Solido Lada Niva gray (421181540)

Manufacturer: Solido
from £46.28to £56.483 offersManufacturer: Solido
• Model car
• Scale: 1:18
• Custom-made version of the Lada Niva
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Solido Lada Niva gray (421181540)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Solido S1807302 1:18 1980 Lada Niva Vlada-Grey Collectible Miniature car B09JGKRNSK
Collectible miniature car Lada Die Cast Cars, Manufacturer: Solido
prodImage
£46.28
Shipping: Free
Solido S1807302 1:18 1980 Lada Niva Vlada-Grey Collectible Miniature car B09JGKRNSK
Collectible miniature car Lada Die Cast Cars, Manufacturer: Solido
prodImage
£47.48
Shipping: Free
Lada Niva Vlada 1980 1:18 Scale Solido 1807302
1:18ScaleDoorsOpenBoxedNew
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model car
Scale: 1:18
Custom-made version of the Lada Niva

Price History

1M 3M
Solido Lada Niva gray (421181540)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HobbyBoss Truck 5t (85508)
£45.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maisto Range Rover Sport
£47.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell VW T1 Camper (07674)
£36.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-RR
£48.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Lamborghini Gallardo
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto Mercedes 500K Maharadjah 1:18
£51.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
IXO Bentley Speed Six 1930
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
IXO Ferrari 250 P #21 Scarfiotti-Bandini
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£46.28
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£47.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel