Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Bralette (10217728)

Price History
• Bralette
• Material: Recycled microfiber
• Features: Seamless, breathable, moisture-wicking, 360-degree stretch
• Closure: Wireless, seamless
• Care: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Bralette (10217728)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

145 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sloggi Womens Zero Feel Bralette Ex Bra, Candid Orange02, XS UK B0D5BFRJMJ
Design: seamless, tagless, smooth surface Comfort: breathable fabric with moisture management Fit: perfectly adaptable to any body shape Material: 76% polyamide, 24% elastane Care instructions: machine washable up to 30°C, do not tumble dry, do not iron
prodImage
£9.68
£14.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi Chic Maxi, BLACK B0CS3Y4P1G
sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Soft Bra Black
prodImage
£16.07
£18.06
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Sloggi Men's sloggi men 24/7 SH 02 Vest 2P, BLACK 63947-109745-1462547
Bralette with removable pads Medium hold Brushed finish for a soft feel The material is breathable and has a practical moisture management
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, CACAO, XS 63947-109750-1462657
Soft V neck bralette Brushed finish for a softer handfeel Stretch for freedom of movement
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
XS - 8 Sloggi Zero Feel Bralette Bra Wireless Womens Lingerie 10217728
XS - 8 Sloggi Zero Feel Bralette Bra Wireless Womens Lingerie 10217728, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Bras & Bra Sets
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette - Pink - Size 2XL 74495e83-932b-451c-b95a-c9f63f8694a0
Sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette. Seamless and soft stretch fabric. V-neckline with wide straps and removable cup padding. Product is made of 76% GRS-certified recycled Polyamide and 24% Elastane and is machine washable.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.00
£21.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette - Black - Size X-Small e8a289d4-ba2b-4ac9-a84d-239614ecde21
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.00
£21.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 MAG7957995
76% Polyamide , 24% ElastaneDiscover the ultimate in freedom of movement and comfort with this ZERO Feel Bralette. Cut from ultra-fine recycled microfiber, this model is completely seamless with innovative Dot-bonding technology at the straps and sides for a cut that won't pinch the skin and total invisibility under clothing.V-neck bralette with removable breathable padsMedium supportRecycled polyamide ultra-soft, breathable and GRS-certifiedBrushed finish for a soft feelDouble-layer fabricCompletely invisible under clothing thanks to innovative Dot-bonding technologyMoisture-wicking Activated Silk™ technology for a comfortable dry feel360-degree stretch for freedom of movement and comfortZero underwiring, zero tags and zero seams for a second-skin feelLeaves no marks or redness on the skin
prodImage
£21.17
£38.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sports bra Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 MAG7958046
76% Polyamide , 24% ElastaneDiscover the ultimate in freedom of movement and comfort with this ZERO Feel Bralette. Cut from ultra-fine recycled microfiber, this model is completely seamless with innovative Dot-bonding technology at the straps and sides for a cut that won't pinch the skin and total invisibility under clothing.V-neck bralette with removable breathable padsMedium supportRecycled polyamide ultra-soft, breathable and GRS-certifiedBrushed finish for a soft feelDouble-layer fabricCompletely invisible under clothing thanks to innovative Dot-bonding technologyActivated Silk™ moisture-wicking technology for a pleasantly dry feeling360-degree stretch for freedom of movement and comfortZero underwiring, zero tags and zero seams for a second-skin feelLeaves no marks or redness on the skin
prodImage
£25.94
£42.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Triangle bras and Bralettes ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette 10217728-0004
Sloggi Triangle bras and Bralettes ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette Black Available in women's sizes. EU XXL,EU S,EU XS.Women > Underwear > Bras
5 days
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Triangle bras and Bralettes ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette 10217728-0004
Sloggi Triangle bras and Bralettes ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette Black Available in women's sizes. EU S.Women > Underwear > Bras
5 days
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Triangle bras and Bralettes ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette 10217728-0004
Sloggi Triangle bras and Bralettes ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette Black Available in women's sizes. EU XXL.Women > Underwear > Bras
5 days
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Triangle bras and Bralettes ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette 10217728-1141
Sloggi Triangle bras and Bralettes ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette Brown Available in women's sizes. EU S,EU M,EU XL,EU XS.Women > Underwear > Bras
5 days
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, BLACK, XS 63947-109702-1462430
Soft V neck bralette Brushed finish for a softer handfeel Stretch for freedom of movement
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Zero Feel 2.0 Bralette Bra, Quiet Turquoise02, XS UK WY-7G76-PLV3
V-neck bralette with removable breathable padding Medium support Super-soft, breathable, GRS-certified, recycled polyamide Brushed finish for a softer handfeel Double layer fabric Completely invisible under clothing thanks to innovative dot bonding technology Activated Silk technology wicks away moisture to keep you comfortable and dry 360-degree stretch for freedom of movement and comfort No wires, no labels, no seams for a second skin feel
prodImage
£18.85
£23.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Womens Zero Feel 2.0 Festive Bralette Bra, Black Combination, S UK B0DR9D83Y8
Brushed finish for a softer handfeel Double layer fabric construction V-neck bralette with removable breathable cookies
prodImage
£18.92
£23.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette - White - Size 2XL a57c3235-c9fd-467c-a28f-a0ddad632030
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.00
£21.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette - Pink - Size X-Small bb553ee3-df69-4160-9664-4477fcfe9432
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.00
£21.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Womens Zero Feel 2.0 Bralette Bra, Quiet Turquoise02, XS UK WY-7G76-PLV3
V-neck bralette with removable breathable padding Medium support Super-soft, breathable, GRS-certified, recycled polyamide Brushed finish for a softer handfeel Double layer fabric Completely invisible under clothing thanks to innovative dot bonding technology Activated Silk technology wicks away moisture to keep you comfortable and dry 360-degree stretch for freedom of movement and comfort No wires, no labels, no seams for a second skin feel
prodImage
£20.16
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, BURNT HENNA, XS B0C4VZTZKV
Soft V neck bralette Brushed finish for a softer handfeel Stretch for freedom of movement
prodImage
£21.26
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, BLACK, XS 63947-109702-1462430
Soft V neck bralette Brushed finish for a softer handfeel Stretch for freedom of movement
prodImage
£21.86
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, CACAO, XS 63947-109750-1462657
Soft V neck bralette Brushed finish for a softer handfeel Stretch for freedom of movement
prodImage
£21.93
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Zero Feel 2.0 Bralette Bra, Floral Pink, XL UK B0FCMHJZ78
Bralette with removable pads Medium hold Brushed finish for a soft feel The material is breathable and has a practical moisture management
prodImage
£22.78
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Zero Feel 2.0 Bralette Bra, Floral Pink, L UK B0FCMJ57GH
Bralette with removable pads Medium hold Breathable, GRS certified recycled polyamide Brushed finish for a softer feel Double layer material
prodImage
£22.82
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Womens Zero Feel 2.0 Bralette Bra, Chrome, XS UK B0FCMD4NK3
Bralette with removable pads Medium hold Brushed finish for a soft feel The material is breathable and has a practical moisture management
prodImage
£24.57
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, Navy Blue SLOZER10217728-2114-S
sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Bralette Navy Blue V-neck bralette with removable breathable pads Medium hold Brushed finish for a softer feel
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, CACAO, XL B0C4VBT132
Soft V neck bralette Brushed finish for a softer handfeel Stretch for freedom of movement
prodImage
£24.78
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, NOSTALGIC BROWN, XL FN-3HER-HJF4
Soft V neck bralette Brushed finish for a softer handfeel Stretch for freedom of movement
prodImage
£24.87
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Women's sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette, Perola B0CNZ7D6LY
sloggi ZERO Feel 2.0 Bralette Perola
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Bralette Candid Orange B0D5BC6K91
Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Bralette
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bralette
Material: Recycled microfiber
Features: Seamless, breathable, moisture-wicking, 360-degree stretch
Closure: Wireless, seamless
Care: Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi Zero Feel 2.0 Bralette (10217728)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£9.68
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.07
Shipping: £1.99
Belle Lingerie
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Belle Lingerie
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel