Sonax Profiline UltimateCut Grinding Polish 1 l

Manufacturer: Sonax
• Grinding polish for high processing speeds
• Removes scratches up to P1000 even faster
• Large working window, remains open for a long time
• Easy to wipe off
Show all product details
Best Prices
£54.99
Shipping: £8.45
Best Prices
£61.59
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONAX 02393000 Polish 4eadb0ca-fe83-48f5-9616-8bc1a1b4aedf
Weight [kg]: 1,209; Fill quantity [l]: 1,000; Packing Type: Bottle; Depth [cm]: 8,4; Height [cm]: 26,8; Product line: PROFILINE; Capacity [litre]: 1; Liquid:
prodImage
£54.99
£63.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
SONAX PROFILINE Ultimatecut (1 Litre) - Extremely Fast Abrasive Polish to Remove Deep Scratches or Sanding Marks. Non-dust, Water-based Formulation | Item No. 02393000 FBA_simtec_41
Highly effective sanding polish for high process speeds, contains high-purity extremely hard aluminium oxide. Large processing window, stays open for a long time and can be easily wiped clean. Grinding grade 6+, removes sanding up to P1000 even faster. Clean and economical thanks to low dust technology. Sonax car care products – Made in Germany – it shines what moves us. Box contents: 1x Sonax 02393000 Porfiline UltimateCut (1 litre). Fit type: Universal Fit
prodImage
£61.59
Shipping: Free
Grinding Polish 1 Litre Sonax Profiline Ultimatecut
Grinding Polish 1 Litre Sonax Profiline Ultimatecut, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Cleaners & Degreasers
prodImage
£97.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Grinding polish for high processing speeds
Removes scratches up to P1000 even faster
Large working window, remains open for a long time
Easy to wipe off

Price History

1M 3M
Sonax Profiline UltimateCut Grinding Polish 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sonax

Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 ml
£12.60
Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Car Polish 500 ml
£18.95
Sonax Car Polish 500 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)
£13.99
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)Compare 2 Prices
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 ml
£16.49
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 mlCompare 5 Prices
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 ml
£12.04
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 mlCompare 5 Prices
Sonax Motor and cold cleaner 500 ml
£10.00
Sonax Motor and cold cleaner 500 mlCompare 1 Prices
Sonax ProfiLine Glass Polish
£29.95
Sonax ProfiLine Glass PolishCompare 1 Prices
Sonax Pet hair brush
£14.99
Sonax Pet hair brushCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Rubber Care Spray 300 ml
£14.95
Sonax Rubber Care Spray 300 mlCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liqui Moly Diesel Flow-Fit K 5 l
£53.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonax ProfiLine PerfectFinish 1 l
£53.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Xenarc Cool Blue Intense D1S (66140CBI)
£59.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Castrol React SRF Racing 1 l
£65.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£61.59
Shipping: Free
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£97.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel