Sloggi Zero Feel EX Bralette (10186738)

Price History
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Wire-Free Bralette
• Features: Seamless, High Elasticity, Breathable
• Removable Pads: Yes
• Washable: Machine Washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Zero Feel EX Bralette (10186738)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel Bralette EX, WATERMELON 6N-HZBX-4SAF
Absolute freedom of movement thanks to soft microfibre with high Non-wired bralette with feminine cleavage and removable pads Completely seamless thanks to innovative dot bonding technology
prodImage
£21.54
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel Bralette EX, TRUE NAVY B09KBJR7HT
360 degree stretch fabric for complete freedom of movement Wireless and seam-free Removable padding
prodImage
£22.76
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel Bralette EX, BLACK B075YVVL6P
Revolutionary lightly padded moulded bralette Innovative patented super snug and fine jersey exclusive to sloggi V shape neckline for less coverage Removable graduated pads which offer a push-up effect Flat and seam-free due to cutting-edge dot bonding Second skin feeling with no labels 379 degree stretch for freedom of movement and comfort Wider shoulder straps for support Deep sides and back for added comfort Subtle sloggi branding
prodImage
£23.36
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Bustier, Raspberry Pink, XS FI-8W2G-IZOV
Revolutionary lightly padded moulded bralette innovative patented super snug and fine jersey exclusive to sloggi V shape neckline for less coverage Removable graduated pads which offer a push-up effect 360 degree stretch for freedom of movement and comfort Wider shoulder straps for support Deep sides and back for added comfort Subtle sloggi branding Available in an unbelievable range of colours Co-ordinates with the full ZERO collection
prodImage
£24.76
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Zero Feel Bralette Black L UK
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Bralette, Black, L UK The unfeelable feeling of ZERO Feel is almost impossible to put into words. You have to try it...
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Bralette Seamfree 'Zero Feel' Range Removable Pads Many Colours- S,M,L,XL 10186738
Sloggi Bralette Seamfree 'Zero Feel' Range Removable Pads Many Colours- S,M,L,XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.99 / Unit
Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel Bralette EX, BLACK M, Black 1QR56-04
Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel Bralette EX, BLACK M, Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bra Accessories & Solutions
prodImage
£55.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel Bralette EX, DESERT ROSE EO-5A8B-HJEQ
Absolute freedom of movement thanks to soft microfibre with high elasticity Non-wired bralette with feminine cleavage and removable pads Completely seamless thanks to innovative dot bonding technology
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Bralette Ex Bustier, Mauve Grey, XS UK B08NFB6FPQ
Revolutionary lightly padded moulded bralette innovative patented super snug and fine jersey exclusive to sloggi V shape neckline for less coverage Removable graduated pads which offer a push-up effect 360 degree stretch for freedom of movement and comfort Wider shoulder straps for support Deep sides and back for added comfort Subtle sloggi branding Available in an unbelievable range of colours Co-ordinates with the full ZERO collection
prodImage
£25.62
£38.62
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel Bralette EX, BLACK 101867380004-1230
Revolutionary lightly padded moulded bralette Innovative patented super snug and fine jersey exclusive to sloggi V shape neckline for less coverage Removable graduated pads which offer a push-up effect Flat and seam-free due to cutting-edge dot bonding Second skin feeling with no labels 378 degree stretch for freedom of movement and comfort Wider shoulder straps for support Deep sides and back for added comfort Subtle sloggi branding
prodImage
£26.60
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel Bralette EX, WHITE B07LFXKFN7
Revolutionary lightly padded moulded bralette innovative patented super snug and fine jersey exclusive to sloggi V shape neckline for less coverage Removable graduated pads which offer a push-up effect 360 degree stretch for freedom of movement and comfort Wider shoulder straps for support Deep sides and back for added comfort Subtle sloggi branding Available in an unbelievable range of colours Co-ordinates with the full ZERO collection
prodImage
£27.70
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel Bralette EX, BLACK B075YW2NML
Revolutionary lightly padded moulded bralette Innovative patented super snug and fine jersey exclusive to sloggi V shape neckline for less coverage Removable graduated pads which offer a push-up effect Flat and seam-free due to cutting-edge dot bonding Second skin feeling with no labels 383 degree stretch for freedom of movement and comfort Wider shoulder straps for support Deep sides and back for added comfort Subtle sloggi branding
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel Bralette EX, BLACK B075YV19ZW
Revolutionary lightly padded moulded bralette Innovative patented super snug and fine jersey exclusive to sloggi V shape neckline for less coverage Removable graduated pads which offer a push-up effect Flat and seam-free due to cutting-edge dot bonding Second skin feeling with no labels 370 degree stretch for freedom of movement and comfort Wider shoulder straps for support Deep sides and back for added comfort Subtle sloggi branding
prodImage
£33.22
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's Zero Feel Bralette Non-Wired Bra - - XS B093LHQJFZ
360 degree stretch fabric for complete freedom of movement Wireless and seam-free 70% Polyamide, 30% Elastane Machine Wash Fastening: Pull-On Zero Feel Bralette EX Normal 10186738 Removable padding
prodImage
£34.39
£47.39
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel Bralette EX, CACAO 3O-8VM4-2ECC
360 degree stretch fabric for complete freedom of movement Wireless and seam-free Removable padding
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel Bralette EX, DESERT ROSE 44-ZLTQ-C4IB
Absolute freedom of movement thanks to soft microfibre with high elasticity Non-wired bralette with feminine cleavage and removable pads Completely seamless thanks to innovative dot bonding technology
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wire-Free Bralette
Features: Seamless, High Elasticity, Breathable
Removable Pads: Yes
Washable: Machine Washable
Material
Elastane, Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Zero Feel EX Bralette (10186738)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
My Sloggy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/01/2026
|
So comfortable 😀😀
Excellent Quality Super Comfy.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/12/2025
|
Excellent Quality and super comfy You don’t know Your wearing them. I recently purchased 2 SLOGGI Women’s Zero feel Bras while travelling in Austria decided to buy 2 more on Amazon on my return to the Uk ( as difficult to...View More source here) . I normally wear a Uk 34 DD and the M+ is a perfect fit on me. Amazon delivery was super fast considering it was the Festive Rush. I would definitely re purchase when next I need some from Amazon.View Less
Comfort and Support
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/12/2025
|
I would thoroughly recommend this bra. It has good support, yet lovely material against the skin. A definite worth buying
👍
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
19/12/2025
|
Correct !
Lovely soft material
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/12/2025
|
So soft and comfortable, doesn't dig in anywhere, lovely colour too.
With reviews from

Sloggi Zero Feel EX Bralette (10186738) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
4
2
3
1
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Don't Rest Alphaskin Sports Bra
£21.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Triumph Amourette Charm Bralette (10201694)
£20.88
Compare Prices
23 offers
Anita comfort relief bra 5448
£22.49
Compare Prices
406 offers
Triumph Amourette Underwire Bra (10209574)
£20.43
Compare Prices
206 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£19.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Calida Elastic Slip 2 pack
£22.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Triumph Triaction Gravity Lite Sport Bra
£19.78
Compare Prices
48 offers
Caliciana
prodImage
£21.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.36
Shipping: Free
Caliciana
prodImage
£24.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel