Small Foot Tow truck (12446)

Price History
• Age Range: 18 month(s)
• Wooden tow truck
• Material: wood, metal, rubber
• Movable loading crane with hook
• Rounded edges for safe play
• Dimensions: 19 x 7 x 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Tow truck (12446)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Small Foot Tow Truck made of FSC® 100%-certified wood, toy car with moving crane, for ages 18+ months, 12446 B0CF2BRHHF
FSC 100%: This product is made entirely of wood from FSC-certified forests The moving tow attachment adds playtime value and there's plenty of space to put an action figure in the driver's cabin Rubberised wheels ensure that this toy vehicle is quiet and gentle on floors during play The lovingly designed details of this toy truck guarantee fantasy-filled play and a realistic role-playing experience in the nursery Approx. 19 x 7.5 x 10 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£10.68
£15.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Small Foot Tow Truck made of FSC® 100%-certified wood, toy car with moving crane, for ages 18+ months, 12446 180261608/UK
FSC 100%: This product is made entirely of wood from FSC-certified forests The moving tow attachment adds playtime value and there's plenty of space to put an action figure in the driver's cabin Rubberised wheels ensure that this toy vehicle is quiet and gentle on floors during play The lovingly designed details of this toy truck guarantee fantasy-filled play and a realistic role-playing experience in the nursery Approx. 19 x 7.5 x 10 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Small Foot Tow Truck made of FSC® 100%-certified wood, toy car with moving crane, for ages 18+ months, 12446 180261608/UK
FSC 100%: This product is made entirely of wood from FSC-certified forests The moving tow attachment adds playtime value and there's plenty of space to put an action figure in the driver's cabin Rubberised wheels ensure that this toy vehicle is quiet and gentle on floors during play The lovingly designed details of this toy truck guarantee fantasy-filled play and a realistic role-playing experience in the nursery Approx. 19 x 7.5 x 10 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£16.44
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Car Transporter - Tow Truck Top Quality 12446
Car Transporter - Tow Truck Top Quality, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Tow Truck Made of FSC 100%-Certified Wood, Toy car with Moving Crane, 12446
Small Foot Tow Truck Made of FSC 100%-Certified Wood, Toy car with Moving Crane,, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£19.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wooden tow truck
Material: wood, metal, rubber
Movable loading crane with hook
Rounded edges for safe play
Dimensions: 19 x 7 x 10 cm
Age
Age Range:18 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Tow truck (12446)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hot Wheels 5-piece gift set
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Siku Articulated bus 1617
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dickie Volvo Construction Set (203722015)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Low loader with boat 1613
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Low loader with rocket 1614
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dickie City Cleaner (203302029)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rolly Toys Cable winch
£11.89
Compare Prices
15 offers
Siku Jeep Wrangler 4870
£9.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dickie Action Truck Fire Truck (203302028)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Police vehicle (11077)
£9.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£10.68
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
coseon-de
prodImage
£16.44
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel