Songmics Dining chair with armrests (LDC087)
Manufacturer: Songmics
- Chair
- Material: Velvet, metal legs
- Load capacity: Up to 120 kg
- Seating comfort: Ergonomic, 7 cm thick padding, angled backrest and armrests
- Versatile use: Dining room, kitchen, bedroom, reception area
Price History
1M 3M
Songmics Dining chair with armrests (LDC087)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Songmics
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SONGMICS Dining Chair, Kitchen Chair, Velvet Armchair, Upholstered with Armrests, Max. Load 120 kg, Metal Legs, for Dining Room, Lounge, Caramel Brown and Ink Black LDC087KN01 B0CV4YR4H4
【STABLE AND STRONG】A stable chair helps you relax with confidence. Thanks to the crossed metal legs reinforced with screws and the adjustable feet, our chair is very stable and can support up to 120 kg 【ALL FOR YOUR COMFORT】The ergonomic, embracing backrest and armrests provide all-around support for your body. With a soft velvet surface, a 7 cm thick seat cushion, and a 49 cm wide seat, the armchair takes comfort to the next level 【MODERN ELEGANCE】Featuring quilted velvet surface in caramel brown and metal legs in ink black, the upholstered chair exudes elegance and gives your home a modern touch 【EASY ASSEMBLY】Only 2 steps are necessary! Simply tighten the 5 screws and you'll have a chair in just a few minutes, saving you time and effort 【VERSATILE】The chair is designed for various spaces—in the dining room or kitchen as a dining chair, in the bedroom as a makeup chair, or in the reception area as a lounge chair

£43.68
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Dining Chair, Kitchen Chair, Velvet Armchair, Upholstered with Armrests, Max. Load 120 kg, Metal Legs, for Dining Room, Lounge, Green and Ink Black LDC087CZ01 B089K8L5D4
【STABLE AND STRONG】A stable chair helps you relax with confidence. Thanks to the crossed metal legs reinforced with screws and the adjustable feet, our chair is very stable and can support up to 120 kg 【ALL FOR YOUR COMFORT】The ergonomic, embracing backrest and armrests provide all-around support for your body. With a soft velvet surface, a 7 cm thick seat cushion, and a 49 cm wide seat, the armchair takes comfort to the next level 【MODERN ELEGANCE】Featuring quilted velvet surface in caramel brown and metal legs in ink black, the upholstered chair exudes elegance and gives your home a modern touch 【EASY ASSEMBLY】Only 2 steps are necessary! Simply tighten the 5 screws and you'll have a chair in just a few minutes, saving you time and effort 【VERSATILE】The chair is designed for various spaces—in the dining room or kitchen as a dining chair, in the bedroom as a makeup chair, or in the reception area as a lounge chair

£49.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
SONGMICS Dining Chair, Armchair, Upholstered Seat, with Armrests, Seat Width 49 cm, Metal Legs, Velvet Coating, Load: 110 kg, for Living Room, Bedroom, Grey LDC087G01 B089K32SDQ
Enlarged comfort: no more narrow chairs! Thanks to the 49 cm wide seat, ergonomic armrests and back, you will be well wedged. 7cm seat cushion gives you more comfort IF COMFORT HAD AN IMAGE: It would look like this chair with velvet upholstery that invites relaxation and serenity, quilted surface that adds a unique touch and black angled metal legs for elegance Trusted: Thanks to the solid legs, this chair supports up to 110 kg. Adjustable feet ensure excellent stability even on slightly uneven ground 5 Screws, 2 Steps: When it comes to assembling this upholstered chair, it's easier to do than say. Simply attach the legs with 5 screws and you're done! This chair is made for...: Anywhere you want to get comfortable. In the dining room for a romantic dinner with your significant other, in the office, or even on the balcony to spend an afternoon. It's up to you!

£55.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Dining Chair, Kitchen Chair, Velvet Armchair, Upholstered with Armrests, Max. Load 120 kg, Metal Legs, for Dining Room, Lounge, Cappuccino Beige and Ink Black LDC087LH01 B0D7MH8R1S
【STABLE AND STRONG】A stable chair helps you relax with confidence. Thanks to the crossed metal legs reinforced with screws and the adjustable feet, our chair is very stable and can support up to 120 kg 【ALL FOR YOUR COMFORT】The ergonomic, embracing backrest and armrests provide all-around support for your body. With a soft velvet surface, a 7 cm thick seat cushion, and a 49 cm wide seat, the armchair takes comfort to the next level 【MODERN ELEGANCE】Featuring quilted velvet surface in cappuccino beige and metal legs in ink black, the upholstered chair exudes elegance and gives your home a modern touch 【EASY ASSEMBLY】Only 2 steps are necessary! Simply tighten the 5 screws and you'll have a chair in just a few minutes, saving you time and effort 【VERSATILE】The chair is designed for various spaces—in the dining room or kitchen as a dining chair, in the bedroom as a makeup chair, or in the reception area as a lounge chair

£57.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS Dining Chairs Set of 2, Kitchen Chairs, Velvet Armchairs, Upholstered with Armrests, Max. Load 120 kg, Metal Legs, for Dining Room, Lounge, Caramel Brown and Ink Black LDC087KN01-2J B0DK6VZF44
Very strong: the more stable the chair, the more calmed you can relax. Thanks to the crossed metal legs reinforced by screws and the adjustable feet, our chair is very stable (up to 120 kg) Everything for your comfort: Cosy inclined back and armrests - the ergonomic chair optimally supports your body. Pleasantly soft velvet surface, 7 cm thick seat padding, 49 cm wide seat - the chair ensures high seating comfort A touch of elegance: quilted velvet surface in caramel brown, metal legs in ink black - the upholstered chair exudes elegance and gives your home a modern touch Easy to assemble: only 2 steps are required. Simply tighten the 5 screws, a chair is available in just a few minutes. So you save a lot of time and effort! An important plus - versatility: the chair has many faces and fits in different rooms - in the dining room or in the kitchen as a dining room chair, in the bedroom as a make-up chair, in the reception area as a lounge chair

£109.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Chair |
| Material: Velvet, metal legs |
| Load capacity: Up to 120 kg |
| Seating comfort: Ergonomic, 7 cm thick padding, angled backrest and armrests |
| Versatile use: Dining room, kitchen, bedroom, reception area |
Price History
1M 3M
Songmics Dining chair with armrests (LDC087)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price