Sonax Deep conditioner glossy 300 ml

Manufacturer: Sonax
Sonax Deep conditioner glossy 300 ml
from £16.952 offersManufacturer: Sonax
• Deep conditioner
• Contents: 300 ml
• UV protection
• Antistatic
• PE bottle with pump spray
• Dermatologically tested
• Suitable for: Plastic and rubber surfaces for exterior and interior use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sonax Deep conditioner glossy 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONAX TRIM PROTECTANT GLOSSY (300 ml) - For interior and exterior use. Thorough cleaning, intensive care and durable protection for all plastic and rubber surfaces. | Item-No. 03800410-544
The new SONAX Trim Protectant Glossy has a thorough cleaning effect. Produces a maintaining glossy layer on the treated surfaces, protecting plastics and rubber against dirt and climatic influences – especially against bleaching UV rays. Intensively restores colours, plastics regain their rich colour. Leaves a fresh scent. Scope of delivery: 1 x SONAX TRIM PROTECTANT GLOSSY (300 ml) | Item-No. 03800410-544 SONAX passion for cars - made in Germany. It moves you, make it shine!
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
SONAX Trim Protectant Glossy (300 ml) 03800410
SONAX Trim Protectant Glossy (300 ml), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Wash, Wax & Cleaning Kits
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Contents:300 ml
UV protection
Antistatic
PE bottle with pump spray
Dermatologically tested
Suitable for:Plastic and rubber surfaces for exterior and interior use

Price History

1M 3M
Sonax Deep conditioner glossy 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sonax

Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 ml
£12.60
Sonax Xtreme Polish & Wax 2 250 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)
£13.99
Sonax Plastic 100 ml (409100)Compare 2 Prices
Sonax Car Polish 500 ml
£18.95
Sonax Car Polish 500 mlCompare 2 Prices
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 ml
£16.49
Sonax Smoke-EX 500 mlCompare 5 Prices
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 ml
£12.04
Sonax Xtreme Glass Clear 500 mlCompare 5 Prices
Sonax Motor and cold cleaner 500 ml
£10.00
Sonax Motor and cold cleaner 500 mlCompare 1 Prices
Sonax Xtreme Shampoo 2 in 1 1 l
£12.59
Sonax Xtreme Shampoo 2 in 1 1 lCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motul Shine & Go 400 ml
£13.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Osram Ultra Life H11 55W (64211ULT)
£16.21
Compare Prices
20 offers
Sonax ProfiLine PlasticCare 1l (205405)
£17.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonax Xtreme Full Effect Wheel Cleaner 500 ml
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Castrol React Performance DOT 4 1 l
£17.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly Air conditioner cleaner 250 ml
£17.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Meguiar's Water Magnet Dryer
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Liqui Moly Central hydraulic oil 1 l (1127)
£15.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sonax Deep conditioner glossy 300 ml
Sonax in UK
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
angloamericanoilcompanyltd
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel