Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai 3-Pack

Price History
• Women's Briefs 3-Pack
• Material: 88% polyamide, 12% elastane
• Features: Breathable, lightweight, stretchy
• Elastic Band: Flat and comfortable
• Care Instructions: Machine wash at 60 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai C3P, WHITE B01NBMQW8C
3-pack of simply styled tai briefs Every essential underwear Subtly shiny flat elastics Breathable and soft microfiber
prodImage
£9.60
£14.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai C3P, WHITE B01MT18CP0
3-pack of simply styled tai briefs Every essential underwear Subtly shiny flat elastics Breathable and soft microfiber
prodImage
£11.93
£13.92
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959407
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis set of three Midi briefs from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi offers extra-light, shimmering microfiber and ensures superb smooth contours.Seamless cut with pleasantly wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityMade of particularly soft, smooth and breathable microfiber with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality in a practical 3-piece setFind your favorite bra in the 24/7 collection from sloggi and experience extremely light lingerie on your skin.Retouched photograph
prodImage
£15.33
£32.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959434
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis set of three Midi briefs from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi offers extra-light, shimmering microfiber and ensures superb smooth contours.Seamless cut with pleasantly wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityMade of particularly soft, smooth and breathable microfiber with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality in a practical 3-piece setFind your favorite bra in the 24/7 collection from sloggi and experience extremely light lingerie on your skin.Retouched photograph
prodImage
£15.33
£32.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai Briefs White Smooth Knickers - 3 Pack
Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai Briefs White Smooth Knickers - 3 Pack, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: Free
Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai Brief Knickers 3 Pack 10180848
Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai Brief Knickers 3 Pack 10180848, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai C3P, WHITE B01NCOA9T8
3-pack of simply styled tai briefs Every essential underwear Subtly shiny flat elastics Breathable and soft microfiber
prodImage
£13.31
£15.30
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai C3P, WHITE B01N2W31K3
3-pack of simply styled tai briefs Every essential underwear Subtly shiny flat elastics Breathable and soft microfiber
prodImage
£13.49
£16.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai C3P, WHITE B01N1UHSHF
3-pack of simply styled tai briefs Every essential underwear Subtly shiny flat elastics Breathable and soft microfiber
prodImage
£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai C3P, WHITE B01N0T0O5F
3-pack of simply styled tai briefs Every essential underwear Subtly shiny flat elastics Breathable and soft microfiber
prodImage
£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai C3P, BLACK B01N1UHTAN
3-pack of simply styled tai briefs Every essential underwear Subtly shiny flat elastics Breathable and soft microfiber
prodImage
£15.30
£19.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959408
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis set of three Midi briefs from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi offers extra-light, shimmering microfiber and ensures superb smooth contours.Seamless cut with pleasantly wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityMade of particularly soft, smooth and breathable microfiber with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality in a practical 3-piece setFind your favorite bra in the 24/7 collection from sloggi and experience extremely light lingerie on your skin.Retouched photograph
prodImage
£15.33
£32.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959436
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis set of three Midi briefs from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi offers extra-light, shimmering microfiber and ensures superb smooth contours.Seamless cut with pleasantly wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityMade of particularly soft, smooth and breathable microfiber with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality in a practical 3-piece setFind your favorite bra in the 24/7 collection from sloggi and experience extremely light lingerie on your skin.Retouched photograph
prodImage
£15.33
£32.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959410
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis set of three Midi briefs from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi offers extra-light, shimmering microfiber and ensures superb smooth contours.Seamless cut with pleasantly wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityMade of particularly soft, smooth and breathable microfiber with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality in a practical 3-piece setFind your favorite bra in the 24/7 collection from sloggi and experience extremely light lingerie on your skin.Retouched photograph
prodImage
£15.33
£32.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959438
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis set of three Midi briefs from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi offers extra-light, shimmering microfiber and ensures superb smooth contours.Seamless cut with pleasantly wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityMade of particularly soft, smooth and breathable microfiber with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality in a practical 3-piece setFind your favorite bra in the 24/7 collection from sloggi and experience extremely light lingerie on your skin.Retouched photograph
prodImage
£15.33
£32.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959437
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis set of three Midi briefs from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi offers extra-light, shimmering microfiber and ensures superb smooth contours.Seamless cut with pleasantly wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityMade of particularly soft, smooth and breathable microfiber with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality in a practical 3-piece setFind your favorite bra in the 24/7 collection from sloggi and experience extremely light lingerie on your skin.Retouched photograph
prodImage
£15.33
£32.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959406
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis set of three Midi briefs from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi offers extra-light, shimmering microfiber and ensures superb smooth contours.Seamless cut with pleasantly wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityMade of particularly soft, smooth and breathable microfiber with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality in a practical 3-piece setFind your favorite bra in the 24/7 collection from sloggi and experience extremely light lingerie on your skin.Retouched photograph
prodImage
£15.33
£32.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959409
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis set of three Midi briefs from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi offers extra-light, shimmering microfiber and ensures superb smooth contours.Seamless cut with pleasantly wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityMade of particularly soft, smooth and breathable microfiber with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality in a practical 3-piece setFind your favorite bra in the 24/7 collection from sloggi and experience extremely light lingerie on your skin.Retouched photograph
prodImage
£15.33
£32.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959411
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis set of three Midi briefs from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi offers extra-light, shimmering microfiber and ensures superb smooth contours.Seamless cut with pleasantly wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityMade of particularly soft, smooth and breathable microfiber with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality in a practical 3-piece setFind your favorite bra in the 24/7 collection from sloggi and experience extremely light lingerie on your skin.Retouched photograph
prodImage
£15.33
£32.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959435
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis set of three Midi briefs from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi offers extra-light, shimmering microfiber and ensures superb smooth contours.Seamless cut with pleasantly wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityMade of particularly soft, smooth and breathable microfiber with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality in a practical 3-piece setFind your favorite bra in the 24/7 collection from sloggi and experience extremely light lingerie on your skin.Retouched photograph
prodImage
£15.33
£32.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's maxi panties Sloggi Tai 24/7 (x3) MAG7959433
88% Polyamide , 12% ElastaneThis set of three Midi briefs from the 24/7 Microfiber collection by sloggi offers extra-light, shimmering microfiber and ensures superb smooth contours.Seamless cut with pleasantly wide sidesNarrow elastic bands with flat seamsSoft, narrow elasticated edges at the leg cut-outs for a pleasant feeling of freedom and fluidityMade of particularly soft, smooth and breathable microfiber with a slight shimmering sheenLight, particularly elastic quality in a practical 3-piece setFind your favorite bra in the 24/7 collection from sloggi and experience extremely light lingerie on your skin.Retouched photograph
prodImage
£15.33
£32.32
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai C3P, BLACK B01N6J0OAY
3-pack of simply styled tai briefs Every essential underwear Subtly shiny flat elastics Breathable and soft microfiber
prodImage
£15.86
£20.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai C3P, BLACK, 16 UK B01NAKK5PJ
3-pack of simply styled tai briefs Every essential underwear Subtly shiny flat elastics Breathable and soft microfiber
prodImage
£16.10
£20.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai C3P, BLACK B01N9JS1SV
3-pack of simply styled tai briefs Every essential underwear Subtly shiny flat elastics Breathable and soft microfiber
prodImage
£17.94
£22.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Sloggi Women's sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai C3P, BLACK B01N1UHTUF
3-pack of simply styled tai briefs Every essential underwear Subtly shiny flat elastics Breathable and soft microfiber
prodImage
£24.44
Shipping: Free
Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai Brief Knickers 3 Pack 10180848
Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai Brief Knickers 3 Pack 10180848, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai Brief Knickers 3 Pack 10180848
Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai Brief Knickers 3 Pack 10180848, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai Brief Knickers 3 Pack 10180848 1QL3503
Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai Brief Knickers 3 Pack 10180848, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai Brief Knickers 3 Pack 10180848
Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai Brief Knickers 3 Pack 10180848, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai Brief Knickers 3 Pack 10180848
Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai Brief Knickers 3 Pack 10180848, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Lingerie & Nightwear > Knickers
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Briefs 3-Pack
Material: 88% polyamide, 12% elastane
Features: Breathable, lightweight, stretchy
Elastic Band: Flat and comfortable
Care Instructions: Machine wash at 60 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Sloggi 24/7 Microfibre Tai 3-Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£9.60
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.93
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£15.33
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£15.33
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel