Klein Vileda Bucket with Mop

Manufacturer: Klein
Klein Vileda Bucket with Mop
from £16.50to £16.542 offersManufacturer: Klein
• Children's household
• Vileda Mop Set
• Mop length: 50 cm
• Set consists of bucket, attachment, and mop
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Vileda Bucket with Mop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein 6722 Vileda mop set, 3-part I Incl. Mop and bucket with attachment I Toys for children aged 3 and over 686456
With the robust wiping set, hard-working children are well equipped to help mom and dad with cleaning The mop is the ideal household toy: It catches every dust mouse and can be easily cleaned in the bucket with the practical attachment This mop is 61 cm long, making it practical and easy-to-handle for little housewives During playful house cleaning, children get to know adult tasks, train their motor skills and also their imagination Made in Germany I Suitable for children aged 3 and over, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein 6722 Vileda mop set, 3-part I Incl. Mop and bucket with attachment I Toys for children aged 3 and over 4009847067227
With the robust wiping set, hard-working children are well equipped to help mom and dad with cleaning The mop is the ideal household toy: It catches every dust mouse and can be easily cleaned in the bucket with the practical attachment This mop is 61 cm long, making it practical and easy-to-handle for little housewives During playful house cleaning, children get to know adult tasks, train their motor skills and also their imagination Made in Germany I Suitable for children aged 3 and over, Manufacturer: Theo Klein
prodImage
£16.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vileda Mop Set
Mop length: 50 cm
Set consists of bucket, attachment, and mop
Suitable for children aged 3 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Vileda Bucket with Mop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klein

Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)
£26.30
Klein Bosch washing machine (9213)Compare 5 Prices
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)
£28.31
Klein Miele Washing Machine (6941)Compare 3 Prices
Klein WMF pot set 9430
£16.74
Klein WMF pot set 9430Compare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch garden set
£28.99
Klein Bosch garden setCompare 1 Prices
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)
£32.75
Klein Bosch Tool Box (8520)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner (6812)
£18.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
HaPe My coffee machine (E3146)
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Drill (8413)
£18.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Breakfast Set 9564
£19.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Leaf Blower
£18.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Rotak lawn mower
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Cordless Screwdriver (8567)
£12.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Klein Sewing machine 7901
£14.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch rotary hammer
£13.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Vileda Bucket with Mop
Planszowki-co-uk
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£16.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel