Smoby My Beauty Studio (7600320258)

Price History
• Playset for hairstyling, nail care, and makeup
• Includes 15 accessories with mechanical functions
• Removable hand mirror and rotating storage wings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Smoby My Beauty Studio (7600320258)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smoby - My Beauty Studio - Hairdressing, Nail Salon, Fake Makeup - Removable Mirror - Rotating Drawers - 15 Accessories - Recycled Material - From 3 Years Old - Made in France 3032163202585
Discover My Beauty Studio, a must-have in the world of beauty for young children. This product combines three of children's favorite beauty themes: hairdressing, nails, and makeup. With its soft colors and sleek, thoughtful design, this product will fit perfectly into your child's room. It features a removable and adjustable mirror to fit your child's height. Additionally, rotating shelves provide additional storage space, and two jewelry trees allow you to hang bracelets, rings, necklaces, and more. To make the game even more realistic, 15 pretend accessories are included: 2 lipsticks with mechanical functions, 2 nail polishes, 1 mascara, a pump bottle, a cream jar, a lotion bottle, a two-material cotton pad, a hairbrush, 2 elastic bands, 2 clips, and 1 bracelet. This toy contains at least 57% recycled material. For ages 3 and up. Made in France. The makeup is fake., Manufacturer: Smoby
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Smoby - My Beauty Studio - Hairdressing, Nail Salon, Fake Makeup - Removable Mir 7600320258
Smoby - My Beauty Studio - Hairdressing, Nail Salon, Fake Makeup - Removable Mir, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Fancy Dress & Period Costume > Accessories > Other Accessories
prodImage
£55.28
Shipping: Free
SMOBY - My Beauty Studio - from 3 years old
Discover My Beauty Studio, a must-have in the beauty world for young ones. This product brings together the three favorite beauty universes of...
prodImage
£55.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Playset for hairstyling, nail care, and makeup
Includes 15 accessories with mechanical functions
Removable hand mirror and rotating storage wings

Price History

1M 3M
Smoby My Beauty Studio (7600320258)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klein Electronic cash register with scanner
£36.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Wooden doctor's case (6113)
£37.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby My Beauty Dressing Table (7600320257)
£39.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Türkasper theater
£36.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Workbench Compact Nordic (11376)
£38.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Ice stand fresh (12232)
£31.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Leifheit Sweeper Cart (6562)
£34.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Cash register fresh (12249)
£39.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Garden Tool Set Kunterbunt (10838)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Tool Case
£39.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£55.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel