piece, enhancing the style of your bedroom, entryway, living room, and home gym 【PREMIUM ALUMINIUM ALLOY FRAME】The robust frame is crafted to resist rust while retaining its lustrous finish. It is also sturdy enough to prevent cracking, ensuring long-lasting durability 【READY TO GO】Out of the box and ready to use, this full-length mirror requires no assembly. With its lightweight frame, it can be effortlessly moved and positioned in any desired location within your home

£37.59
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Full Length Mirror, 160 x 50 cm, Rectangle Full Body Mirror with Stand, Aluminium Alloy Frame Floor Mirror, Tempered Glass, for Bedroom, Living Room, Cloakroom, Matte White LFM030WC01 B0F9X1RJS8
【SEE YOURSELF FULLY, PLACE IT FREELY】Our full-length floor mirror measures 160 x 50 cm, providing a complete view of your entire outfit. Whether freestanding or wall-mounted, enjoy a perfect reflection every time 【STRONG & SECURE】Crafted from high-strength tempered glass with a safety film, the floor mirror minimises shattering risks, ensuring your safety even in the rare event of breakage 【VERSATILE CHARM】This body mirror showcases a sleek rectangular frame that adds elegance to your space. More than just a mirror, it is also a decorative piece, enhancing the style of your bedroom, entryway, living room, and home gym 【PREMIUM ALUMINIUM ALLOY FRAME】The robust frame is crafted to resist rust while retaining its lustrous finish. It is also sturdy enough to prevent cracking, ensuring long-lasting durability 【READY TO GO】Out of the box and ready to use, this full-length mirror requires no assembly. With its lightweight frame, it can be effortlessly moved and positioned in any desired location within your home

£44.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Full Length Mirror 160 x 50 cm Rectangle Full Body Mirror with Stand Aluminium 690648a1c5bcfe1330ef1350
Full Length Mirror 160 x 50 cm Rectangle Full Body Mirror with Stand Aluminium, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Mirrors

£57.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
SONGMICS Full Length Mirror, 160 x 50 cm, Rectangle Full Body Mirror with Stand, Aluminium Alloy Fram, Tempered Glass, for Bedroom, Living Room, Cloakroom, Pale Gold LFM030A01 B0DP2VRFXB
【SEE YOURSELF FULLY, PLACE IT FREELY】Our full-length floor mirror measures 160 x 50 cm, providing a complete view of your entire outfit. Whether freestanding or wall-mounted, enjoy a perfect reflection every time 【STRONG & SECURE】Crafted from high-strength tempered glass with a safety film, the floor mirror minimises shattering risks, ensuring your safety even in the rare event of breakage 【VERSATILE CHARM】This body mirror showcases a sleek rectangular frame that adds elegance to your space. More than just a mirror, it is also a decorative piece, enhancing the style of your bedroom, entryway, living room, and home gym 【PREMIUM ALUMINIUM ALLOY FRAME】The robust frame is crafted to resist rust while retaining its lustrous finish. It is also sturdy enough to prevent cracking, ensuring long-lasting durability 【READY TO GO】Out of the box and ready to use, this full-length mirror requires no assembly. With its lightweight frame, it can be effortlessly moved and positioned in any desired location within your home

£44.99
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M 3M
Songmics Rectangular full-length mirror 160 x 50 cm (LFM030)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price