Klarstein Delicatessa 70 Flex

Price History
• 7000 W induction cooktop with ThermoBoost function
• 4 zones with VarioHeating mode
• SenseControl control panel with digital display
• Safety features: child lock, overheating protection
• Easy control, 9 power levels
• Dimensions: H 6 cm, W 72 cm, D 52 cm
• Glass ceramic, frameless, 2 flex zones
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Delicatessa 70 Flex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Delicatessa 70 Flex built-in hob induction 4 zones 7000 W glass ceramic 10045602
Simply a more flexible way to cook: The Klarstein Delicatessa 70 Flex induction hob allows optimal use of space with minimal energy consumption. It combines technical innovation with a luxurious look and brings a new shine to the kitchen counter with its glass ceramic surface. In addition, the built-in hob offers a high level of safety: overheating protection, pot detection, residual heat indicator, automatic switch-off and child safety lock. The VarioHeating flex zone technology allows two hobs to be combined into one cooking zone.
7 days
prodImage
£311.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Induction Hob, 7000W Electric Hobs Induction Cooker, 4 Ring Electric Pan Hob, Built-In Table Top Cookers w/ 4 Hobs, Touch Control, Inductions Heater Cooktops, Hot Plates for Cooking 10045604ukk
COOK IN STYLE AND LUXURY: With a first class heating power of 7000 watts, you can enjoy next level cooking with our innovative ThermoBoost function, which allows you to increase and maximise the cooking temperature of each induction electric hob. ELITE GOURMET BUILT-IN HOBS: This electric hob Induction cooker is built with multiple state-of-the-art modes, including VarioHeating mode, which allows you to flexibly cook by combining two heating zones into one big zone for big vessels or pans. ECO-FRIENDLY ENERGY SAVER: Save ample energy while cooking with the ECO thermal mode and ThermoRecall mode. ECO thermal mode displays the residual heat saving you energy while ThermoRecall mode remembers the cooking setting if it is interrupted. ECO-FRIENDLY ENERGY SAVER: Save ample energy while cooking with the ECO thermal mode and ThermoRecall mode. ECO thermal mode displays the residual heat saving you energy while ThermoRecall mode remembers the cooking setting if it is interrupted. SMART CONTROL ELECTRIC HOT PLATE: Enjoy easy operation during cooking with a smart touch control panel and digital display powered by Klarstein’s SenseControl technology, This technology gives full control to enjoy various powerful cooking settings.
prodImage
£325.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Induction Hob, 7000W Electric Hobs Induction Cooker, 4 Ring Electric Pan Hob, Built-In Table Top Cookers w/ 4 Hobs, Touch Control, Inductions Heater Cooktops, Hot Plates for Cooking 10045602ukk
prodImage
£360.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Delicatessa 70 Flex built-in hob induction 4 zones 7000 W glass ceramic 10045604
2 days
prodImage
£365.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Induction Hob 70 cm Hot Plate Electric Cooker 4 Zones Flex Built-In Touch White Induction Cooker Cooktops Electric Hob Cooker
Induction Hob 70 cm Hot Plate Electric Cooker 4 Zones Flex Built-In Touch White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Cookers, Ovens & Hobs > Hobs
prodImage
£365.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
7000 W induction cooktop with ThermoBoost function
4 zones with VarioHeating mode
SenseControl control panel with digital display
Safety features: child lock, overheating protection
Easy control, 9 power levels
Dimensions: H 6 cm, W 72 cm, D 52 cm
Glass ceramic, frameless, 2 flex zones

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Delicatessa 70 Flex
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Goldflame 4
£167.14
Klarstein Goldflame 4Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Victoria Domino Gas Cooktop
£113.04
Klarstein Victoria Domino Gas CooktopCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein MultiChef 4
£212.99
Klarstein MultiChef 4Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Cookbuddy Double Hotplate
£54.22
Klarstein Cookbuddy Double HotplateCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa 60 Hybrid
£253.29
Klarstein Delicatessa 60 HybridCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Delicatessa 60
£242.48
Klarstein Delicatessa 60Compare 7 Prices
Klarstein Illuminosa 4 Gas Cooktop
£249.99
Klarstein Illuminosa 4 Gas CooktopCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg SI2641DUK Induction Hob
source: OnBuy
Smeg SI2641DUK Induction Hob
£313.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Indesit IB21B77NE Induction Hob
£309.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bosch Serie 4 PUE611BB5E
£302.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hotpoint TS8660CCPNE Induction Hob
source: ao.com
Hotpoint TS8660CCPNE Induction Hob
£309.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AEG HGB64420YM Gas Hob
source: ao.com
AEG HGB64420YM Gas Hob
£319.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bosch Serie 6 PCH6A5B90
£270.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Delicatessa 77 Flex 7000 W
£320.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hotpoint TB2460BCPNE Induction Hob
source: Appliances Direct
Hotpoint TB2460BCPNE Induction Hob
£299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense GG643B
source: ao.com
Hisense GG643B
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Delicatessa 70 Flex
prodImage
£311.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£325.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£360.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£365.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel