SoBuy Sun lounger (OGS28)

Manufacturer: SoBuy
from £67.90to £86.9518 offersManufacturer: SoBuy
• Load capacity up to 150 kg
• Material: metal tube frame, synthetic fiber cover
• Breathable lying surface, removable head cushion, integrated side pocket
• Frame coated with soft EVA plastic
• Available in multiple colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SoBuy Sun lounger (OGS28)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SoBuy Rocking Sun Lounger with Side Pocket - Light Gray 1250006
A modern, ergonomic rocking sun lounger designed for ultimate relaxation in outdoor or indoor spaces. Featuring a wave-shaped reclining structure that supports the natural curve of the spine, this chair provides comfortable long-term use without fatigue. The detachable headrest cushion is adjustable to suit your preferred angle, while padded armrests with soft black foam grips enhance comfort. A convenient side storage pocket holds small essentials like books, mobile phones, or water bottles within easy reach. Constructed with a durable powder-coated steel frame and breathable Textilene fabric, the lounger is lightweight yet sturdy, supporting up to 150kg. Non-slip EVA plastic feet ensure stability on various surfaces including wooden decking, concrete patios, and grass lawns. Ideal for gardens, poolside areas, balconies, or even indoor lounging. Delivered flat-packed with clear assembly instructions no tools required beyond those provided. Decorative items shown are not included.
prodImage
£67.90
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Sun Lounger Garden Chair Recliner with Cushioned Pillow & Side Pocket Garden Rocking Chair with Steel Frame Outdoor Furniture for Patio Poolside Red OGS28-R UK-OGS28-R
Ergonomic Comfort for All-Day Relaxation: Experience unparalleled comfort with our Garden Rocking Chair, designed to provide relaxation while you rock gently. Its ergonomic curves and breathable texteline fabric keep you cool and supported, perfect for lazy afternoons in your garden or on the patio Durable Construction: Built with a heavy-duty, powder-coated steel frame and highquality texteline fabric, this Outdoor sun lounger withstands all seasons. Enjoy worry-free lounging under the sun or stars, knowing your chair remains fade and rust-resistant Perfectly Sized with Added Features: Measuring 150cm x 63cm, this Recliner Garden Chair includes a headrest cushion for enhanced neck support. Its weight capacity of 150kg ensures stability, making it ideal for adults seeking ultimate relaxation in their outdoor spaces Convenient Multi-Pocket Storage: Stay organized with side pockets that conveniently hold your books, smartphones, water bottles, or other essentials. This thoughtful design enhances usability, letting you enjoy uninterrupted leisure time Stylish Versatility for Any Outdoor Space: Enhance your garden, balcony, or camping setup with this modern Garden Chair its minimalist design and compact size fit seamlessly into any environment, offering both aesthetics and functionality
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Sun Lounger Garden Chair Recliner with Cushioned Pillow & Side Pocket Garden Rocking Chair with Steel Frame Outdoor Furniture for Patio Poolside Grey OGS28-HG UK-OGS28-HG
Ergonomic Comfort for All-Day Relaxation: Experience unparalleled comfort with our Garden Rocking Chair, designed to provide relaxation while you rock gently. Its ergonomic curves and breathable texteline fabric keep you cool and supported, perfect for lazy afternoons in your garden or on the patio Durable Construction: Built with a heavy-duty, powder-coated steel frame and highquality texteline fabric, this Outdoor sun lounger withstands all seasons. Enjoy worry-free lounging under the sun or stars, knowing your chair remains fade and rust-resistant Perfectly Sized with Added Features: Measuring 150cm x 63cm, this Recliner Garden Chair includes a headrest cushion for enhanced neck support. Its weight capacity of 150kg ensures stability, making it ideal for adults seeking ultimate relaxation in their outdoor spaces Convenient Multi-Pocket Storage: Stay organized with side pockets that conveniently hold your books, smartphones, water bottles, or other essentials. This thoughtful design enhances usability, letting you enjoy uninterrupted leisure time Stylish Versatility for Any Outdoor Space: Enhance your garden, balcony, or camping setup with this modern Garden Chair its minimalist design and compact size fit seamlessly into any environment, offering both aesthetics and functionality
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Outdoor Garden Rocking Sun Lounger Recliner with Headrest - Grey 4157666
Modern design comfortable and breathable rocking chair is perfect for indoor and outdoor use, providing the ultimate feeling of relaxation for you. It features a headrest, a side bag, armrest and footrest. A special ergonomic wave shape will relax your body completely. Made of high-quality textilene fabric and powder-coated iron frame, lightweight but sturdy and durable enough to ensure a long service life. Item comes in a flat pack and requires self-assembly, detailed instructions supplied. SoBuy Outdoor Garden Rocking Sun Lounger Recliner with Headrest - Grey
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy® OGS28-BR, Rocking Chair Sun Lounger with Side Bag
Rocking Armchair with Side Bag, Garden Relaxing Chair Sun Lounger is perfect in camping, beach, garden, balcony, office and living room, etc. ...
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy® OGS28-HB, Outdoor Garden Rocking Chair Sun Lounger with Side Bag
Rocking Armchair with Side Bag, Garden Relaxing Chair Sun Lounger is perfect in camping, beach, garden, balcony, office and living room, etc. Item...
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
SoBuy Sun Lounger Garden Chair Recliner with Cushioned Pillow & Side Pocket Garden Rocking Chair with Steel Frame Outdoor Furniture for Patio Poolside Brown OGS28-BR UK-OGS28-BR
Ergonomic Comfort for All-Day Relaxation: Experience unparalleled comfort with our Garden Rocking Chair, designed to provide relaxation while you rock gently. Its ergonomic curves and breathable texteline fabric keep you cool and supported, perfect for lazy afternoons in your garden or on the patio Durable Construction: Built with a heavy-duty, powder-coated steel frame and highquality texteline fabric, this Outdoor sun lounger withstands all seasons. Enjoy worry-free lounging under the sun or stars, knowing your chair remains fade and rust-resistant Perfectly Sized with Added Features: Measuring 150cm x 63cm, this Recliner Garden Chair includes a headrest cushion for enhanced neck support. Its weight capacity of 150kg ensures stability, making it ideal for adults seeking ultimate relaxation in their outdoor spaces Convenient Multi-Pocket Storage: Stay organized with side pockets that conveniently hold your books, smartphones, water bottles, or other essentials. This thoughtful design enhances usability, letting you enjoy uninterrupted leisure time Stylish Versatility for Any Outdoor Space: Enhance your garden, balcony, or camping setup with this modern Garden Chair its minimalist design and compact size fit seamlessly into any environment, offering both aesthetics and functionality
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Sun Lounger Garden Chair Recliner with Cushioned Pillow & Side Pocket Garden Rocking Chair with Steel Frame Outdoor Furniture for Patio Poolside Brown OGS28-BR
Ergonomic Comfort for All-Day Relaxation: Experience unparalleled comfort with our Garden Rocking Chair, designed to provide relaxation while you rock gently. Its ergonomic curves and breathable texteline fabric keep you cool and supported, perfect for lazy afternoons in your garden or on the patio Durable Construction: Built with a heavy-duty, powder-coated steel frame and highquality texteline fabric, this Outdoor sun lounger withstands all seasons. Enjoy worry-free lounging under the sun or stars, knowing your chair remains fade and rust-resistant Perfectly Sized with Added Features: Measuring 150cm x 63cm, this Recliner Garden Chair includes a headrest cushion for enhanced neck support. Its weight capacity of 150kg ensures stability, making it ideal for adults seeking ultimate relaxation in their outdoor spaces Convenient Multi-Pocket Storage: Stay organized with side pockets that conveniently hold your books, smartphones, water bottles, or other essentials. This thoughtful design enhances usability, letting you enjoy uninterrupted leisure time Stylish Versatility for Any Outdoor Space: Enhance your garden, balcony, or camping setup with this modern Garden Chair its minimalist design and compact size fit seamlessly into any environment, offering both aesthetics and functionality
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Outdoor Garden Rocking Sun Lounger Recliner with Headrest - Charcoal 2557340
Modern design comfortable and breathable rocking chair is perfect for indoor and outdoor use, providing the ultimate feeling of relaxation for you. It features a headrest, a side bag, armrest and footrest. A special ergonomic wave shape will relax your body completely. Made of high-quality textilene fabric and powder-coated iron frame, lightweight but sturdy and durable enough to ensure a long service life. Item comes in a flat pack and requires self-assembly, detailed instructions supplied. SoBuy Outdoor Garden Rocking Sun Lounger Recliner with Headrest - Charcoal
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Rocking Sun Lounger with Side Pocket - Brown 1250007
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Sun Lounger Garden Chair Recliner with Cushioned Pillow & Side Pocket Garden Rocking Chair with Steel Frame Outdoor Furniture for Patio Poolside Blue OGS28-HB UK-OGS28-HB
Ergonomic Comfort for All-Day Relaxation: Experience unparalleled comfort with our Garden Rocking Chair, designed to provide relaxation while you rock gently. Its ergonomic curves and breathable texteline fabric keep you cool and supported, perfect for lazy afternoons in your garden or on the patio Durable Construction: Built with a heavy-duty, powder-coated steel frame and highquality texteline fabric, this Outdoor sun lounger withstands all seasons. Enjoy worry-free lounging under the sun or stars, knowing your chair remains fade and rust-resistant Perfectly Sized with Added Features: Measuring 150cm x 63cm, this Recliner Garden Chair includes a headrest cushion for enhanced neck support. Its weight capacity of 150kg ensures stability, making it ideal for adults seeking ultimate relaxation in their outdoor spaces Convenient Multi-Pocket Storage: Stay organized with side pockets that conveniently hold your books, smartphones, water bottles, or other essentials. This thoughtful design enhances usability, letting you enjoy uninterrupted leisure time Stylish Versatility for Any Outdoor Space: Enhance your garden, balcony, or camping setup with this modern Garden Chair its minimalist design and compact size fit seamlessly into any environment, offering both aesthetics and functionality
prodImage
£76.45
Shipping: Free
SoBuy® OGS28-GR, Outdoor Rocking Chair Sun Lounger with Side Bag
Rocking Armchair with Side Bag, Garden Relaxing Chair Sun Lounger is perfect in camping, beach, garden, balcony, office and living room, etc.
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Rocking Chair Headrest Side Bag Turquoise OGS28-TB
Enhance your relaxation with the SoBuy Outdoor Rocking Chair, designed for both indoor and outdoor comfort. This stylish lounger combines...
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Outdoor Rocking Chair Headrest Dark Green OGS28-WD
Enhance your relaxation with the SoBuy Outdoor Rocking Chair, designed for both indoor and outdoor comfort. This stylish lounger features a...
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy® OGS28-R, Outdoor Garden Rocking Chair Sun Lounger with Side Bag
prodImage
£77.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy® OGS28-HG, Outdoor Garden Sunlounger Rocking Chair
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Rocking Lounger Headrest Side Bag Blue OGS28-KB
The SoBuy Outdoor Rocking Lounger combines modern design with ultimate comfort, perfect for both indoor and outdoor relaxation. Its ergonomic wave...
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Dark Blue Sun Lounger Recliner with Pillow & Side Pocket OGS28-NB
Relax in style with the SoBuy Sun Lounger Garden Chair. This modern recliner features a comfortable, breathable design perfect for both indoor and...
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Load capacity up to 150 kg
Material: metal tube frame, synthetic fiber cover
Breathable lying surface, removable head cushion, integrated side pocket
Frame coated with soft EVA plastic
Available in multiple colors

Price History

1M
SoBuy Sun lounger (OGS28)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

tectake Garden bench Micha (401425)
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Garden bench Tamara
£66.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Garden coffee table 60 cm (46004)
£56.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden Stool Solid Wood Pine (844903)
£66.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuba Polyrattan garden bench (106712)
£81.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
tectake Garden lounger Chloé set of 2
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£67.90
Shipping: Free
SoBuy-Shop-UK
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy-Shop-UK
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel