Small Foot Toaster set tasty (12681)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Toaster with pop-up function
• Material: wood, felt
• Accessories: 2 slices of toast, 2 slices of cheese
• Temperature adjustable with rotary knob and click sound
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Toaster set tasty (12681)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
small foot Toaster Set grey tasty, wood, role play toy w/pop function, play kitchen add-ons, for ages 3+ years, 12681 4020972126818
Robust toaster in a stylish grey with accessories for the play kitchen High-quality play set with two slices of toast and two slices of cheese made of felt A temperature control knob with a clicking noise and a pop-up function ensure a particularly realistic role-playing experience The kitchen accessories promote the development of young chefs' everyday skills and social skills Toaster approx. 20 x 7.5 x 12 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£21.86
Shipping: Free
small foot Set con tostapane Grigio Tasty in Legno, Ruolo con Funzione Pop-up, A ‎12681
small foot Set con tostapane Grigio Tasty in Legno, Ruolo con Funzione Pop-up, A, Baby > Toys & Activities > Other Toys & Activities
prodImage
£29.03
Shipping: Free
Small Foot company - Tasty gray toaster - LEGLER
This gray Tasty toaster from SMALL FOOT COMPANY offers a realistic play experience with its pop-up function and accessories. Ideal for children aged...
prodImage
£32.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Toaster with pop-up function
Material: wood, felt
Accessories: 2 slices of toast, 2 slices of cheese
Temperature adjustable with rotary knob and click sound
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Toaster set tasty (12681)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch Coffee Machine 9569
£21.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Tassimo Coffee Machine (9543)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Garden bag (1710)
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Small Foot Bottle crate fresh (11739)
£25.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Workshop Tool Belt (12602)
£20.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ecoiffier Vert Azur Pot Set (7600001685)
£23.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eichhorn Workbench (100001844)
£23.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby Black & Decker 3-in-1 Multi Workbench
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£21.86
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£29.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel