Small Foot Display wooden spinning top with string (12605)

Price History
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Wooden spinning top with winding function
• Material: Wood
• Quantity: 12 pieces in display
• Toy type: Dexterity game
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Display wooden spinning top with string (12605)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wooden Spinning Top - Small Foot Company - Wooden Spinning Top with String - Height 9 cm - Unisex - 3 years
Wooden spinning top with a 9 cm string, sold individually (random color). This traditional game will delight children from 3 years old and will...
prodImage
£16.86
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Wooden Tops with String Display, 12 colourful wooden tops, ideal small gift, for ages 3+ years, 12605 5826568
Display with 12 colourful, robust wooden tops attached to strings Tops are put in motion by pulling on the string Improves and trains dexterity and coordination A great small gift for "just because" or as a small birthday gift for a child Approx. 5.5 x 5.5 x 9 cm, Manufacturer: small foot
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wooden spinning top with winding function
Material: Wood
Quantity: 12 pieces in display
Toy type: Dexterity game
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Display wooden spinning top with string (12605)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Eyelas Ride on Gold Unicorn (42508)
£16.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vtech Switch & Go Dinos - Triceratops
£15.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Polar Bear Slide (42531)
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Rough Cut
£15.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Wave Spray (F6397)
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clementoni Clemmy Sensory Car (17315)
£17.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
tonies Disney - Toy Story
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£16.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel