Smeg Victoria SR964PGH

• Cooking Zones: 4
• Type of Hob: Gas
• Touch Control: No
• Hob with Extractor: No
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre
• Built-in gas cooktop with 4 burners: 1 x 1050 W, 2 x 1650 W, 1 x 3300 W
• Cast iron grill grates for high temperature resistance
• Control via chrome-plated rotary knobs at the front
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Smeg Victoria SR964PGH 60cm Gas Hob - Cream 69291
Smeg Victoria SR964PGH Integrated Gas Hob in Cream
Next Day
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Gas Hob - Cream WY-6PZ0-Z7CX
4 Gas Burners: Includes a high-powered Wok burner for rapid frying and boiling, plus three other burners for versatile cooking options 60cm Width: Compact and suitable for most kitchen spaces, offering ample cooking area without overwhelming your worktop Cast Iron Pan Supports: Heavy-duty supports provide excellent stability for pots and pans and a professional look Automatic Ignition: Effortlessly light burners with a simple turn of the knob for immediate heat Thermocouple Safety System: Automatically shuts off gas if the flame goes out, ensuring safe operation at all times Precise Control Knobs: Front-mounted for simple, accurate heat adjustment and convenient access Classic Cream Finish: Retro-inspired Victoria styling with signature branding, blending timeless charm and modern performance
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Smeg SR964PGH - Cream 4 Zone Gas Hob
...
prodImage
£564.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Built-in gas cooktop with 4 burners: 1 x 1050 W, 2 x 1650 W, 1 x 3300 W
Cast iron grill grates for high temperature resistance
Control via chrome-plated rotary knobs at the front
Integrated safety thermocouple and flame failure device
Enameled surface for easy cleaning
Suitable for natural gas and butane/propane gas
Dimensions: Width 60 cm, Depth 50 cm, Height 3 cm
Cooking Zones
4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre
Hob with Extractor
No
Touch Control
No
Type of Hob
Gas

Price History

1M 3M
Smeg Victoria SR964PGH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smeg

Smeg CPF9IPBL
£3,399.00
Smeg CPF9IPBLCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SE264TD1
£289.00
Smeg SE264TD1Compare 4 Prices
Smeg SE232TD1
£179.00
Smeg SE232TD1Compare 1 Prices
Smeg SI2641DP
£564.18
Smeg SI2641DPCompare 2 Prices
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2
£3,333.00
Smeg Victoria TR4110IBL2Compare 3 Prices
Smeg SIM3644D
£879.00
Smeg SIM3644DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg SIM3964D
£1,199.00
Smeg SIM3964DCompare 2 Prices
Smeg HOBD482D
£2,299.00
Smeg HOBD482DCompare 1 Prices
Smeg PGF32I
£939.00
Smeg PGF32ICompare 1 Prices
Smeg TR93P
£2,819.00
Smeg TR93PCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG HGB64420YM Gas Hob
source: ao.com
AEG HGB64420YM Gas Hob
£319.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Klarstein Delicatessa 77 Flex 7000 W
£320.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Delicatessa 70 Flex
£311.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Indesit IB21B77NE Induction Hob
£309.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hotpoint FTGHG641D/H
source: Electricshop
Hotpoint FTGHG641D/H
£329.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hoover HIF64DCS Induction Hob
source: Currys
Hoover HIF64DCS Induction Hob
£329.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hotpoint TS8660CCPNE Induction Hob
source: ao.com
Hotpoint TS8660CCPNE Induction Hob
£309.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neff N50 T16NBE1L Electric Hob
source: Currys
Neff N50 T16NBE1L Electric Hob
£249.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Smeg P261XGHD
£329.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
The Appliance Store Ltd
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£564.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel