Songmics Full-length mirror 120 x 40 cm rectangular (LFM032B01)

Manufacturer: Songmics
from £31.44to £55.092 offersManufacturer: Songmics
• Full-length mirror
• Material: tempered glass, aluminum alloy
• Mounting: wall or door mounting
• Dimensions: 120 x 40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Full-length mirror 120 x 40 cm rectangular (LFM032B01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONGMICS Full Length Hanging Mirror, 120 x 40 cm, Rectangular Full Body Mirror, Over the Door or Wall Mounted, Tempered Glass, for Bedroom, Living Room, Cloakroom, Ink Black LFM032B01 B0D12BG27V
【FULL VIEW, FLEXIBLE USE】Measuring 120 x 40 cm, this full-length mirror gives you a complete view of your outfit. Whether you hang it on the wall or door, you can enjoy a perfect mirror image 【ROBUST & PROTECTIVE】Made of high-strength tempered glass with a safety film, the hanging mirror is designed to reduce the risk of shattering and protect you from glass shards in case of unexpected breakage 【VERSATILE MEETS STYLISH】This elegant rectangular full-body mirror is more than just functional. It’s a chic accent piece for your bedroom, hallway, living room, or home gym, effortlessly enhancing your space with its refined design 【PREMIUM ALUMINIUM ALLOY FRAME】The robust frame is crafted to resist rust while retaining its lustrous finish. It is also sturdy enough to prevent cracking, ensuring long-lasting durability 【READY TO GO IN A JIFFY】No need for assembly—this over-the-door full-length mirror is ready for use as soon as it arrives. Its lightweight frame ensures easy relocation and effortless positioning throughout your home
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Full Length Hanging Mirror, 120 x 40 cm, 120L x 40W Ink Black
SONGMICS Full Length Hanging Mirror, 120 x 40 cm, 120L x 40W Ink Black, Crafts > More Crafts > Other Crafts
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Full-length mirror
Material: tempered glass, aluminum alloy
Mounting: wall or door mounting
Dimensions: 120 x 40 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Full-length mirror 120 x 40 cm rectangular (LFM032B01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Songmics

Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)
£55.24
Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)Compare 7 Prices
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)
£47.58
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)Compare 2 Prices
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)
£16.99
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£31.44
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel