Small Foot Design Veterinarian Case (10864)

Price History
• Doctor's Case
• Material: Wood, Fabric
• Contents: 1 Case, 1 Rabbit, 1 Stethoscope, 1 Tweezers, 1 Syringe, 3 Medications, 1 Thermometer
• Dimensions: 19 x 14 x 7 cm
• Intricately painted, made from sturdy wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Design Veterinarian Case (10864)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
small foot 10864 "Veterinarian" wooden animal doctor's case, incl. accessories (syringe, thermometer, etc.) and cuddle bunny B07911JMSL
Colourful doctor's case with lots of storage space and fluffy patient Incl. syringe, fever thermometer, tweezers, stethoscope, ointment, tablets Incl. small cuddly bunny Made of robust wood and fabric Size: 19 x 14 x 7 cm, Manufacturer: Small foot by Legler
prodImage
£18.27
£22.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
small foot 10864 "Veterinarian" wooden animal doctor's case, incl. accessories ( ‎10864
small foot 10864 "Veterinarian" wooden animal doctor's case, incl. accessories (, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Other Pre-School
prodImage
£32.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Doctor's Case
Material: Wood, Fabric
Contents: 1 Case, 1 Rabbit, 1 Stethoscope, 1 Tweezers, 1 Syringe, 3 Medications, 1 Thermometer
Dimensions: 19 x 14 x 7 cm
Intricately painted, made from sturdy wood

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Design Veterinarian Case (10864)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch Hedge Trimmer
£18.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Chainsaw (8399)
£17.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Small Foot Coffee and tea set tasty (12293)
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Janod Doctor bag (J06513)
£18.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Leaf Blower
£18.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Breakfast Set 9564
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch Angle Grinder (8426)
£19.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Unlimited Vacuum Cleaner (6812)
£19.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Coffee Machine 9569
£17.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£18.27
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£32.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel