Small Foot Ice Pop fresh (12417)

Manufacturer: Small Foot
from £14.142 offersManufacturer: Small FootPrice History
• Age Range: 24 month(s)
• Popsicle set with 6 different wooden popsicle varieties
• Square ice stand with slots for realistic role-playing
• Dimensions: Box 11 x 11 x 3.5 cm, Popsicle height 11 cm, Ø 2.5 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£14.14
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£21.98
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot Ice Lollies fresh made of FSC® 100%-certified wood, kitchen accessories for kids aged 2 years up, 12417 B0CF2DP7M5
A square ice cream holder with multiple insert slots and 6 different kinds of wooden ice lollies These brightly-coloured popsicles make a great impression in the play store and play kitchen with their lovely designs The play set is well-suited for acting out various scenarios in the ice cream cafe and developing social skills The colour scheme and high-quality wood make this toy ice cream set an eye-catcher in every nursery Box approx. 11 x 11 x 3.5 cm; Ice lolly height approx. 11 cm, Ø approx. 2.5 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£14.14
£18.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
small foot Ice Lollies Fresh Made of FSC 100%-Certified Wood, Kitchen Accessorie ‎12417
small foot Ice Lollies Fresh Made of FSC 100%-Certified Wood, Kitchen Accessorie, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Pretend Kitchens
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Popsicle set with 6 different wooden popsicle varieties
Square ice stand with slots for realistic role-playing
Dimensions: Box 11 x 11 x 3.5 cm, Popsicle height 11 cm, Ø 2.5 cm
Age
Age Range:24 month(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Ice Pop fresh (12417)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klein Sewing machine 7901
£14.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch rotary hammer
£13.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner (6812)
£17.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Goki Mixer
£13.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Cordless Screwdriver (8567)
£12.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Klein Vileda Bucket with Mop
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Doctor bag (HYH26)
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klein Bosch Coffee Machine 9569
£12.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Hand Mixer (9574)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£14.14
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel