Small Foot Cutting Pizza Set (11063)

Manufacturer: Small Foot
from £24.78to £25.773 offersManufacturer: Small Foot
• Age Range: 2 Year(s)
• Pizza set with Velcro toppings and pizza slices
• Includes pizza board, pizza cutter, pizza lifter, and twelve toppings
• Varied, interactive toy for children
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Cutting Pizza Set (11063)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Small Foot Cuttable Pizza Set 4371630
Different toppings, such as onions, mushrooms, tomatoes, salami and pepper can be fixed on the pizza pieces by small magnets pieces of pizza are connected by Velcro fasteners Playfully promotes the motor skills and encourages role-playing Made of robust, high-quality wood processing Varied game set with six large pizza pieces, pizza cutter, pizza lifter, tray and twelve colourful toppings, Manufacturer: Small Foot by Legler
prodImage
£24.78
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Cuttable Pizza Set B07GWS8DSF
Different toppings, such as onions, mushrooms, tomatoes, salami and pepper can be fixed on the pizza pieces by small magnets pieces of pizza are connected by Velcro fasteners Playfully promotes the motor skills and encourages role-playing Made of robust, high-quality wood processing Varied game set with six large pizza pieces, pizza cutter, pizza lifter, tray and twelve colourful toppings, Manufacturer: Small Foot by Legler
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
Small Foot Cuttable Pizza Set ‎11063
Small Foot Cuttable Pizza Set, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Pretend Shops & Accs > Pretend Shops
prodImage
£25.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pizza set with Velcro toppings and pizza slices
Includes pizza board, pizza cutter, pizza lifter, and twelve toppings
Varied, interactive toy for children
Age
Age Range:2 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Small Foot Cutting Pizza Set (11063)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Klein Bosch Chainsaw (8399)
£24.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Jigsaw II (8379)
£21.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein Bosch Breakfast Set 9564
£19.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Janod Doctor bag (J06513)
£20.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Angle Grinder (8426)
£20.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Bosch Rotak lawn mower
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Doctor's case with mobile phone
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Leaf Blower
£18.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£24.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£25.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel