Small Foot Hörmemo Sensory (12468)

• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Acoustic sensory game with 16 wooden containers
• Fillings: wooden balls, metal beads, plastic pearls, wooden tokens
• Acrylic glass panes for content inspection
• Includes cotton storage bag
Show all product details
Best Price
£19.85
Shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
£23.32
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot Listening Memory Sensory, kids' acoustic sensory game, 16 filled wood containers, ages 3+ years, 12468 B0CPT7N8ZW
High-quality game of Listening Memory with 16 wooden containers filled with wooden and metal balls, wooden coins and plastic beads in various colours A versatile sensory game for kids in which you recognise similar sounds to find 8 identical-sounding pairs Since the container contents also differ in colour and appearance, the game of acoustic Memory can also be played as a classic visual Memory game This is a versatile version of the Memory game that's great for young children and adults as well as for people with visual impairments Height approx. 2 cm, Ø approx. 5 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£19.85
£24.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Small Foot Listening Memory Sensory, kids' acoustic sensory game, 16 filled wood containers, ages 3+ years, 12468 B0CPT7N8ZW
High-quality game of Listening Memory with 16 wooden containers filled with wooden and metal balls, wooden coins and plastic beads in various colours A versatile sensory game for kids in which you recognise similar sounds to find 8 identical-sounding pairs Since the container contents also differ in colour and appearance, the game of acoustic Memory can also be played as a classic visual Memory game This is a versatile version of the Memory game that's great for young children and adults as well as for people with visual impairments Height approx. 2 cm, Ø approx. 5 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£23.32
Shipping: Free
small foot Listening Memory, Kids' Acoustic Sensory Game, 16 Filled Wood contain ‎12468
small foot Listening Memory, Kids' Acoustic Sensory Game, 16 Filled Wood contain, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£35.41
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Company - Sound Memory Game Sensory - LEGLER
Train your memory while having fun! With this acoustic sensory game, the goal is to recognize sound differences through attentive listening and to...
prodImage
£37.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Acoustic sensory game with 16 wooden containers
Fillings: wooden balls, metal beads, plastic pearls, wooden tokens
Acrylic glass panes for content inspection
Includes cotton storage bag
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Hörmemo Sensory (12468)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch Pneumatic Hammer
£23.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotho Babydesign Kiddy Wash
£19.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schleich Horse Club Mia & Spotty (42518)
£19.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Goki Brumm Top with Wooden Handle (53058)
£19.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Horse Club - Horse Stall (42569)
£19.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£19.85
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£23.32
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£35.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel