Small Foot Toaster set tasty (12246)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Wooden toaster with pop-up function
• Accessories: two slices of bread, cutting board, knife, butter, jam
• Temperature control with click sound
• Dimensions: toaster 20 x 7.5 x 12 cm, cutting board 16 x 10 x 1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Toaster set tasty (12246)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
small foot Toaster Set "tasty", role play toy for kids aged 3+ years, made of wood, play kitchen accessory, Prod. 12246 B09P48J6SV
The plentiful accessories comprised of slices of toast, a knife, a breakfast board, butter, and marmalade ensure big playtime fun The clicking sounds of the temperature knob and the pop-up function ensure realistic role play The breakfast board can be hung up in the practical recessed area of the play kitchen This play set trains you how to work with foodstuffs and kitchen appliances Goes together particularly well with the colour-coordinated Compact Play Kitchen "tasty" (12216) as well as other kitchen products from the "tasty" product line, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£21.41
Shipping: Free
small foot Toaster Set "tasty", role play toy for kids aged 3+ years, made of wo ‎12246
small foot Toaster Set "tasty", role play toy for kids aged 3+ years, made of wo, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Pretend Kitchens
prodImage
£33.87
Shipping: Free
Small foot company - Tasty toaster set - LEGLER
With this toaster and its accessories, every breakfast in the children's kitchen is a success. The toaster has a pop-up function and impresses...
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wooden toaster with pop-up function
Accessories: two slices of bread, cutting board, knife, butter, jam
Temperature control with click sound
Dimensions: toaster 20 x 7.5 x 12 cm, cutting board 16 x 10 x 1 cm
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Toaster set tasty (12246)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch Coffee Machine 9569
£21.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Workshop Tool Belt (12602)
£20.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby Black & Decker 3-in-1 Multi Workbench
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Bosch tool case large (8416)
£19.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Small Foot Garden bag (1710)
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner (6812)
£19.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Tassimo Coffee Machine (9543)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£21.41
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£33.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel